Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAST.ST | Castellum AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 17.47 | — | 166 M SEK |
| BALD-B.ST | Fastighets AB Balder (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.49 | — | 142 M SEK |
| SAGA-B.ST | AB Sagax (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.2 % | — | 13.85 | — | 126 M SEK |
| CATE.ST | Catena AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 10.80 | — | 28 M SEK |
| WALL-B.ST | Wallenstam AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 6.04 | — | 23 M SEK |
| WIHL.ST | Wihlborgs Fastigheter AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.8 % | — | 8.43 | — | 31 M SEK |
| HUFV-A.ST | Hufvudstaden AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 13.78 | — | 26 M SEK |
| FABG.ST | Fabege AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | 25.82 | — | 40 M SEK |
| PNDX-B.ST | Pandox AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 436 | 8.1 % | 50.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.07 | — | 20 M SEK |
| ENTRA.OL | Entra ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | — | — | 10 M NOK |
| CLNX.MC | Cellnex Telecom, S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1910 | 0.8 % | 2.6 % | 2.9 % | — | — | large cap | 34 M€ |
| PUBLI.ST | PPI Public Property Invest AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 23.27 | — | 22 M SEK |
| ALTRA.ST | Altra Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 15.06 | — | 32 M SEK |
| VNA.DE | Vonovia SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.7 % | — | 1.87 | large cap | 54 M€ |
| URW.PA | Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 4.9 % | — | 6.43 | large cap | 27 M€ |
| ATRLJ-B.ST | Atrium Ljungberg AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 10.98 | — | 14 M SEK |
| JDAN.CO | Jeudan A/S | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 9.09 | — | 708 k DKK |
| CIBUS.ST | Cibus Real Estate AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 120.47 | — | 51 M SEK |
| 1SPSN.MI | Swiss Prime Site AG | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 34.51 | large cap | 12 k€ |
| LI.PA | Klépierre SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 8.26 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| 1CSGP.MI | CoStar Group, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 190.45 | mid cap | 4.1 k€ |
| CPI.WA | CPI Europe AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.67 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| SLP-B.ST | Swedish Logistic Property AB | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 11.65 | — | 14 M SEK |
| DIOS.ST | Diös Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 4.69 | — | 11 M SEK |
| MRL.MC | MERLIN Properties SOCIMI, S.A. | 5/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 1.9 % | — | 6.97 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| 1PSPN.MI | PSP Swiss Property AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 18.03 | mid cap | 10 k€ |
| LOGI-B.ST | Logistea AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | 7.45 | — | 26 M SEK |
| INW.MI | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1239 | 4.8 % | 27.5 % | 10.4 % | — | 38.20 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| 91D.DE | Compass, Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1384.00 | mid cap | 551€ |
| FPAR-A.ST | FastPartner AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 12.01 | — | 6.4 M SEK |
| CTPNV.AS | CTP N.V. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 8.28 | mid cap | 2.9 M€ |
| SVEAF.ST | Sveafastigheter AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.80 | — | 18 M SEK |
| DOM.WA | Dom Development S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 350 | 11.7 % | 33.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 28.79 | — | 2.3 M PLN |
| DWNI.DE | Deutsche Wohnen SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.3 % | — | 1.73 | mid cap | 1.3 M€ |
| O5G.DE | CPI Property Group | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 572 | 4.3 % | 251.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 62€ |
| PLAZ-B.ST | Platzer Fastigheter Holding AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 4.46 | — | 9.0 M SEK |
| NRP.AS | NEPI Rockcastle N.V. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 11.77 | mid cap | 16 k€ |
| AED.BR | Aedifica NV/SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 9.43 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| WDP.BR | Warehouses De Pauw SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 11.13 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| EMIL-B.ST | Fastighetsbolaget Emilshus AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 10.12 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| COV.PA | Covivio | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 287 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.5 % | — | 4.22 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| GFC.PA | Gecina | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.5 % | — | 13.39 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| STEF-B.ST | Stendörren Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.01 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| PRISMA.ST | Prisma Properties AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.36 | — | 9.1 M SEK |
| GGC.MC | General de Galerías Comerciales SOCIMI, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1097 | 4.9 % | 34.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 98.05 | mid cap | 33€ |
| EAST.ST | Eastnine AB (publ) | 4/7 | — | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 121.04 | — | 4.4 M SEK |
| JOMA.ST | John Mattson Fastighetsföretagen AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 4.43 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| DVL.WA | Develia S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 416 | 12.7 % | 28.4 % | 9.0 % | — | 12.36 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| LEG.DE | LEG Immobilien SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.0 % | — | 1.40 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| SFAST.ST | Stenhus Fastigheter i Norden AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 4.19 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| COVH.PA | Covivio Hotels | 6/9 | ? | — | — | 886 | 6.9 % | 28.2 % | 7.4 % | — | — | mid cap | 14 k€ |
| COL.MC | Colonial SFL, Socimi S. A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 5.25 | mid cap | 5.1 M€ |
| HEBA-B.ST | Heba Fastighets AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 4.93 | — | 5.1 M SEK |
| SBO.OL | Selvaag Bolig ASA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1832 | 2.1 % | 6.2 % | 3.2 % | — | 16.29 | — | 1.3 M NOK |
| TRIAN-B.ST | Fastighets AB Trianon (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 5.35 | — | 457 k SEK |
| SBB-B.ST | Samhällsbyggnadsbolaget i Norden AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.28 | — | 19 M SEK |
| ARH.WA | Archicom S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1581 | 4.5 % | 12.9 % | 3.7 % | — | 33.46 | — | 86 k PLN |
| BESQAB.ST | Besqab AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 77.28 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| 1AT.WA | Atal S.A. | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1470 | 6.4 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 12.07 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| SHUR.BR | Shurgard Self Storage Ltd | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | 4.43 | mid cap | 2.3 M€ |
| NIVI-B.ST | Nivika Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 282 | 6.6 % | 215.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 3.62 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| MLG.WA | MLP Group S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.33 | — | 74 k PLN |
| CORE-B.ST | Corem Property Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.8 % | — | — | — | 8.3 M SEK |
| NEOBO.ST | Neobo Fastigheter AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 11.22 | — | 5.3 M SEK |
| AGROUP.ST | Arlandastad Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 5.61 | — | 704 k SEK |
| INTEA-D.ST | Intea Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 0.75 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| ECH.WA | Echo Investment S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1001 | 5.2 % | 36.9 % | 22.6 % | — | 58.71 | — | 136 k PLN |
| TEG.DE | TAG Immobilien AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 41.60 | mid cap | 5.1 M€ |
| 1OPEN.MI | Opendoor Technologies Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 19 k€ |
| CARM.PA | Carmila S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 9.1 % | — | 4.33 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| BRIN-B.ST | Brinova Fastigheter AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.56 | — | 468 k SEK |
| VGP.BR | VGP NV | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 5.64 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 10.38 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| KLARA-B.ST | KlaraBo Sverige AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 2.75 | — | 27 M SEK |
| ALTA.PA | Altarea SCA | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1283 | 2.4 % | 44.6 % | 11.1 % | — | 52.42 | small cap | 804 k€ |
| ARG.PA | Argan SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1378 | 5.7 % | 15.5 % | 9.7 % | — | 16.85 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| AT1.DE | Aroundtown SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 0.58 | small cap | 3.5 M€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| NP3-PREF.ST | NP3 Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 0.13 | — | 4.4 M SEK |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 235 | 7.0 % | 343.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| RLIA.MC | Realia Business, S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 373 | 9.1 % | 47.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.49 | small cap | 19 k€ |
| GPG.ST | Genova Property Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 1.65 | — | 370 k SEK |
| YCPS.MC | Castellana Properties Socimi, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | 10.05 | small cap | 530€ |
| ECMPA.AS | Eurocommercial Properties N.V. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 5.45 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| MDATA.OL | Magnora Data Center ASA | 0/1 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.6 M NOK |
| GTC.WA | Globe Trade Centre S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 30 k PLN |
| ALM-PREF.ST | ALM Equity AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.4 % | — | — | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| GYC.DE | Grand City Properties S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 0.74 | small cap | 829 k€ |
| DEQ.DE | Deutsche EuroShop AG | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 3.61 | small cap | 142 k€ |
| XIOR.BR | Xior Student Housing NV | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 9.52 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| ICAD.PA | Icade | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 13.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| LOGIST-B.ST | Logistri Fastighets AB ser. B | 5/9 | ✓ | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 12.02 | — | 25 k SEK |
| FREY.PA | Frey SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 2.6 k€ |
| ANNE-B.ST | Annehem Fastigheter AB | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 48.86 | — | 1.0 M SEK |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1150 | 7.4 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.10 | small cap | 97 k€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 331 | 10.3 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.97 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| AREIT.PA | Altareit SCA | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 746€ |
| RET.BR | Retail Estates N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 5.51 | small cap | 633 k€ |
| FNOVA-B.ST | Fortinova Fastigheter AB (Publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.34 | — | 327 k SEK |