Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| GS71.DE | GSK plc | 9/9 | — | — | — | 188 | 7.9 % | 268.1 % | — | — | 85.27 | large cap | 921 k€ |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | 8/9 | — | — | — | 289 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| ABLD.PA | ABL Diagnostics Société anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 215.82 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 681 | 3.8 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 143.10 | — | 31 M SEK |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1211 | 3.4 % | 39.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 312.89 | — | 57 M DKK |
| ATT.ST | Attendo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1289 | 5.9 % | 18.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 49.84 | — | 33 M SEK |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| BIO.WA | BIOTON S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1790 | 3.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.31 | — | 134 k PLN |
| BRM.DE | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company | 8/9 | — | — | — | 210 | 7.6 % | 229.5 % | — | — | 88.21 | large cap | 65 k€ |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 801 | 4.4 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 181.21 | — | 6.6 M SEK |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 995 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 877.18 | — | 44 M DKK |
| CLARI.PA | Clariane SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1746 | 3.8 % | 6.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| DIM.PA | Sartorius Stedim Biotech S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1462 | 2.1 % | 31.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 394.37 | large cap | 20 M€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 450 | 8.1 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.08 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| FIE.DE | Fielmann Group AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 664 | 7.8 % | 33.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 55.86 | mid cap | 2.4 M€ |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 633 | 8.9 % | 28.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 9.26 | large cap | 32 M€ |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 773 | 4.9 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 65.14 | — | 145 M SEK |
| GHC.MI | Garofalo Health Care S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1335 | 6.3 % | 14.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 35.16 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| GIS.DE | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 464 | 5.2 % | 236.7 % | — | — | — | large cap | 156 k€ |
| H6D0.DE | Haleon plc | 8/9 | — | — | — | 308 | 5.9 % | 705.9 % | 2.2 % | — | 39.38 | large cap | 94 k€ |
| HUM.ST | Humana AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1014 | 6.8 % | 23.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 22.21 | — | 8.9 M SEK |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | micro cap | 385 k€ |
| ILU.DE | Illumina, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 899 | 3.5 % | 83.9 % | — | — | 523.76 | large cap | 29 k€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 518 | 5.4 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.43 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| IX1.DE | IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 873 | 2.8 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 1476.57 | large cap | 6.2 k€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1125 | 10.3 % | 10.5 % | 0.8 % | — | 8.48 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| NOLA-B.ST | Nolato AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 941 | 7.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 43.24 | — | 11 M SEK |
| ODI.ST | ODI Pharma AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 229.83 | — | 9.5 k SEK |
| OMDA.OL | Omda AS | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.0 % | — | — | — | 1.1 M NOK |
| OTO.MI | Otofarma S.P.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 42.96 | nano cap | 8.3 k€ |
| RAY-B.ST | RaySearch Laboratories AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 604 | 5.8 % | 67.0 % | 2.4 % | — | 135.14 | — | 27 M SEK |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 583 | 9.3 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.45 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| SLV.WA | Selvita S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1869 | 1.9 % | 3.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 513 k PLN |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 774 | 3.5 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 118.39 | large cap | 72 M€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 819 | 3.0 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 387.70 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| 1FRE.MI | Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 925 | 7.5 % | 23.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 20.20 | large cap | 4.7 k€ |
| 1GALD.MI | Galderma Group AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | 927 | 1.9 % | 235.0 % | 0.2 % | — | 269.57 | large cap | 2.0 k€ |
| 1HCA.MI | HCA Healthcare, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 495 | 8.7 % | 38.2 % | — | — | — | large cap | 490€ |
| 1TMDX.MI | TransMedics Group, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1229 | 4.3 % | 30.9 % | — | — | 107.03 | mid cap | 3.9 k€ |
| 1WST.MI | West Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1476 | 2.8 % | 26.8 % | — | — | 353.95 | large cap | 649€ |
| 2M6.DE | Medtronic plc | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1007 | 5.1 % | 36.8 % | 2.9 % | — | 58.18 | large cap | 127 k€ |
| 4AB.DE | AbbVie Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | mega cap | 155 k€ |
| AFX.DE | Carl Zeiss Meditec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1185 | 6.1 % | 21.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 36.98 | mid cap | 7.1 M€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 489 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.62 | micro cap | 76 k€ |
| ALEMS.BR | European Medical Solutions | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 657 | 9.4 % | 26.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.55 | nano cap | 370€ |
| ALKLH.PA | Klea Holding SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 196 | 8.7 % | 125.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.67 | nano cap | 49 k€ |
| ALM.MC | Almirall, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1273 | 3.5 % | 35.2 % | 1.7 % | — | 62.09 | mid cap | 1.3 M€ |
| AMBU-B.CO | Ambu A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1704 | 1.8 % | 15.6 % | 0.5 % | — | 143.50 | — | 67 M DKK |
| AMG.DE | Amgen Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 533 | 4.4 % | 498.8 % | — | — | 778.17 | mega cap | 208 k€ |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 359 | 12.1 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.03 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| ASKER.ST | Asker Healthcare Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1318 | 2.7 % | 37.3 % | 0.6 % | — | 154.04 | — | 51 M SEK |
| AZN.ST | AstraZeneca PLC | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1114 | 0.5 % | 197.5 % | — | — | 1661.38 | — | 957 M SEK |
| AZT.OL | ArcticZymes Technologies ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1807 | 1.4 % | 10.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 236.94 | — | 814 k NOK |
| BLC.PA | Bastide Le Confort Médical SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 898 | 9.6 % | 17.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.76 | micro cap | 62 k€ |
| BOX.DE | Becton, Dickinson and Company | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1233 | 3.9 % | 34.2 % | 2.1 % | — | 67.87 | large cap | 3.7 k€ |
| BSX.DE | Boston Scientific Corporation | 7/9 | — | — | — | 666 | 5.4 % | 68.8 % | — | — | 44.00 | large cap | 83 k€ |
| CGN.DE | The Cigna Group | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 21.43 | large cap | 5.0 k€ |
| DC4.DE | DexCom, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1121 | 4.0 % | 42.4 % | — | — | 351.36 | large cap | 7.7 k€ |
| DIA.WA | Diagnostyka S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 652 | 6.4 % | 47.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 184.09 | — | 4.6 M PLN |
| ERF.PA | Eurofins Scientific SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1143 | 4.3 % | 36.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 100.14 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| EUZ.DE | Eckert & Ziegler SE | 7/8 | — | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 55.70 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| EVT.DE | Evotec SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| GENT.OL | Gentian Diagnostics ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1061 | 4.8 % | 37.7 % | 1.5 % | — | — | — | 128 k NOK |
| GN.CO | GN Store Nord A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 563 | 5.2 % | 103.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 135.38 | — | 60 M DKK |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 10 | 51.3 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| HLUN-B.CO | H. Lundbeck A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 140 | 9.8 % | 145.5 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.22 | — | 44 M DKK |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 813 | 13.4 % | 13.0 % | 5.4 % | — | 15.68 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| IUI1.DE | Intuitive Surgical, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1473 | 2.2 % | 30.2 % | — | — | 412.39 | large cap | 207 k€ |
| KRK.WA | Krka, d. d. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1579 | 1.5 % | 25.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 259.62 | — | 73 k PLN |
| LAVI.AT | Lavipharm S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1264 | 3.3 % | 37.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 221.00 | micro cap | 118 k€ |
| LBIRD.PA | Lumibird SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1465 | 3.9 % | 21.9 % | 1.5 % | — | 103.62 | small cap | 738 k€ |
| LLY.DE | Eli Lilly and Company | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1071 | 2.5 % | 78.5 % | — | — | 2108.96 | mega cap | 1.7 M€ |
| LNA.PA | LNA Santé SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1268 | 6.5 % | 15.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 7.90 | micro cap | 163 k€ |
| MEDI.OL | Medistim ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 789 | 3.9 % | 102.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 391.19 | — | 5.8 M NOK |
| PHIA.AS | Koninklijke Philips N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 713 | 4.8 % | 80.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 51.23 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1606 | 6.0 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.42 | small cap | 75 k€ |
| ROVI.MC | Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1032 | 5.8 % | 30.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 84.93 | mid cap | 5.9 M€ |
| SAN.PA | Sanofi | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 461 | 5.9 % | 105.3 % | 5.1 % | — | 33.66 | large cap | 167 M€ |
| SRT3.DE | Sartorius Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1370 | 3.4 % | 29.8 % | 0.3 % | — | 387.99 | large cap | 29 M€ |
| SUS.ST | Surgical Science Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1267 | 4.5 % | 27.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.84 | — | 13 M SEK |
| SYNSAM.ST | Synsam AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 437 | 6.9 % | 68.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 47.61 | — | 12 M SEK |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| VETO.PA | Vetoquinol SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | 26.54 | small cap | 821 k€ |
| VISTN.OL | Vistin Pharma ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 415 | 11.9 % | 30.2 % | 5.4 % | — | 28.90 | — | 235 k NOK |
| 1ACHC.MI | Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | mid cap | 726€ |
| 1ALC.MI | Alcon Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 62.39 | large cap | 595 k€ |
| 1COO.MI | The Cooper Companies, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1251 | 5.4 % | 22.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.92 | mid cap | 5.5 k€ |
| 1DVA.MI | DaVita Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 622 | 7.8 % | 35.4 % | — | — | — | large cap | 2.4 k€ |
| 1EXEL.MI | Exelixis, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 317 | 7.3 % | 89.6 % | — | — | 113.93 | large cap | 897€ |
| 1INCY.MI | Incyte Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 124 | 10.2 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 62.01 | large cap | 1.0 k€ |
| 1KRYS.MI | Krystal Biotech, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1525 | 2.1 % | 27.6 % | — | — | 302.33 | mid cap | 899€ |
| 1LONN.MI | Lonza Group AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1717 | 2.7 % | 11.7 % | 0.9 % | — | 197.54 | large cap | 27 k€ |
| 1MEDP.MI | Medpace Holdings, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1208.05 | large cap | 1.9 k€ |
| 1MTD.MI | Mettler-Toledo International Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 758 | 3.9 % | 118.5 % | — | — | — | large cap | 6.1 k€ |
| 1PODD.MI | Insulet Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1199 | 4.7 % | 29.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 135.57 | mid cap | 2.5 k€ |