Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BC.MI | Brunello Cucinelli S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1498 | 3.5 % | 22.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 0.01 | mid cap | 18 M€ |
| 690D.DE | Haier Smart Home Co., Ltd. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 0.03 | small cap | 163 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 284 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| VOW3.DE | Volkswagen AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1590 | 5.2 % | 9.1 % | 7.7 % | — | 0.50 | large cap | 75 M€ |
| ALMRB.PA | Mr.Bricolage S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.71 | nano cap | 8.5 k€ |
| VOLCAR-B.ST | Volvo Car AB (publ.) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1797 | 3.7 % | 3.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.85 | — | 85 M SEK |
| BLICK.ST | Blick Global Group AB (publ) | 3/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.10 | — | 125 k SEK |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 154 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.46 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| PARP.PA | Groupe Partouche SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 1.56 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| BMW.DE | Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1226 | 7.8 % | 12.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 2.01 | large cap | 88 M€ |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 491 | 18.4 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.01 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| RAD.MI | Radici Pietro Industries & Brands S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1385 | 9.3 % | 4.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.11 | nano cap | 4.6 k€ |
| DDM.MI | Dedem S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 618 | 11.5 % | 21.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.68 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| ALEMV.PA | Emova Group SA | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.74 | nano cap | 592€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1115 | 11.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 18.8 % | 2.81 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 904 | 44.2 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 35.7 % | 2.94 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 422 | 28.4 % | 21.0 % | 8.5 % | — | 2.98 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| SAGCV.HE | Saga Furs Oyj | 4/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.8 % | 39.0 % | 2.98 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| GJAJ.PA | Groupe JAJ | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1315 | 8.9 % | 7.3 % | 0.0 % | 25.4 % | 3.00 | nano cap | 72€ |
| MBG.DE | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1597 | 5.3 % | 8.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.11 | large cap | 91 M€ |
| RNO.PA | Renault SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 3.16 | mid cap | 41 M€ |
| ALPAS.PA | Passat Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.9 % | 3.27 | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| ALDLT.PA | Delta Plus Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 270 | 11.9 % | 42.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.63 | micro cap | 54 k€ |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 828 | 9.8 % | 19.4 % | 5.3 % | — | 3.67 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| SMCP.PA | SMCP S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1192 | 7.2 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.80 | small cap | 410 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 792 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 418 k PLN |
| IZB.WA | IZOBLOK S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1699 | 4.9 % | 4.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.97 | — | 2.1 k PLN |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 750 | 15.5 % | 13.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 4.13 | small cap | 108 k€ |
| ELIOR.PA | Elior Group SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 4.17 | small cap | 698 k€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 586 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 303 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.38 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ABEO.PA | Abéo SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 4.38 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| LANAC.AT | Lanakam S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.90 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| AHLA.DE | Alibaba Group Holding Limited | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | 137 | 82.8 % | 41.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 4.90 | mega cap | 1.4 M€ |
| CDL.WA | CDRL S.A. | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1639 | 3.8 % | 12.2 % | 13.2 % | — | 4.94 | — | 19 k PLN |
| PSQ.MI | Pasquarelli Auto S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 545 | 10.9 % | 26.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.18 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| NVM.DE | Novem Group S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.41 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| SF3.DE | STS Group AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 527 | 18.4 % | 18.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.43 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 788 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 4.2 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1022 | 9.8 % | 13.9 % | 8.3 % | — | 5.59 | small cap | 324 k€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.7 % | 69.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 6.04 | micro cap | 181 k€ |
| ADX.WA | Adatex S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1292 | 8.4 % | 9.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.14 | — | 3.0 k PLN |
| GEST.MC | Gestamp Automoción, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 895 | 11.7 % | 13.0 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.20 | small cap | 636 k€ |
| ALCAF.PA | Centrale d'Achat Française pour l'Outre-Mer Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 653 | 11.8 % | 20.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.27 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1306 | 8.3 % | 9.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 6.51 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| ULC.DE | UNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 106 | 14.2 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.61 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| ZIL2.DE | ElringKlinger AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1885 | 1.7 % | 1.7 % | 2.9 % | — | 6.89 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| WTN.WA | Wittchen S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 332 | 21.2 % | 26.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.93 | — | 156 k PLN |
| MOYZK.AT | EL. D. Mouzakis S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1077 | 9.9 % | 12.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.07 | nano cap | 66€ |
| STERV.HE | Stora Enso Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 814 | 11.8 % | 14.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.10 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| UNT.WA | Unimot S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1565 | 5.1 % | 10.7 % | 4.3 % | — | 7.20 | — | 1.7 M PLN |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| DIE.DE | Dierig Holding AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 7.25 | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| FOYRK.AT | Fourlis Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1391 | 6.4 % | 12.2 % | 3.9 % | — | 7.80 | micro cap | 326 k€ |
| HBH.DE | HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1244 | 9.4 % | 8.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.85 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| BO.MI | Borgosesia S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1575 | 5.9 % | 6.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.90 | nano cap | 9.0 k€ |
| TFF.PA | TFF Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1064 | 9.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.02 | small cap | 104 k€ |
| DOM.ST | Dometic Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 194 | 10.0 % | 80.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.03 | — | 19 M SEK |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 315 | 18.5 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 17.0 % | 8.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| 1LEN.MI | Lennar Corporation | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 786 | 14.3 % | 13.2 % | — | — | 8.39 | large cap | 4.3 k€ |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 8 | 33.2 % | 289.9 % | 5.9 % | — | 8.55 | mid cap | 16 M€ |
| SNK.WA | Sanok Rubber Company Spólka Akcyjna | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1155 | 10.0 % | 10.1 % | 6.2 % | — | 8.71 | — | 105 k PLN |
| DBC.WA | Tire Company Debica S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 739 | 27.2 % | 10.9 % | 7.8 % | — | 8.82 | — | 263 k PLN |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 419 | 17.2 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.26 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| 1FDO.MI | Macy's, Inc. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1047 | 10.4 % | 12.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 9.43 | mid cap | 1.4 k€ |
| CIR.MI | CIR S.p.A. - Compagnie Industriali Riunite | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1421 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.66 | small cap | 379 k€ |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 890 | 16.0 % | 10.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 9.73 | micro cap | 9.7 k€ |
| SAC.MI | Saccheria F.lli Franceschetti S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 778 | 13.2 % | 14.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 10.00 | nano cap | 6.3 k€ |
| 1LKQ.MI | LKQ Corporation | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 714 | 10.1 % | 22.4 % | — | — | 10.40 | mid cap | 859€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 114 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.58 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| TCM.CO | TCM Group A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 164 | 10.9 % | 77.8 % | 6.6 % | — | 10.60 | — | 453 k DKK |
| PRX.AS | Prosus N.V. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 25 | 16.4 % | 217.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 10.73 | large cap | 101 M€ |
| SCT.LS | Toyota Caetano Portugal, S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 552 | 12.9 % | 21.2 % | 5.2 % | — | 10.76 | micro cap | 1.3 k€ |
| NR21.PA | NR21 Société Anonyme | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 50.1 % | 10.83 | nano cap | 27€ |
| SNW.WA | Sanwil Holding Spólka Akcyjna | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 31.6 % | 11.00 | — | 24 k PLN |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 244 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1042 | 11.6 % | 10.1 % | 7.2 % | — | 11.35 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| NILS.ST | Nilsson Special Vehicles AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 219 | 11.4 % | 52.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.56 | — | 36 k SEK |
| CDZ0.DE | MHP Hotel AG | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 427 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.60 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| TRI.PA | Trigano S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 341 | 15.5 % | 28.5 % | 3.5 % | — | 11.79 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| SFG.WA | AS Silvano Fashion Group | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 863 | 9.9 % | 18.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.82 | — | 1.3 k PLN |
| KOF.PA | Kaufman & Broad S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.2 % | — | 12.18 | small cap | 706 k€ |
| VRG.WA | VRG S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1017 | 8.3 % | 18.1 % | 0.9 % | — | 12.33 | — | 199 k PLN |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 7 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 191 k SEK |
| GAP.DE | The Gap, Inc. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 609 | 12.0 % | 21.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 12.77 | mid cap | 46€ |
| PQ.MI | Piquadro S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 553 | 10.6 % | 26.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 12.83 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| MLCMB.PA | Compagnie Du Mont-Blanc | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 982 | 10.6 % | 12.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 12.86 | micro cap | 6.1 k€ |
| WTG.ST | Wonderful Times Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1493 | 6.5 % | 8.1 % | 2.1 % | — | 13.00 | — | 29 k SEK |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 852 | 9.3 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.06 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| EAH.WA | ESOTIQ & Henderson S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 674 | 12.3 % | 18.8 % | 9.8 % | — | 13.30 | — | 102 k PLN |
| LINDEX.HE | Lindex Group Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1227 | 7.0 % | 14.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.43 | small cap | 257 k€ |
| GULD.ST | Guldbrev Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 15.8 % | — | 13.77 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| TUI1.DE | TUI AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 13.87 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| DUNI.ST | Duni AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 985 | 8.0 % | 20.3 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.24 | — | 4.1 M SEK |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 959 | 10.8 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.41 | small cap | 18 k€ |
| ACG.WA | AC Spólka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 902 | 10.4 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.55 | — | 34 k PLN |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 170 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 879 | 10.9 % | 15.0 % | 21.8 % | — | 14.83 | — | 18 k PLN |
| 1TOL.MI | Toll Brothers, Inc. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 606 | 13.3 % | 19.2 % | 0.6 % | — | 15.10 | large cap | 6€ |