Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIAFIN.HE | Viafin Service Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 80 | 9.5 % | 1356.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 36.59 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 316 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 438 k€ |
| FONDIA.HE | Fondia Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 324 | 5.8 % | 795.1 % | 6.4 % | — | 115.07 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| RPTN.MI | Rino Petino S.p.A. | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | 73 | 10.1 % | 540.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.38 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| APG.MC | Axon Partners Group, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 101 | 9.6 % | 388.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 46.13 | micro cap | 1.6 k€ |
| ALIBR.PA | Calibre | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 108 | 9.6 % | 249.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| YKY.MI | Yakkyo S.p.A. | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 328 | 6.1 % | 242.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 151.70 | nano cap | 98 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 74.42 | small cap | 160 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 48 | 14.4 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.77 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| TCG.MI | Tecno S.p.a. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 887 | 3.2 % | 108.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 484.17 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| COM.MC | Catenon, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.7 % | 107.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.67 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 24.6 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 35.42 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| TRAI.MI | TradeLab S.p.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 755 | 4.0 % | 105.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 75.56 | nano cap | 28 k€ |
| SOM.MI | Somec S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 259 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 268.77 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 49 | 15.8 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.48 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 69 | 14.2 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.94 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| TFIN.MI | TREVI - Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 297 | 7.9 % | 84.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.01 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| ALSTI.PA | STIF Société anonyme | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 99 | 13.0 % | 81.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 28.44 | micro cap | 663 k€ |
| FERGR.AS | Ferrari Group PLC | 5/9 | — | — | — | 147 | 11.6 % | 75.8 % | 4.4 % | — | 42.89 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 61 | 19.0 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.20 | micro cap | 50 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| ALTUV.PA | BIO-UV Group S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 319 | 8.1 % | 69.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.26 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| RTL.MI | RT&L S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1222 | 1.4 % | 67.2 % | — | — | 554.07 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 23.3 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.73 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| LDB.MI | Lindbergh S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1104 | 2.7 % | 67.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 632.83 | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 174 | 11.9 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.22 | small cap | 346 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 177 | 12.5 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.44 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 138 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 115 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 369 | 8.8 % | 49.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 19.64 | small cap | 575 k€ |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 146 | 18.5 % | 47.9 % | 5.6 % | — | 22.64 | nano cap | 82 k€ |
| TWL.MI | TraWell Co S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 404 | 8.7 % | 47.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.6 k€ |
| RWY.MI | Reway Group S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 541 | 7.1 % | 46.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 85.61 | small cap | 204 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 180 | 15.3 % | 45.8 % | 31.8 % | — | 23.89 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 110 | 94.3 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.91 | micro cap | 6.1 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| ROCK.BR | Whitestone Group SA | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1484 | 0.5 % | 40.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 2.8 k€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 361 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.0 % | — | 27.52 | small cap | 313 k€ |
| BOREO.HE | Boreo Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 749 | 6.3 % | 39.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 106.57 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 215 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| 4X0.DE | Steyr Motors AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1313 | 3.0 % | 36.6 % | 0.7 % | — | 4866.78 | micro cap | 747 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| NLG1V.HE | Nurminen Logistics Oyj | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 221 | 19.0 % | 35.0 % | 3.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 18 k€ |
| SLYG.DE | Shelly Group SE | 1/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1374 | 2.6 % | 34.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 420.24 | small cap | 566 k€ |
| GRI.MC | Griñó Ecologic, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 301 | 13.0 % | 34.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.19 | nano cap | 881€ |
| ASY.PA | Assystem S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1433 | 2.0 % | 34.4 % | 3.0 % | — | 114.91 | small cap | 155 k€ |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | 3/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 262 | 15.7 % | 34.2 % | 7.3 % | — | 21.04 | nano cap | 750€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| EKTER.AT | Ekter SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 326 | 13.1 % | 32.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 25.06 | micro cap | 250 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 260 | 19.2 % | 31.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 323 | 14.0 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.42 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| OS.MI | Officina Stellare S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1577 | 0.3 % | 31.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 13494.75 | small cap | 875 k€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 290 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.09 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| WUF1V.HE | Wulff-Yhtiöt Oyj | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 559 | 9.3 % | 30.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.38 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| PPA.AT | Piraeus Port Authority S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 434 | 11.3 % | 30.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 31.66 | small cap | 938 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ILP.MI | ILPRA S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 594 | 9.2 % | 29.8 % | 1.6 % | — | 34.23 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| VOS.DE | Vossloh AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 807 | 7.4 % | 28.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 33.88 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| CMB.MI | Cembre S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1274 | 4.5 % | 28.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 139.42 | small cap | 776 k€ |
| B.MI | Bastogi S.p.A. | 6/6 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 651 | 9.1 % | 27.7 % | 1.2 % | — | 20.34 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| DOMIK.AT | Domiki Kritis S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1482 | 2.6 % | 27.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 210.43 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 274 | 69.1 % | 27.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 13.89 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| NORRH.HE | Norrhydro Group Oyj | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1037 | 6.1 % | 27.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 58.79 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| V1NC.DE | Vincorion SE | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1437 | 3.3 % | 26.8 % | — | — | 486.63 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| NEA.MC | Nicolás Correa, S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 393 | 14.6 % | 26.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.74 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| GEA.PA | Grenobloise d'Electronique et d'Automatismes Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 465 | 12.5 % | 26.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 30.49 | micro cap | 6.5 k€ |
| LUVE.MI | LU-VE S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1296 | 4.5 % | 26.2 % | 0.7 % | — | 144.78 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| ESF.MI | Edil San Felice S.p.A. | 2/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 423 | 14.3 % | 26.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 21.62 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| COM.MI | Comer Industries S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 977 | 6.6 % | 26.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 42.00 | small cap | 542 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1063 | 6.3 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.55 | micro cap | 437 k€ |
| TES.MI | Tesmec S.p.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1445 | 3.5 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 4.3 M€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 511 | 12.0 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.04 | small cap | 335 k€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 478 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| BIOSK.AT | Unibios Holdings S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1110 | 6.1 % | 24.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 43.16 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 307 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| HP3A.DE | Ringmetall SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 720 | 9.3 % | 24.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.92 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| GVS.MI | GVS S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1509 | 2.9 % | 24.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 67.62 | small cap | 559 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 862 | 8.2 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 33.40 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| SCANFL.HE | Scanfil Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1184 | 5.7 % | 23.0 % | 2.1 % | — | 46.70 | small cap | 119 k€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| FCH.MI | Franchetti S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1349 | 4.7 % | 22.7 % | 0.7 % | — | 118.81 | nano cap | 22 k€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 971 | 7.2 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 32.53 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| IR5B.IR | Irish Continental Group plc | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1131 | 6.2 % | 22.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 70.58 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| VLT.MI | Valtecne S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1075 | 6.6 % | 22.4 % | 0.8 % | — | 57.21 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| DESA.MC | Desarrollos Especiales de Sistemas de Anclaje, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 703 | 10.2 % | 22.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.70 | nano cap | 13 k€ |