Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 276 | 21.9 % | 29.5 % | 1565.6 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.9 M NOK |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| BOL.PA | Bolloré SE | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 694 | 7.0 % | 36.8 % | 41.4 % | — | 13.70 | large cap | 13 M€ |
| ODET.PA | Compagnie de l'Odet | Energy | 7/9 | ? | ✓ | 942 | 5.4 % | 38.4 % | 38.9 % | — | 6.62 | mid cap | 1.3 M€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 5 | 21.7 % | 1308.3 % | 23.8 % | — | 8.35 | — | 18 M NOK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 879 | 10.9 % | 15.0 % | 21.8 % | — | 14.83 | — | 18 k PLN |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 630 | 9.1 % | 28.4 % | 18.4 % | — | 13.62 | — | 74 k PLN |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DEL.WA | Delko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1434 | 6.6 % | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | — | 11.64 | — | 21 k PLN |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 649 | 13.4 % | 17.7 % | 13.7 % | — | 20.38 | small cap | 110 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 869 | 14.5 % | 11.2 % | 13.6 % | 25.9 % | 6.43 | — | 41 k PLN |
| CDL.WA | CDRL S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/3 | — | ✓ | 1639 | 3.8 % | 12.2 % | 13.2 % | — | 4.94 | — | 19 k PLN |
| MUR.WA | Murapol S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 339 | 15.0 % | 29.2 % | 13.1 % | — | 19.28 | — | 790 k PLN |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 7 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 191 k SEK |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 232 | 12.2 % | 46.4 % | 12.4 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| PROX.BR | Proximus PLC | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1035 | 9.2 % | 14.8 % | 9.9 % | — | 2.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| EAH.WA | ESOTIQ & Henderson S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 674 | 12.3 % | 18.8 % | 9.8 % | — | 13.30 | — | 102 k PLN |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1378 | 5.7 % | 15.5 % | 9.7 % | — | 16.85 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| FAG.ST | Fagerhult Group AB | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 754 | 11.2 % | 17.9 % | 9.2 % | — | 3.67 | — | 5.0 M SEK |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1625 | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.80 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| DVL.WA | Develia S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 416 | 12.7 % | 28.4 % | 9.0 % | — | 12.36 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| CA.PA | Carrefour SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 580 | 8.7 % | 31.8 % | 9.0 % | — | 8.48 | mid cap | 29 M€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 856 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 9.0 % | — | 14.89 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| MBG.DE | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1597 | 5.3 % | 8.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.11 | large cap | 91 M€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 149 | 12.6 % | 66.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.05 | micro cap | 307 k€ |
| EC.PA | TotalEnergies EP Gabon Société Anonyme | Energy | 4/9 | — | — | 1249 | 11.4 % | 3.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 19.70 | small cap | 179 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 422 | 28.4 % | 21.0 % | 8.5 % | — | 2.98 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| COV.PA | Covivio | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | 287 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.5 % | — | 4.22 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 852 | 9.3 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.06 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 251 | 13.8 % | 38.0 % | 8.4 % | — | 11.51 | — | 341 k PLN |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1022 | 9.8 % | 13.9 % | 8.3 % | — | 5.59 | small cap | 324 k€ |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 820 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 89 k PLN |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 833 | 11.0 % | 15.9 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.34 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| AUSS.OL | Austevoll Seafood ASA | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1663 | 4.6 % | 8.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 22.28 | — | 12 M NOK |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 890 | 16.0 % | 10.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 9.73 | micro cap | 9.7 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 538 | 15.3 % | 19.8 % | 7.8 % | — | 3.26 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| DBC.WA | Tire Company Debica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 739 | 27.2 % | 10.9 % | 7.8 % | — | 8.82 | — | 263 k PLN |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | Basic Materials | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 1334 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 187 k DKK |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 139 | 10.0 % | 137.7 % | 7.7 % | — | 14.39 | small cap | 709 k€ |
| VOW3.DE | Volkswagen AG | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1590 | 5.2 % | 9.1 % | 7.7 % | — | 0.50 | large cap | 75 M€ |
| BMW.DE | Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1226 | 7.8 % | 12.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 2.01 | large cap | 88 M€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1221 | 9.2 % | 9.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 7.39 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ATG.WA | ATM Grupa S.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 566 | 15.2 % | 19.0 % | 7.6 % | — | 6.74 | — | 133 k PLN |
| DUNI.ST | Duni AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 985 | 8.0 % | 20.3 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.24 | — | 4.1 M SEK |
| 1AT.WA | Atal S.A. | Real Estate | 2/9 | — | ✓ | 1470 | 6.4 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 12.07 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 172 | 29.0 % | 38.3 % | 7.4 % | — | 3.06 | — | 71 k PLN |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | Industrials | 3/7 | — | ✓ | 262 | 15.7 % | 34.2 % | 7.3 % | — | 21.04 | nano cap | 750€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 67 | 23.0 % | 65.4 % | 7.2 % | — | 18.33 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1042 | 11.6 % | 10.1 % | 7.2 % | — | 11.35 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 551 | 15.8 % | 18.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 8.31 | small cap | 84 k€ |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 708 | 16.3 % | 13.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 4.18 | — | 44 k PLN |
| LOIHDE.HE | Loihde Oyj | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1601 | 4.0 % | 13.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 12.54 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| TLX.WA | Talex S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1046 | 11.4 % | 10.3 % | 7.0 % | — | 5.44 | — | 3.6 k PLN |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1178 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.17 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| RI.PA | Pernod Ricard SA | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 499 | 9.6 % | 33.4 % | 6.9 % | — | 13.77 | large cap | 49 M€ |
| UPM.HE | UPM-Kymmene Oyj | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1588 | 5.2 % | 9.4 % | 6.9 % | — | 21.60 | large cap | 24 M€ |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 250 | 55.2 % | 28.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 9.98 | small cap | 100 k€ |
| NAS.OL | Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 376 | 24.3 % | 22.6 % | 6.8 % | — | 12.60 | — | 65 M NOK |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 255 | 29.6 % | 29.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 3.50 | — | 77 k PLN |
| KPL.WA | Kino Polska TV Spolka Akcyjna | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 102 | 31.6 % | 50.0 % | 6.7 % | — | 4.16 | — | 210 k PLN |
| FLUX.BR | Fluxys Belgium SA | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1225 | 9.5 % | 8.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.05 | micro cap | 74 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1118 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 36 k€ |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 826 | 8.7 % | 22.2 % | 6.7 % | — | 18.49 | micro cap | 324 k€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 677 | 13.6 % | 16.6 % | 6.7 % | — | 19.55 | micro cap | 315 k€ |
| INL.WA | Introl S.A. | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 549 | 14.0 % | 20.5 % | 6.6 % | — | 8.95 | — | 30 k PLN |
| TCM.CO | TCM Group A/S | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 164 | 10.9 % | 77.8 % | 6.6 % | — | 10.60 | — | 453 k DKK |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 212 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.99 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| EDL.DE | Edel SE & Co. KGaA | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 500 | 15.0 % | 21.9 % | 6.4 % | — | 12.43 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| XPBR.MC | Petróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras | Energy | 7/9 | — | — | 963 | 8.1 % | 20.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 5.01 | large cap | 326 k€ |
| PQ.MI | Piquadro S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 553 | 10.6 % | 26.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 12.83 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 411 | 11.0 % | 32.9 % | 6.2 % | — | 7.68 | micro cap | 250 k€ |
| SNK.WA | Sanok Rubber Company Spólka Akcyjna | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1155 | 10.0 % | 10.1 % | 6.2 % | — | 8.71 | — | 105 k PLN |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.9 % | 31.6 % | 6.1 % | — | 18.21 | small cap | 561 k€ |
| OMV.DE | OMV Aktiengesellschaft | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 903 | 10.2 % | 15.8 % | 6.0 % | — | 22.49 | large cap | 430 k€ |
| AMB.WA | Ambra S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 525 | 14.4 % | 20.9 % | 6.0 % | — | 10.25 | — | 174 k PLN |
| PREV-B.ST | Prevas AB | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 322 | 9.3 % | 52.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 17.33 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 987 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.47 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| STG.CO | Scandinavian Tobacco Group A/S | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 638 | 9.8 % | 25.7 % | 5.9 % | — | 6.43 | — | 7.8 M DKK |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/8 | — | ✓ | 8 | 33.2 % | 289.9 % | 5.9 % | — | 8.55 | mid cap | 16 M€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | 235 | 7.0 % | 343.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| RUI.PA | Rubis | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 882 | 8.9 % | 20.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 14.14 | mid cap | 4.7 M€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |