Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.8 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.7 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 91 | 39.8 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.03 | nano cap | 223 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 94 | 20.3 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 284 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 848 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.5 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 6 | 132.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.17 | nano cap | 7.3 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| POMRY.PA | Maison Pommery & Associés | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1382 | 7.9 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.41 | micro cap | 20 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 261 | 32.4 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.33 | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 154 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.46 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| SCE.DE | Schweizer Electronic AG | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 448 | 34.5 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.50 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 66 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.81 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| EDNR.MI | Edison S.p.A. | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 387 | 333.6 % | 20.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.94 | micro cap | 80 k€ |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 491 | 18.4 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.01 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | Real Estate | 4/6 | — | ✓ | 473 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1051 | 15.5 % | 6.4 % | 3.9 % | 25.6 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| RAD.MI | Radici Pietro Industries & Brands S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1385 | 9.3 % | 4.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.11 | nano cap | 4.6 k€ |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1293 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.13 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1029 | 18.6 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 25.2 % | 2.14 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| PROX.BR | Proximus PLC | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1035 | 9.2 % | 14.8 % | 9.9 % | — | 2.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 41 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 4.6 k€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1529 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 64.6 % | 2.50 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| GLA1V.HE | Glaston Oyj Abp | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1186 | 6.3 % | 19.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.53 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1134 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| DDM.MI | Dedem S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 618 | 11.5 % | 21.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.68 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| BRI.MI | Brioschi Sviluppo Immobiliare S.p.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1261 | 5.1 % | 23.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.73 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1115 | 11.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 18.8 % | 2.81 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 904 | 44.2 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 35.7 % | 2.94 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 422 | 28.4 % | 21.0 % | 8.5 % | — | 2.98 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| XVOLB.MC | Volcan Compañía Minera S.A.A. | Basic Materials | 6/7 | — | — | 211 | 35.4 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.5 k€ |
| GJAJ.PA | Groupe JAJ | Consumer Cyclical | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 1315 | 8.9 % | 7.3 % | 0.0 % | 25.4 % | 3.00 | nano cap | 72€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 149 | 12.6 % | 66.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.05 | micro cap | 307 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 538 | 15.3 % | 19.8 % | 7.8 % | — | 3.26 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| ALTUV.PA | BIO-UV Group S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 319 | 8.1 % | 69.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.26 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 82 | 31.8 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.39 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ALDLT.PA | Delta Plus Group | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 270 | 11.9 % | 42.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.63 | micro cap | 54 k€ |
| ALTOU.PA | Touax SCA | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1667 | 5.0 % | 5.6 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.65 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 828 | 9.8 % | 19.4 % | 5.3 % | — | 3.67 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 141 | 30.8 % | 43.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 3.74 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| SMCP.PA | SMCP S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1192 | 7.2 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.80 | small cap | 410 k€ |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 514 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.1 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 167 | 18.1 % | 43.2 % | 4.2 % | — | 3.94 | small cap | 42 k€ |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 212 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.99 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| LACR.PA | LACROIX Group SA | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 536 | 10.6 % | 27.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.10 | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 750 | 15.5 % | 13.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 4.13 | small cap | 108 k€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 586 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| SAVE.PA | Savencia SA | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 821 | 12.0 % | 14.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 4.30 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 303 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.38 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DR0.DE | Deutsche Rohstoff AG | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 929 | 10.8 % | 14.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 4.50 | small cap | 891 k€ |
| HMU.DE | HMS Bergbau AG | Energy | 4/8 | — | ✓ | 226 | 25.2 % | 32.1 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.54 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 917 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 905 k€ |
| ALLAN.PA | Lanson-BCC | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1615 | 5.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 4.70 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 48 | 14.4 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.77 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 85 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.92 | micro cap | 96 k€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| NDT.MI | Neodecortech S.p.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1065 | 10.8 % | 11.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 5.06 | micro cap | 93 k€ |
| PSQ.MI | Pasquarelli Auto S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 545 | 10.9 % | 26.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.18 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| MLL.DE | Müller - Die lila Logistik SE | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.32 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| SF3.DE | STS Group AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 527 | 18.4 % | 18.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.43 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| BRIQ.AT | BriQ Properties Real Estate Investment Company | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | 30 | 11.9 % | 2064.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 5.50 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 788 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 4.2 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1022 | 9.8 % | 13.9 % | 8.3 % | — | 5.59 | small cap | 324 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1657 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | 5.73 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 931 | 11.1 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.84 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.7 % | 69.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 6.04 | micro cap | 181 k€ |
| BON.PA | Bonduelle SCA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1413 | 6.5 % | 11.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.10 | micro cap | 117 k€ |
| LPE.PA | Laurent-Perrier S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.13 | small cap | 71 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 560 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| GEST.MC | Gestamp Automoción, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 895 | 11.7 % | 13.0 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.20 | small cap | 636 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| ALCAF.PA | Centrale d'Achat Française pour l'Outre-Mer Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 653 | 11.8 % | 20.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.27 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| ALFER.PA | SergeFerrari Group SA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1174 | 8.8 % | 11.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 6.34 | micro cap | 9.5 k€ |
| BASS.PA | BASSAC Société anonyme | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 445 | 11.0 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.39 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | Industrials | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 1417 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.40 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 734 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1306 | 8.3 % | 9.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 6.51 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| ULC.DE | UNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 106 | 14.2 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.61 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 489 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.62 | micro cap | 76 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |