Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITECH.ST | I-Tech AB | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 217 | 7.1 % | 402.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 70.45 | — | 1.9 M SEK |
| RAM.LS | Ramada Investimentos e Industria, S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 490 | 5.3 % | 157.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 44.58 | micro cap | 8.9 k€ |
| LUG.ST | Lundin Gold Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1109 | 0.8 % | 152.0 % | — | — | 1766.33 | — | 74 M SEK |
| SJ3.DE | The Sherwin-Williams Company | 6/9 | — | — | — | 795 | 4.4 % | 75.9 % | — | — | 501.41 | large cap | 1.8 k€ |
| 1SIKA.MI | Sika AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | 944 | 4.1 % | 59.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 134.36 | large cap | 33 k€ |
| ECJ.DE | Ecolab Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1085 | 3.3 % | 59.2 % | — | — | 334.87 | large cap | 9.5 k€ |
| IMCD.AS | IMCD N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 905 | 4.7 % | 52.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 80.91 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| 1ANGU.MI | AngloGold Ashanti plc | 8/9 | — | — | — | 280 | 10.4 % | 50.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 68.28 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| ZRE.WA | Zaklad Budowy Maszyn ZREMB - Chojnice S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 275 | 11.1 % | 47.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 45.62 | — | 146 k PLN |
| AKZA.AS | Akzo Nobel N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 403 | 8.8 % | 47.1 % | 3.2 % | — | 37.09 | large cap | 31 M€ |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 16.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.27 | — | 499 k SEK |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 167 | 18.1 % | 43.2 % | 4.2 % | — | 3.94 | small cap | 42 k€ |
| VNXT.MI | Vinext S.p.A. | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 293 | 11.1 % | 42.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.06 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| 1GIVN.MI | Givaudan SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1147 | 3.7 % | 42.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 242.57 | large cap | 19 k€ |
| AZE.BR | Azelis Group NV | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 768 | 6.0 % | 42.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 27.63 | mid cap | 2.9 M€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| NSIS-B.CO | Novozymes A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1477 | 0.4 % | 41.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 781.99 | — | 284 M DKK |
| OIZ.IR | Origin Enterprises plc | 5/6 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 413 | 9.4 % | 40.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.12 | small cap | 306 k€ |
| KIN2.DE | Kinross Gold Corporation | 9/9 | ✓ | — | — | 208 | 16.7 % | 38.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 19.74 | large cap | 69 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| 2X0.DE | Corteva, Inc. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 197 | 19.1 % | 38.1 % | — | — | 2.00 | mid cap | 9.4 k€ |
| NMM.DE | Newmont Corporation | 9/9 | — | — | — | 334 | 11.8 % | 35.0 % | — | — | 42.25 | large cap | 518 k€ |
| 1CF.MI | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 337 | 12.2 % | 32.9 % | — | — | 28.02 | large cap | 7.0 k€ |
| FPE3.DE | Fuchs SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 281 | 15.6 % | 32.6 % | 2.8 % | — | 24.08 | mid cap | 4.3 M€ |
| CEM.MI | Cementir Holding N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 296 | 14.4 % | 32.6 % | 2.1 % | — | 13.54 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| XVOLB.MC | Volcan Compañía Minera S.A.A. | 6/7 | ✓ | — | — | 211 | 35.4 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.5 k€ |
| RBT.PA | Robertet SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 576 | 8.8 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 44.62 | small cap | 760 k€ |
| ABR0.DE | Barrick Mining Corporation | 9/9 | ✓ | — | — | 311 | 14.5 % | 31.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.76 | large cap | 1.0 M€ |
| CMO.MC | Cementos Molins, S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 883 | 6.4 % | 31.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 18.90 | mid cap | 36 k€ |
| BOR.OL | Borgestad ASA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1101 | 5.2 % | 31.0 % | 3.0 % | — | 14.50 | — | 266 k NOK |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 394 | 12.8 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 36.61 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 408 | 12.7 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.49 | — | 289 k PLN |
| KTY.WA | Grupa Kety S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1060 | 5.9 % | 28.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 113.65 | — | 26 M PLN |
| VK.PA | Vallourec S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 442 | 12.9 % | 26.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.32 | mid cap | 16 M€ |
| CDM1.DE | Coeur Mining, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1108 | 6.0 % | 25.7 % | — | — | 44.16 | large cap | 77 k€ |
| ACT.DE | Alzchem Group AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1161 | 5.7 % | 24.1 % | — | — | 150.55 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| BZU.MI | Buzzi S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 389 | 18.0 % | 24.0 % | 1.7 % | — | 9.26 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| MZX.DE | Masterflex SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 625 | 10.5 % | 23.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 25.12 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| HEI.DE | Heidelberg Materials AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 784 | 8.8 % | 23.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 20.72 | large cap | 68 M€ |
| SII.DE | Wheaton Precious Metals Corp. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1489 | 3.4 % | 23.0 % | 0.6 % | — | 149.63 | large cap | 143 k€ |
| HOVE.CO | Hove A/S | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 686 | 10.3 % | 22.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.55 | — | 490 k DKK |
| KWS.DE | KWS SAAT SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 574 | 11.7 % | 22.5 % | 1.9 % | — | 21.64 | mid cap | 797 k€ |
| KEMIRA.HE | Kemira Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 723 | 9.9 % | 22.3 % | 4.9 % | — | 21.04 | mid cap | 2.9 M€ |
| SEM.LS | Semapa - Sociedade de Investimento e Gestão, SGPS, S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 829 | 8.8 % | 21.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 132.31 | small cap | 435 k€ |
| AI.PA | L'Air Liquide S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1479 | 3.7 % | 21.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 145.93 | large cap | 138 M€ |
| SKA.WA | Fabryka Farb i Lakierów Sniezka SA | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 858 | 8.7 % | 21.3 % | 6.1 % | — | 36.84 | — | 42 k PLN |
| SOL.MI | SOL S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1490 | 3.8 % | 21.1 % | 0.7 % | — | 180.85 | mid cap | 2.7 M€ |
| EXPL.PA | EPC Groupe | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1208 | 6.0 % | 20.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 73.05 | small cap | 115 k€ |
| TITC.AT | Titan S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 918 | 8.5 % | 20.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 20.63 | mid cap | 4.1 M€ |
| SPG.CO | SP Group A/S | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1236 | 5.9 % | 20.1 % | 0.9 % | — | 49.31 | — | 7.3 M DKK |
| YAR.OL | Yara International ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1633 | 2.0 % | 19.8 % | — | — | 74.19 | — | 199 M NOK |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 596 | 13.5 % | 19.3 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.86 | — | 844 k SEK |
| RIO1.DE | Rio Tinto Group | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 579 | 14.9 % | 18.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 16.91 | large cap | 3.9 M€ |
| SY1.DE | Symrise AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1571 | 3.3 % | 18.8 % | 1.3 % | — | 181.77 | large cap | 31 M€ |
| KBC.ST | KB Components AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1402 | 5.0 % | 18.4 % | 3.5 % | — | 205.14 | — | 33 k SEK |
| BNR.DE | Brenntag SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1389 | 5.2 % | 18.1 % | 3.0 % | — | 52.08 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| 185.DE | Alcoa Corporation | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 709 | 11.9 % | 18.0 % | — | — | 12.80 | mid cap | 29 k€ |
| VCT.PA | Vicat S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 780 | 11.1 % | 17.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 9.39 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 932 | 9.4 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 10.63 | — | 203 M PLN |
| HCL.DE | Hecla Mining Company | 8/9 | — | — | — | 1165 | 6.9 % | 17.3 % | 0.1 % | — | 50.81 | mid cap | 167 k€ |
| XVALO.MC | Vale S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1383 | 5.4 % | 17.3 % | — | — | 30.55 | large cap | 42 k€ |
| NHY.OL | Norsk Hydro ASA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 824 | 10.7 % | 16.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 16.90 | — | 218 M NOK |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 636 | 15.0 % | 16.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 7.67 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| UZU.DE | Uzin Utz SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 891 | 10.1 % | 16.7 % | 2.9 % | — | 14.14 | small cap | 25 k€ |
| PCX.WA | PCC Exol S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 924 | 9.8 % | 16.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.90 | — | 113 k PLN |
| LUMI.ST | Lundin Mining Corporation | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1739 | 0.7 % | 16.2 % | — | — | 379.02 | — | 120 M SEK |
| 1VMC.MI | Vulcan Materials Company | 9/9 | — | — | — | 1457 | 5.0 % | 16.1 % | — | — | 98.09 | large cap | 980€ |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 885 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| FPMB.DE | Freeport-McMoRan Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1218 | 7.0 % | 15.1 % | — | — | 130.95 | large cap | 310 k€ |
| GRNG.ST | Gränges AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1272 | 6.6 % | 14.9 % | 1.9 % | — | 28.46 | — | 25 M SEK |
| ALMY.AT | Alumil Aluminium Industry S.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 799 | 12.1 % | 14.6 % | 0.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 117 k€ |
| BRG.OL | Borregaard ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1384 | 5.9 % | 14.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 234.58 | — | 13 M NOK |
| ALBKK.PA | Baikowski SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1359 | 6.2 % | 14.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 28.37 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| TRR.WA | Termo-Rex S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1453 | 5.5 % | 13.8 % | 7.4 % | — | 55.72 | — | 848 PLN |
| HLBN.DE | Holcim AG | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1697 | 2.5 % | 13.6 % | 2.4 % | — | 290.91 | large cap | 238 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 931 | 11.1 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.84 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| SOLB.BR | Solvay SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1338 | 6.4 % | 13.4 % | 10.4 % | — | 1879.14 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 700 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| 1STLD.MI | Steel Dynamics, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1559 | 4.7 % | 12.9 % | — | — | 71.57 | large cap | 2.0 k€ |
| FMV.DE | First Majestic Silver Corp. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1285 | 7.1 % | 12.8 % | — | — | 46.75 | mid cap | 461 k€ |
| 1EMN.MI | Eastman Chemical Company | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1299 | 7.0 % | 12.8 % | — | — | 13.05 | mid cap | 494€ |
| DSFIR.AS | DSM-Firmenich AG | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1723 | 2.4 % | 12.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 107.36 | large cap | 66 M€ |
| ALTR.LS | Altri, SGPS, S.A. | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1666 | 3.3 % | 12.7 % | 5.9 % | — | 443.71 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| SSAB-A.ST | SSAB AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 656 | 34.7 % | 12.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 7.16 | — | 56 M SEK |
| BOL.ST | Boliden AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1189 | 8.3 % | 12.6 % | 2.2 % | — | 20.82 | — | 552 M SEK |
| TRIBO-B.ST | Tribox Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1747 | 2.0 % | 12.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 41.88 | — | 53 k SEK |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 877 | 12.8 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.17 | — | 101 k PLN |
| NVG.LS | The Navigator Company, S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1323 | 7.0 % | 12.1 % | 3.8 % | — | 30.04 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| CRBN.AS | Corbion N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1501 | 5.5 % | 11.9 % | 3.7 % | — | 52.84 | small cap | 4.0 M€ |
| MGS.MI | Magis S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 981 | 11.2 % | 11.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.26 | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| RIAS-B.CO | RIAS A/S | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1166 | 8.9 % | 11.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 29.55 | — | 31 k DKK |
| XBRK.MC | Braskem S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1650 | 3.9 % | 11.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.1 k€ |
| 1MLM.MI | Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 1643 | 4.0 % | 11.3 % | — | — | 98.94 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| ALFLO.PA | SAS Florentaise | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1648 | 3.9 % | 11.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 556€ |
| NDT.MI | Neodecortech S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1065 | 10.8 % | 11.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 5.06 | micro cap | 93 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 878 | 15.0 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.48 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1334 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 187 k DKK |
| VAS.DE | Voestalpine AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1187 | 9.3 % | 10.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.17 | mid cap | 38 k€ |
| COR.LS | Corticeira Amorim, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1242 | 8.7 % | 10.3 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.08 | small cap | 699 k€ |
| ST5.DE | STEICO SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1111 | 10.8 % | 10.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 9.51 | micro cap | 123 k€ |