Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BC.MI | Brunello Cucinelli S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1498 | 3.5 % | 22.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 0.01 | mid cap | 18 M€ |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.8 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.7 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 91 | 39.8 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.03 | nano cap | 223 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 94 | 20.3 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 276 | 21.9 % | 29.5 % | 1565.6 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.9 M NOK |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 284 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 848 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.5 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 6 | 132.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.17 | nano cap | 7.3 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| POMRY.PA | Maison Pommery & Associés | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1382 | 7.9 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.41 | micro cap | 20 k€ |
| ASM.WA | ASM Group S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 43 | 41.5 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.46 | — | 50 k PLN |
| VOW3.DE | Volkswagen AG | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1590 | 5.2 % | 9.1 % | 7.7 % | — | 0.50 | large cap | 75 M€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| VOLCAR-B.ST | Volvo Car AB (publ.) | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1797 | 3.7 % | 3.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.85 | — | 85 M SEK |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 329 | 44.1 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.93 | — | 223 k PLN |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | Basic Materials | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 877 | 12.8 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.17 | — | 101 k PLN |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 261 | 32.4 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.33 | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| FSG.WA | Fabryki Sprzetu i Narzedzi Górniczych Grupa Kapitalowa FASING S.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1000 | 12.3 % | 10.2 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.37 | — | 9.8 k PLN |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 154 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.46 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| SCE.DE | Schweizer Electronic AG | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 448 | 34.5 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.50 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| RNK.WA | Rank Progress S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 399 | 9.6 % | 40.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | — | 14 k PLN |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | — | 19 k PLN |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 66 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.81 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| EDNR.MI | Edison S.p.A. | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 387 | 333.6 % | 20.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.94 | micro cap | 80 k€ |
| 2X0.DE | Corteva, Inc. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | 197 | 19.1 % | 38.1 % | — | — | 2.00 | mid cap | 9.4 k€ |
| BMW.DE | Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1226 | 7.8 % | 12.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 2.01 | large cap | 88 M€ |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 491 | 18.4 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.01 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | Real Estate | 4/6 | — | ✓ | 473 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1051 | 15.5 % | 6.4 % | 3.9 % | 25.6 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| RAD.MI | Radici Pietro Industries & Brands S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1385 | 9.3 % | 4.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.11 | nano cap | 4.6 k€ |
| XGGB.MC | Gerdau S.A. | Basic Materials | 5/9 | — | — | 841 | 25.7 % | 8.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.12 | mid cap | 3.2 k€ |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1293 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.13 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1029 | 18.6 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 25.2 % | 2.14 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 117 | 149.5 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.9 % | 2.14 | — | 16 k PLN |
| RPC.WA | Zaklady Magnezytowe ROPCZYCE S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1399 | 8.8 % | 4.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 2.17 | — | 31 k PLN |
| CQD.DE | Charter Communications, Inc. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | — | 397 | 11.1 % | 33.1 % | — | — | 2.28 | large cap | 13 k€ |
| SIM.WA | SimFabric S.A. | Communication Services | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1886 | 1.5 % | 2.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.34 | — | 27 k PLN |
| PROX.BR | Proximus PLC | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1035 | 9.2 % | 14.8 % | 9.9 % | — | 2.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| HRP.WA | Harper Hygienics S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1026 | 12.1 % | 9.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.36 | — | 25 k PLN |
| INP.WA | Inpro S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 578 | 19.7 % | 15.9 % | 3.7 % | 24.9 % | 2.40 | — | 6.3 k PLN |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 41 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 4.6 k€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1529 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 64.6 % | 2.50 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| GLA1V.HE | Glaston Oyj Abp | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1186 | 6.3 % | 19.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.53 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1134 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| DDM.MI | Dedem S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 618 | 11.5 % | 21.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.68 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 820 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 89 k PLN |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 477 | 14.4 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.72 | — | 137 k SEK |
| BRI.MI | Brioschi Sviluppo Immobiliare S.p.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1261 | 5.1 % | 23.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.73 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1115 | 11.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 18.8 % | 2.81 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 904 | 44.2 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 35.7 % | 2.94 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 422 | 28.4 % | 21.0 % | 8.5 % | — | 2.98 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| XVOLB.MC | Volcan Compañía Minera S.A.A. | Basic Materials | 6/7 | — | — | 211 | 35.4 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.5 k€ |
| GJAJ.PA | Groupe JAJ | Consumer Cyclical | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 1315 | 8.9 % | 7.3 % | 0.0 % | 25.4 % | 3.00 | nano cap | 72€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 149 | 12.6 % | 66.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.05 | micro cap | 307 k€ |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 172 | 29.0 % | 38.3 % | 7.4 % | — | 3.06 | — | 71 k PLN |
| MBG.DE | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1597 | 5.3 % | 8.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.11 | large cap | 91 M€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 538 | 15.3 % | 19.8 % | 7.8 % | — | 3.26 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| ALTUV.PA | BIO-UV Group S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 319 | 8.1 % | 69.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.26 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 82 | 31.8 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.39 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 255 | 29.6 % | 29.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 3.50 | — | 77 k PLN |
| CAV.WA | Cavatina Holding Spólka Akcyjna | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1527 | 4.6 % | 15.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.51 | — | 8.0 k PLN |
| GREEN.ST | Green Landscaping Group AB (publ) | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 704 | 10.5 % | 21.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.57 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| NIVI-B.ST | Nivika Fastigheter AB (publ) | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 282 | 6.6 % | 215.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 3.62 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| ALDLT.PA | Delta Plus Group | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 270 | 11.9 % | 42.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.63 | micro cap | 54 k€ |
| ALTOU.PA | Touax SCA | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1667 | 5.0 % | 5.6 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.65 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| FAG.ST | Fagerhult Group AB | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 754 | 11.2 % | 17.9 % | 9.2 % | — | 3.67 | — | 5.0 M SEK |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 828 | 9.8 % | 19.4 % | 5.3 % | — | 3.67 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| NORTHM.CO | North Media A/S | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 837 | 479.9 % | 7.6 % | 2.4 % | — | 3.71 | — | 760 k DKK |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 141 | 30.8 % | 43.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 3.74 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| CEMAT.CO | Cemat A/S | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 22 | 38.9 % | 119.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.76 | — | 129 k DKK |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| SMCP.PA | SMCP S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1192 | 7.2 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.80 | small cap | 410 k€ |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 514 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.1 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 792 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 418 k PLN |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 167 | 18.1 % | 43.2 % | 4.2 % | — | 3.94 | small cap | 42 k€ |
| IZB.WA | IZOBLOK S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1699 | 4.9 % | 4.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.97 | — | 2.1 k PLN |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 212 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.99 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| BOW.WA | Bowim S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1130 | 13.2 % | 5.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.09 | — | 84 k PLN |
| LACR.PA | LACROIX Group SA | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 536 | 10.6 % | 27.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.10 | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 750 | 15.5 % | 13.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 4.13 | small cap | 108 k€ |
| KPL.WA | Kino Polska TV Spolka Akcyjna | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 102 | 31.6 % | 50.0 % | 6.7 % | — | 4.16 | — | 210 k PLN |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 708 | 16.3 % | 13.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 4.18 | — | 44 k PLN |
| COV.PA | Covivio | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | 287 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.5 % | — | 4.22 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 586 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| SAVE.PA | Savencia SA | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 821 | 12.0 % | 14.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 4.30 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 303 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.38 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DR0.DE | Deutsche Rohstoff AG | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 929 | 10.8 % | 14.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 4.50 | small cap | 891 k€ |
| PERP-B.ST | Perpetua Medical AB (publ) | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 790 | 8.9 % | 22.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.52 | — | 12 k SEK |