Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLNW.PA | Planisware SAS | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 571 | 3.9 % | 5246.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 261.65 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| BRIQ.AT | BriQ Properties Real Estate Investment Company | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 30 | 11.9 % | 2064.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 5.50 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 157 | 7.9 % | 1357.0 % | 6.0 % | — | 121.38 | small cap | 393 k€ |
| VIAFIN.HE | Viafin Service Oyj | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 80 | 9.5 % | 1356.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 36.59 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 316 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 438 k€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 349 | 5.5 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 424.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.8 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.7 k€ |
| FONDIA.HE | Fondia Oyj | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 324 | 5.8 % | 795.1 % | 6.4 % | — | 115.07 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| MIG.AT | MIG Holdings S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 40 | 11.3 % | 763.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 117.50 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| NEXTA.BR | Nextensa NV/SA | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 198 | 7.2 % | 707.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 8.32 | small cap | 56 k€ |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 54 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.54 | micro cap | 194 k€ |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 2 | 45.9 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| RPTN.MI | Rino Petino S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | 73 | 10.1 % | 540.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.38 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ALLOG.PA | Logic Instrument S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 83 | 9.8 % | 485.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 92.89 | nano cap | 71 k€ |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 265 | 6.5 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 50.47 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 66 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.81 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| APG.MC | Axon Partners Group, S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 101 | 9.6 % | 388.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 46.13 | micro cap | 1.6 k€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 235 | 7.0 % | 343.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| QTCOM.HE | Qt Group Oyj | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 539 | 4.5 % | 314.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 147.70 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 575 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 57.07 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| CO.PA | Casino, Guichard-Perrachon S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 4 | 87.7 % | 290.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 41 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 4.6 k€ |
| ANORA.HE | Anora Group Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 406 | 5.4 % | 271.6 % | 5.5 % | — | 55.25 | micro cap | 210 k€ |
| ALBFR.PA | Sidetrade SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 855 | 2.4 % | 257.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 191.62 | micro cap | 256 k€ |
| YATO.MC | Atom Hoteles SOCIMI, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 152 | 8.6 % | 249.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.76 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ALIBR.PA | Calibre | Industrials | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 108 | 9.6 % | 249.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| YKY.MI | Yakkyo S.p.A. | Industrials | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 328 | 6.1 % | 242.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 151.70 | nano cap | 98 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 26 | 15.5 % | 241.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 11.90 | small cap | 850 k€ |
| 1UPWK.MI | Upwork Inc. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 17 | 19.5 % | 232.0 % | — | — | 15.46 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 6 | 132.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.17 | nano cap | 7.3 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| NFN.DE | NFON AG | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 432 | 5.5 % | 214.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 107.23 | micro cap | 4.8 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| YDOA.MC | Inversiones Doalca SOCIMI, S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | — | 557 | 4.6 % | 201.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 103.67 | micro cap | 672€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| SCB.LS | Sporting Clube de Braga - Futebol, SAD | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 19 | 21.4 % | 173.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 340€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 240 | 7.4 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 72.43 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| AEM.AT | Alter Ego Media S.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 161 | 8.8 % | 167.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 45.37 | small cap | 794 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 819 | 3.0 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 387.70 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 74.42 | small cap | 160 k€ |
| OROX.MI | Gens Aurea S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 184 | 8.3 % | 161.8 % | — | — | 147.35 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| RAM.LS | Ramada Investimentos e Industria, S.A. | Basic Materials | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 490 | 5.3 % | 157.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 44.58 | micro cap | 8.9 k€ |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 225 | 7.8 % | 154.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 17.99 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ILYDA.AT | Ilyda SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 105 | 10.6 % | 150.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 47.09 | micro cap | 71 k€ |
| PROF.AT | Profile Systems & Software SA | Technology | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 752 | 3.7 % | 145.4 % | 3.0 % | — | 277.74 | micro cap | 441 k€ |
| NXT.MC | Nueva Expresión Textil, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 996 | 1.9 % | 145.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6304.40 | small cap | 845 k€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 38 | 14.8 % | 143.6 % | 8.9 % | — | 72.75 | small cap | 826 k€ |
| UD.MI | Unidata S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 165 | 9.1 % | 141.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 20.83 | micro cap | 154 k€ |
| HYSG.BR | Hybrid Software Group PLC | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | — | 672 | 4.2 % | 137.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 56.74 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 139 | 10.0 % | 137.7 % | 7.7 % | — | 14.39 | small cap | 709 k€ |
| FRAMERY.HE | Framery Group Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 333 | 6.5 % | 137.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 224.75 | small cap | 310 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| ALKLH.PA | Klea Holding SA | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 196 | 8.7 % | 125.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.67 | nano cap | 49 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | Industrials | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| VIDAVO.AT | Vidavo S.A. | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 185 | 8.9 % | 120.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 41.58 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 21 | 39.1 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 343 k€ |
| NBA.LS | Novabase S.G.P.S., S.A. | Technology | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 426 | 6.0 % | 119.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 152.49 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| SNG.MC | Singular People, S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 248 | 7.9 % | 119.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.96 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| REALCONS.AT | Real Consulting S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 962 | 2.5 % | 117.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 435.10 | micro cap | 367 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | Healthcare | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 64 | 12.9 % | 116.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 16.46 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| PMED.MI | PiùMedical S.p.A. | Healthcare | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 237 | 8.1 % | 115.6 % | — | — | — | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| KSL.HE | Keskisuomalainen Oyj | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 205 | 8.7 % | 112.4 % | 6.3 % | — | 27.21 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 48 | 14.4 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.77 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| TCG.MI | Tecno S.p.a. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 887 | 3.2 % | 108.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 484.17 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| COM.MC | Catenon, S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.7 % | 107.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.67 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 24.6 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 35.42 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| TRAI.MI | TradeLab S.p.A. | Industrials | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 755 | 4.0 % | 105.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 75.56 | nano cap | 28 k€ |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 827 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 517.14 | small cap | 853 k€ |
| ALBLD.PA | Bilendi SA | Communication Services | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 534 | 5.4 % | 99.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.40 | nano cap | 46 k€ |
| DGT.MI | DigiTouch S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 70 | 13.2 % | 99.2 % | 1.8 % | — | 17.68 | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| CYB.MI | Cyberoo S.p.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 76 | 12.9 % | 96.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.06 | nano cap | 44 k€ |
| AUB.PA | Aubay Société Anonyme | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 272 | 8.0 % | 94.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 41.90 | small cap | 382 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.4 % | 93.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 48.19 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| SOM.MI | Somec S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 259 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 268.77 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| ALVU.PA | Vente-Unique.com SA | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 254 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 3.4 % | — | 53.34 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | Industrials | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 49 | 15.8 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.48 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| IDNTT.MI | IDNTT SA | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | — | 765 | 4.1 % | 92.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 185.25 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 679 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| FAA.DE | Fabasoft AG | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 148 | 10.8 % | 91.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 54.60 | micro cap | 148 k€ |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 69 | 14.2 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.94 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 908 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 732.69 | small cap | 718 k€ |
| YHSP.MC | Hispanotels Inversiones Socimi S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 253 | 8.5 % | 85.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.25 | micro cap | 4.2 k€ |
| TFIN.MI | TREVI - Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 297 | 7.9 % | 84.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.01 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 588 | 5.4 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| QLCO.AT | Qualco Group S.A. | Technology | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 783 | 4.3 % | 82.9 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 704 k€ |
| SHF.DE | SNP Schneider-Neureither & Partner SE | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 391 | 6.8 % | 82.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 71.32 | small cap | 103 k€ |
| ALSTI.PA | STIF Société anonyme | Industrials | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 99 | 13.0 % | 81.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 28.44 | micro cap | 663 k€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 85 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.92 | micro cap | 96 k€ |
| FERGR.AS | Ferrari Group PLC | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | — | 147 | 11.6 % | 75.8 % | 4.4 % | — | 42.89 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 581 | 5.6 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 52.18 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | Healthcare | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 144 | 11.8 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.28 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| YSN.DE | secunet Security Networks Aktiengesellschaft | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 990 | 3.2 % | 74.0 % | 1.1 % | — | 441.28 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| 1BYND.MI | Beyond Meat, Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | — | 39 | 64.4 % | 72.3 % | — | — | — | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ULC.DE | UNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 106 | 14.2 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.61 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |