Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | 4/9 | — | — | 276 | 21.9 % | 29.5 % | 1565.6 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.9 M NOK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| FAG.ST | Fagerhult Group AB | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 754 | 11.2 % | 17.9 % | 9.2 % | — | 3.67 | — | 5.0 M SEK |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1625 | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.80 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 251 | 13.8 % | 38.0 % | 8.4 % | — | 11.51 | — | 341 k PLN |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 820 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 89 k PLN |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1221 | 9.2 % | 9.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 7.39 | — | 16 k PLN |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 172 | 29.0 % | 38.3 % | 7.4 % | — | 3.06 | — | 71 k PLN |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | 3/7 | — | ✓ | 262 | 15.7 % | 34.2 % | 7.3 % | — | 21.04 | nano cap | 750€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| NAS.OL | Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 376 | 24.3 % | 22.6 % | 6.8 % | — | 12.60 | — | 65 M NOK |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 255 | 29.6 % | 29.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 3.50 | — | 77 k PLN |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1118 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 36 k€ |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 826 | 8.7 % | 22.2 % | 6.7 % | — | 18.49 | micro cap | 324 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 72 | 11.9 % | 122.4 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.08 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| SBOK-B.ST | ScandBook Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 615 | 16.1 % | 16.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 6.28 | — | 85 k SEK |
| EN.PA | Bouygues SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 246 | 8.7 % | 81.0 % | 5.1 % | — | 15.23 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| LEN.WA | Lena Lighting S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1696 | 5.2 % | 2.7 % | 5.1 % | 13.0 % | 22.21 | — | 16 k PLN |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 1511 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 173 k SEK |
| DESA.MC | Desarrollos Especiales de Sistemas de Anclaje, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 703 | 10.2 % | 22.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.70 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| AKER.OL | Aker ASA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1480 | 4.3 % | 19.1 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.19 | — | 149 M NOK |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 260 | 19.2 % | 31.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| APT.WA | Apator S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 696 | 11.2 % | 19.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 9.11 | — | 281 k PLN |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| GBF.DE | Bilfinger SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 87 | 13.7 % | 80.0 % | 4.7 % | — | 19.92 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 266 | 6.7 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 20.65 | — | 36 M SEK |
| SAMS.PA | Samse SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1617 | 5.6 % | 5.8 % | 4.5 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 70 k€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 368 | 17.2 % | 25.7 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.66 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 560 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ADI1.DE | Adecco Group AG | 5/9 | — | — | 498 | 6.6 % | 63.1 % | 4.4 % | — | 18.61 | mid cap | 56 k€ |
| LIAB.ST | Lindab International AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 947 | 7.8 % | 22.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 20.29 | — | 12 M SEK |
| LHA.DE | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 815 | 15.3 % | 12.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 11.10 | mid cap | 30 M€ |
| SIX2.DE | Sixt SE | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1255 | 8.1 % | 11.5 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.75 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 979 | 10.3 % | 13.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.46 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| MNC.WA | Mennica Polska S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 14 | 17.5 % | 677.8 % | 4.1 % | — | 5.78 | — | 101 k PLN |
| JWW.WA | JWW Invest S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 524 | 21.2 % | 17.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 6.15 | — | 1.9 k PLN |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 965 | 6.5 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 20.45 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| MLL.DE | Müller - Die lila Logistik SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.32 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 741 | 11.5 % | 17.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 8.23 | — | 40 M SEK |
| ELAN-B.ST | Elanders AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1614 | 4.7 % | 10.5 % | 3.8 % | — | 14.58 | — | 510 k SEK |
| ASPO.HE | Aspo Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1096 | 8.7 % | 14.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 11.18 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| WUF1V.HE | Wulff-Yhtiöt Oyj | 5/7 | — | ✓ | 559 | 9.3 % | 30.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.38 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 20 | 19.9 % | 183.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 10.96 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1041 | 10.5 % | 12.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.54 | small cap | 260 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 860 | 12.0 % | 13.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 216 k€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1069 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.51 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| SWG.WA | Seco/Warwick S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 487 | 12.6 % | 25.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.22 | — | 14 k PLN |
| STF.WA | Stalprofil S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1327 | 9.3 % | 6.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.44 | — | 111 k PLN |
| PEAB-B.ST | Peab AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1363 | 6.2 % | 13.8 % | 3.5 % | — | 17.76 | — | 21 M SEK |
| FSG.WA | Fabryki Sprzetu i Narzedzi Górniczych Grupa Kapitalowa FASING S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1000 | 12.3 % | 10.2 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.37 | — | 9.8 k PLN |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 174 | 11.9 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.22 | small cap | 346 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 511 | 12.0 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.04 | small cap | 335 k€ |
| OBL.WA | Orzel Bialy S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 847 | 13.8 % | 12.0 % | 3.4 % | — | 10.52 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 369 | 8.8 % | 49.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 19.64 | small cap | 575 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| ALTOU.PA | Touax SCA | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1667 | 5.0 % | 5.6 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.65 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 177 | 12.5 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.44 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 428 | 10.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 18.28 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| HP3A.DE | Ringmetall SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 720 | 9.3 % | 24.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.92 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| FEE.WA | Feerum S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 716 | 11.5 % | 18.4 % | 3.2 % | — | 12.07 | — | 36 k PLN |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1279 | 7.9 % | 11.2 % | 3.2 % | — | 11.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1368 | 7.2 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.78 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 910 | 6.9 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 20.69 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| NEA.MC | Nicolás Correa, S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 393 | 14.6 % | 26.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.74 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 218 | 15.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.8 % | — | 16.87 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1293 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.13 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| BONHR.OL | Bonheur ASA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 340 | 19.8 % | 25.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 14.44 | — | 7.0 M NOK |
| DEME.BR | DEME Group NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 817 | 9.5 % | 20.4 % | 2.7 % | — | 22.49 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| HAKI-B.ST | HAKI Safety AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1149 | 9.2 % | 11.8 % | 2.6 % | — | 5.87 | — | 117 k SEK |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 305 | 13.5 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.73 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| ALFER.PA | SergeFerrari Group SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1174 | 8.8 % | 11.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 6.34 | micro cap | 9.5 k€ |
| AGES-B.ST | AGES Industri AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1277 | 7.6 % | 11.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.15 | — | 47 k SEK |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 274 | 69.1 % | 27.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 13.89 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| TURA.ST | Tura Group AB | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1630 | 5.2 % | 7.2 % | 2.2 % | 5.1 % | 11.39 | — | 10 k SEK |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 477 | 14.4 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.72 | — | 137 k SEK |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 917 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 905 k€ |
| FIA1S.HE | Finnair Oyj | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1381 | 8.3 % | 7.0 % | 2.1 % | — | 11.82 | small cap | 753 k€ |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 806 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 81 | 20.1 % | 62.8 % | 2.0 % | — | 22.45 | large cap | 23 M€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 737 | 28.3 % | 11.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 17.50 | nano cap | 29 k€ |