Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 538 | 15.3 % | 19.8 % | 7.8 % | — | 3.26 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| LOIHDE.HE | Loihde Oyj | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1601 | 4.0 % | 13.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 12.54 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| TLX.WA | Talex S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1046 | 11.4 % | 10.3 % | 7.0 % | — | 5.44 | — | 3.6 k PLN |
| INL.WA | Introl S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 549 | 14.0 % | 20.5 % | 6.6 % | — | 8.95 | — | 30 k PLN |
| PREV-B.ST | Prevas AB | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 322 | 9.3 % | 52.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 17.33 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 256 | 12.6 % | 40.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 8.59 | — | 37 k PLN |
| APN.WA | Aplisens S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1019 | 11.6 % | 10.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 10.53 | — | 11 k PLN |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | 3/5 | — | ✓ | 933 | 5.5 % | 37.5 % | 4.8 % | — | 18.84 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| TIETO.HE | Tieto Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 975 | 3.2 % | 77.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 18.17 | mid cap | 5.3 M€ |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1139 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 15.71 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 914 | 9.3 % | 17.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 13.98 | micro cap | 288 k€ |
| ABE.WA | AB S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 830 | 9.6 % | 19.7 % | 4.5 % | — | 14.30 | — | 906 k PLN |
| CTAC.AS | Ctac N.V. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 236 | 11.0 % | 54.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.63 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1051 | 15.5 % | 6.4 % | 3.9 % | 25.6 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 342 | 18.0 % | 26.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 6.87 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| OBS.DE | ORBIS AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 195 | 12.5 % | 51.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 15.31 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| BCM.WA | Betacom S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 493 | 8.6 % | 39.7 % | 2.0 % | — | 8.78 | — | 6.2 k PLN |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| TLT1V.HE | Teleste Oyj | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1228 | 6.1 % | 19.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 14.36 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 26 | 15.5 % | 241.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 11.90 | small cap | 850 k€ |
| 1EPAM.MI | EPAM Systems, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | 111 | 11.8 % | 89.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 21.03 | mid cap | 3.2 k€ |
| 5ZM.DE | Zoom Communications, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | 1020 | 7.9 % | 19.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.30 | large cap | 11 k€ |
| ALCA.ST | Alcadon Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 570 | 8.0 % | 37.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.24 | — | 877 k SEK |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1029 | 18.6 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 25.2 % | 2.14 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 6 | 132.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.17 | nano cap | 7.3 k€ |
| APL.WA | LC Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 561 | 43.9 % | 14.5 % | 0.0 % | 59.9 % | 20.75 | — | 1.3 k PLN |
| ENEA.ST | Enea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 901 | 4.9 % | 48.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.04 | — | 1.3 M SEK |
| KOM.WA | Komputronik S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 978 | 16.6 % | 7.5 % | 0.0 % | 39.0 % | 7.31 | — | 59 k PLN |
| LACR.PA | LACROIX Group SA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 536 | 10.6 % | 27.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.10 | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| NRST.MI | Neurosoft Software Production S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 555 | 12.9 % | 21.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| OPM.WA | OPTeam Spólka Akcyjna | 3/3 | — | ✓ | 937 | 9.8 % | 16.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.24 | — | 29 k PLN |
| SCE.DE | Schweizer Electronic AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 448 | 34.5 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.50 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| SGG.ST | Sensys Gatso Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1701 | 4.1 % | 8.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.90 | — | 334 k SEK |
| SPR.WA | Spyrosoft Spólka Akcyjna | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 89 | 16.4 % | 68.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.68 | — | 281 k PLN |
| TEM1V.HE | Tecnotree Oyj | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 414 | 13.6 % | 26.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.70 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 91 | 39.8 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.03 | nano cap | 223 k€ |
| WPTG-B.ST | White Pearl Technology Group AB | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 32 | 20.3 % | 100.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.72 | — | 768 k SEK |
| YRL.WA | yarrl S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 756 | 6.4 % | 38.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.91 | — | 17 k PLN |
| F3A.DE | First Solar, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | 684 | 10.0 % | 23.7 % | — | — | 21.28 | large cap | 127 k€ |
| FIV.DE | Fiserv, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | 93 | 10.5 % | 190.0 % | — | — | 12.47 | large cap | 68 k€ |