Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | 9/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ADPS.AT | Attica Department Stores S.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 17.43 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 170 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 302 | 7.5 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 61.96 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 959 | 10.8 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.41 | small cap | 18 k€ |
| GABR.CO | Gabriel Holding A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 21.51 | — | 99 k DKK |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1033 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 683.49 | large cap | 136 M€ |
| SATS.OL | Sats ASA | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1074 | 6.4 % | 24.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 100.93 | — | 19 M NOK |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.4 % | 93.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 48.19 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| VUXEN.ST | Vuxen Group AB | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 742 | 6.6 % | 37.0 % | 4.1 % | — | 60.68 | — | 339 k SEK |
| 1CFR.MI | Compagnie Financière Richemont SA | 8/9 | — | — | — | 1298 | 4.9 % | 23.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 129.00 | large cap | 45 k€ |
| 1FDO.MI | Macy's, Inc. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1047 | 10.4 % | 12.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 9.43 | mid cap | 1.4 k€ |
| 1HOG.MI | Harley-Davidson, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 57 | 19.2 % | 73.5 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 547€ |
| 1TPR.MI | Tapestry, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 278 | 8.1 % | 87.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 500.65 | large cap | 11 k€ |
| ADZ.MC | Adolfo Domínguez, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1569 | 4.3 % | 13.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 123.43 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 284 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 654 | 3.7 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 193.29 | — | 248 M PLN |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 792 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 418 k PLN |
| BHG.ST | BHG Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 360 | 6.1 % | 151.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.15 | — | 10 M SEK |
| BILI-A.ST | Bilia AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1446 | 5.7 % | 13.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 41.39 | — | 14 M SEK |
| BMAX.ST | Byggmax Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1369 | 5.3 % | 18.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 24.80 | — | 11 M SEK |
| BOKUS.ST | Bokusgruppen AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 25.14 | — | 260 k SEK |
| BOSS.DE | Hugo Boss AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 608 | 11.5 % | 21.8 % | 0.1 % | — | 21.06 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 96 | 13.3 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.31 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| CIRSA.MC | Cirsa Enterprises, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 199 | 7.9 % | 220.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 127.66 | mid cap | 4.5 M€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1115 | 11.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 18.8 % | 2.81 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| DIE.BR | D'Ieteren Group SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 707 | 5.4 % | 60.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 14639.00 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| ELO.OL | Elopak ASA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1585 | 1.3 % | 25.9 % | — | — | 333.44 | — | 13 M NOK |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 364 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 19.06 | — | 286 k SEK |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 788 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 4.2 k€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 114 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.58 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1347 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1076 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.94 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| IFLEX.MC | Iflex Flexible Packaging, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 68.72 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| IGV.MI | I Grandi Viaggi S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1598 | 5.5 % | 7.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 57.64 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| KBX.DE | Knorr-Bremse AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 823 | 5.8 % | 40.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 122.40 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| LCR.DE | Las Vegas Sands Corp. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 747 | 8.6 % | 26.1 % | — | — | 218.35 | large cap | 1.9 k€ |
| MIN.AT | J. & B. Ladenis Bros S.A. - Minerva - Knitwear Manufacturing Company | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1641 | 5.3 % | 6.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 37.27 | nano cap | 807€ |
| MMB.PA | Lagardere SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 628 | 8.3 % | 31.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 36.49 | mid cap | 200 k€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 392 | 11.1 % | 33.5 % | 5.3 % | — | 23.45 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| PRL.DE | Ralph Lauren Corporation | 8/9 | — | — | — | 384 | 8.6 % | 50.4 % | 1.0 % | — | 121.27 | large cap | 4.9 k€ |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 519 | 5.4 % | 114.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 222.91 | large cap | 138 M€ |
| RUSTA.ST | Rusta AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1410 | 5.4 % | 15.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 122.70 | — | 26 M SEK |
| TUI1.DE | TUI AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 13.87 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| VRG.WA | VRG S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1017 | 8.3 % | 18.1 % | 0.9 % | — | 12.33 | — | 199 k PLN |
| 1AMCR.MI | Amcor plc | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1152 | 6.3 % | 21.2 % | 7.8 % | — | 26.47 | large cap | 357€ |
| 1DKNG.MI | DraftKings Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 3.5 k€ |
| 1FIVE.MI | Five Below, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1591 | 3.9 % | 14.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 100.70 | large cap | 1.3 k€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 244 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| 1TJX.MI | The TJX Companies, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 779 | 5.3 % | 52.1 % | 1.4 % | — | 323.24 | large cap | 1.1 k€ |
| 1TRIP.MI | Tripadvisor, Inc. | 7/9 | ? | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 8.2 k€ |
| 690D.DE | Haier Smart Home Co., Ltd. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 0.03 | small cap | 163 k€ |
| ABEO.PA | Abéo SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 4.38 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| ALBOU.PA | Bourrelier Group SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1700 | 4.7 % | 5.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 46.90 | small cap | 326€ |
| ALCAF.PA | Centrale d'Achat Française pour l'Outre-Mer Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 653 | 11.8 % | 20.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.27 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| ALIV-SDB.ST | Autoliv, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1328 | 1.3 % | 50.4 % | — | — | 477.47 | — | 69 M SEK |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.4 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.36 | micro cap | 3.3 k€ |
| ALPAS.PA | Passat Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.9 % | 3.27 | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| ALSPT.PA | Spartoo SAS | 7/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 79.7 % | — | nano cap | 5.4 k€ |
| ALVU.PA | Vente-Unique.com SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 254 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 3.4 % | — | 53.34 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| ANR.WA | Answear.com S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1589 | 4.0 % | 13.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 250 k PLN |
| ARAMI.PA | Aramis Group SAS | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1079 | 7.2 % | 19.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.79 | micro cap | 132 k€ |
| ASMDEE-B.ST | Asmodee Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1297 | 0.3 % | 72.2 % | 0.3 % | — | 1571.34 | — | 36 M SEK |
| ATIC.ST | Actic Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 409 | 9.6 % | 40.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.32 | — | 452 k SEK |
| BETS-B.ST | Betsson AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 119.12 | — | 37 M SEK |
| BFIT.AS | Basic-Fit N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1788 | 3.1 % | 6.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 210.45 | small cap | 4.3 M€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 649 | 13.4 % | 17.7 % | 13.7 % | — | 20.38 | small cap | 110 k€ |
| CIR.MI | CIR S.p.A. - Compagnie Industriali Riunite | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1421 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.66 | small cap | 379 k€ |
| CWC.DE | CEWE Stiftung & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 313 | 11.4 % | 38.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 23.33 | small cap | 981 k€ |
| DBC.WA | Tire Company Debica S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 739 | 27.2 % | 10.9 % | 7.8 % | — | 8.82 | — | 263 k PLN |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 828 | 9.8 % | 19.4 % | 5.3 % | — | 3.67 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| DOM.ST | Dometic Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 194 | 10.0 % | 80.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.03 | — | 19 M SEK |
| DUNI.ST | Duni AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 985 | 8.0 % | 20.3 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.24 | — | 4.1 M SEK |
| E3X1.DE | Expedia Group, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 434.60 | large cap | 22 k€ |
| EAT.WA | AmRest Holdings SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1687 | 3.5 % | 11.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 593.92 | — | 353 k PLN |
| EAV.MI | Emma Villas S.p.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ECNL.MI | Aquafil S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1836 | 2.6 % | 3.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 139 k€ |
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 879 | 10.9 % | 15.0 % | 21.8 % | — | 14.83 | — | 18 k PLN |
| ELIOR.PA | Elior Group SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 4.17 | small cap | 698 k€ |
| ELLOS.ST | Ellos Holding AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1188 | 6.1 % | 21.1 % | — | — | 104.07 | — | 761 k SEK |
| ELUX-B.ST | AB Electrolux (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 595 | 7.9 % | 37.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 77 M SEK |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 852 | 9.3 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.06 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| FDR.MC | Fluidra, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 647 | 6.3 % | 48.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 51.56 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| FOYRK.AT | Fourlis Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1391 | 6.4 % | 12.2 % | 3.9 % | — | 7.80 | micro cap | 326 k€ |
| FPE.MI | Fope S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1145 | 4.4 % | 36.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 233.43 | small cap | 113 k€ |
| GEO.MI | Geox S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 491 | 18.4 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.01 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| HM-B.ST | H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1073 | 6.1 % | 26.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 133.85 | — | 348 M SEK |
| IC1H.DE | InterContinental Hotels Group PLC | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.4 % | — | — | large cap | 27 k€ |
| KFI1.DE | Kingfisher plc | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1547 | 5.6 % | 9.6 % | — | — | 31.11 | mid cap | 3.0 k€ |
| LAMM-B.ST | Lammhults Design Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1396 | 4.7 % | 21.0 % | 3.5 % | — | — | — | 317 k SEK |
| LTMC.MI | Lottomatica Group S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 565.39 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| MAQ.DE | Marriott International, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| MODA.AT | N. Varveris-Moda Bagno S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1404 | 4.6 % | 20.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 133.92 | micro cap | 5.8 k€ |
| NILS.ST | Nilsson Special Vehicles AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 219 | 11.4 % | 52.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.56 | — | 36 k SEK |
| OVS.MI | OVS S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1423 | 5.8 % | 13.6 % | 2.4 % | — | 49.58 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| PIRC.MI | Pirelli & C. S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 556 | 9.7 % | 29.4 % | 5.1 % | — | 15.19 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1306 | 8.3 % | 9.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 6.51 | micro cap | 172 k€ |