Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 649 | 13.4 % | 17.7 % | 13.7 % | — | 20.38 | small cap | 110 k€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 232 | 12.2 % | 46.4 % | 12.4 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| PROX.BR | Proximus PLC | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1035 | 9.2 % | 14.8 % | 9.9 % | — | 2.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1378 | 5.7 % | 15.5 % | 9.7 % | — | 16.85 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1625 | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.80 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 856 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 9.0 % | — | 14.89 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 149 | 12.6 % | 66.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.05 | micro cap | 307 k€ |
| EC.PA | TotalEnergies EP Gabon Société Anonyme | Energy | 4/9 | — | — | 1249 | 11.4 % | 3.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 19.70 | small cap | 179 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 422 | 28.4 % | 21.0 % | 8.5 % | — | 2.98 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 852 | 9.3 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.06 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1022 | 9.8 % | 13.9 % | 8.3 % | — | 5.59 | small cap | 324 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 833 | 11.0 % | 15.9 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.34 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 890 | 16.0 % | 10.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 9.73 | micro cap | 9.7 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 538 | 15.3 % | 19.8 % | 7.8 % | — | 3.26 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 139 | 10.0 % | 137.7 % | 7.7 % | — | 14.39 | small cap | 709 k€ |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | Industrials | 3/7 | — | ✓ | 262 | 15.7 % | 34.2 % | 7.3 % | — | 21.04 | nano cap | 750€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 67 | 23.0 % | 65.4 % | 7.2 % | — | 18.33 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1042 | 11.6 % | 10.1 % | 7.2 % | — | 11.35 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 551 | 15.8 % | 18.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 8.31 | small cap | 84 k€ |
| LOIHDE.HE | Loihde Oyj | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1601 | 4.0 % | 13.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 12.54 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1178 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.17 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 250 | 55.2 % | 28.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 9.98 | small cap | 100 k€ |
| FLUX.BR | Fluxys Belgium SA | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1225 | 9.5 % | 8.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.05 | micro cap | 74 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1118 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 36 k€ |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 826 | 8.7 % | 22.2 % | 6.7 % | — | 18.49 | micro cap | 324 k€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 677 | 13.6 % | 16.6 % | 6.7 % | — | 19.55 | micro cap | 315 k€ |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 212 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.99 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| EDL.DE | Edel SE & Co. KGaA | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 500 | 15.0 % | 21.9 % | 6.4 % | — | 12.43 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| PQ.MI | Piquadro S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 553 | 10.6 % | 26.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 12.83 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 411 | 11.0 % | 32.9 % | 6.2 % | — | 7.68 | micro cap | 250 k€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.9 % | 31.6 % | 6.1 % | — | 18.21 | small cap | 561 k€ |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 987 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.47 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | 235 | 7.0 % | 343.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| ATLD.PA | Atland SAS | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | 983 | 6.5 % | 26.2 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.48 | micro cap | 2.0 k€ |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1303 | 8.0 % | 10.1 % | 5.6 % | — | 20.20 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1086 | 4.2 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 9.81 | small cap | 379 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 813 | 13.4 % | 13.0 % | 5.4 % | — | 15.68 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 683 | 11.2 % | 20.7 % | 5.3 % | — | 13.29 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 828 | 9.8 % | 19.4 % | 5.3 % | — | 3.67 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 225 | 7.8 % | 154.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 17.99 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | Healthcare | 3/3 | — | ✓ | 64 | 12.9 % | 116.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 16.46 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| SCT.LS | Toyota Caetano Portugal, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 552 | 12.9 % | 21.2 % | 5.2 % | — | 10.76 | micro cap | 1.3 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 154 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.46 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1306 | 8.3 % | 9.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 6.51 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 303 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.38 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 359 | 12.1 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.03 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| DESA.MC | Desarrollos Especiales de Sistemas de Anclaje, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 703 | 10.2 % | 22.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.70 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 931 | 11.1 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.84 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 141 | 30.8 % | 43.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 3.74 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 260 | 19.2 % | 31.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1529 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 64.6 % | 2.50 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| OLVAS.HE | Olvi Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 351 | 15.7 % | 27.9 % | 4.9 % | — | 11.11 | small cap | 283 k€ |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | Technology | 3/5 | — | ✓ | 933 | 5.5 % | 37.5 % | 4.8 % | — | 18.84 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1139 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 15.71 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ATRAV.HE | Atria Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 5/7 | — | ✓ | 967 | 11.0 % | 12.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 7.06 | small cap | 80 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 904 | 44.2 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 35.7 % | 2.94 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 66 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.81 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | Technology | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 914 | 9.3 % | 17.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 13.98 | micro cap | 288 k€ |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 750 | 15.5 % | 13.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 4.13 | small cap | 108 k€ |
| SAMS.PA | Samse SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1617 | 5.6 % | 5.8 % | 4.5 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 70 k€ |
| SLIGR.AS | Sligro Food Group N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1452 | 6.0 % | 12.1 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.63 | small cap | 632 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 560 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 419 | 17.2 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.26 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| OIZ.IR | Origin Enterprises plc | Basic Materials | 5/6 | — | ✓ | 413 | 9.4 % | 40.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.12 | small cap | 306 k€ |
| BST.DE | Bastei Lübbe AG | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 158 | 12.9 % | 59.1 % | 4.2 % | — | 15.16 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 167 | 18.1 % | 43.2 % | 4.2 % | — | 3.94 | small cap | 42 k€ |
| PORF.AS | B.V. Delftsch Aardewerkfabriek "De Porceleyne Fles Anno 1653" | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1556 | 4.5 % | 13.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 20.89 | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 636 | 15.0 % | 16.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 7.67 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| ALHOP.PA | Hopscotch Global PR Group | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 386 | 9.8 % | 40.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 16.49 | nano cap | 3.8 k€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 979 | 10.3 % | 13.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.46 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| CTAC.AS | Ctac N.V. | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 236 | 11.0 % | 54.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.63 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| SWA.DE | Schloss Wachenheim AG | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1039 | 10.2 % | 12.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 8.32 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1051 | 15.5 % | 6.4 % | 3.9 % | 25.6 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| MLL.DE | Müller - Die lila Logistik SE | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.32 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 125 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.04 | small cap | 516 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| FOYRK.AT | Fourlis Holdings S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1391 | 6.4 % | 12.2 % | 3.9 % | — | 7.80 | micro cap | 326 k€ |
| LNA.PA | LNA Santé SA | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1268 | 6.5 % | 15.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 7.90 | micro cap | 163 k€ |