Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AKER.OL | Aker ASA | 5/9 | — | 1480 | 4.3 % | 19.1 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.19 | — | 149 M NOK |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | 8/9 | — | 428 | 10.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 18.28 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| LUND-B.ST | L E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | 127 | 9.8 % | 161.1 % | 0.8 % | — | 5.54 | — | 67 M SEK |
| NAS.OL | Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA | 5/9 | — | 376 | 24.3 % | 22.6 % | 6.8 % | — | 12.60 | — | 65 M NOK |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | 741 | 11.5 % | 17.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 8.23 | — | 40 M SEK |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | 6/9 | — | 266 | 6.7 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 20.65 | — | 36 M SEK |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | 8/9 | — | 965 | 6.5 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 20.45 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| LHA.DE | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | 4/9 | — | 815 | 15.3 % | 12.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 11.10 | mid cap | 30 M€ |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | 670 | 8.5 % | 29.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 14.30 | — | 29 M SEK |
| FGR.PA | Eiffage SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | 12.35 | mid cap | 28 M€ |
| EN.PA | Bouygues SA | 7/9 | — | 246 | 8.7 % | 81.0 % | 5.1 % | — | 15.23 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| TKA.DE | thyssenkrupp AG | 7/9 | — | 512 | 20.9 % | 18.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 21.65 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| PEAB-B.ST | Peab AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | 1363 | 6.2 % | 13.8 % | 3.5 % | — | 17.76 | — | 21 M SEK |
| NDA.DE | Aurubis AG | 7/9 | — | 936 | 11.4 % | 12.8 % | 1.2 % | — | 6.96 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | 6/9 | — | 72 | 11.9 % | 122.4 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.08 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| KAR.ST | Karnov Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 21.77 | — | 13 M SEK |
| LIAB.ST | Lindab International AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | 947 | 7.8 % | 22.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 20.29 | — | 12 M SEK |
| KGX.DE | KION GROUP AG | 6/9 | — | 1305 | 5.9 % | 17.2 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.34 | mid cap | 12 M€ |
| GBF.DE | Bilfinger SE | 7/9 | — | 87 | 13.7 % | 80.0 % | 4.7 % | — | 19.92 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | — | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | 8/9 | — | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| FRA.DE | Fraport AG | 4/9 | — | 1455 | 6.3 % | 10.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 18.54 | mid cap | 9.0 M€ |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | 8/9 | — | 910 | 6.9 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 20.69 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | 8/9 | — | 218 | 15.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.8 % | — | 16.87 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | 20 | 19.9 % | 183.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 10.96 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| ACKB.BR | Ackermans & Van Haaren NV | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 20.17 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| BONHR.OL | Bonheur ASA | 7/9 | — | 340 | 19.8 % | 25.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 14.44 | — | 7.0 M NOK |
| ITAB.ST | ITAB Group AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | 1341 | 5.3 % | 19.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.74 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| FAG.ST | Fagerhult Group AB | 5/9 | — | 754 | 11.2 % | 17.9 % | 9.2 % | — | 3.67 | — | 5.0 M SEK |
| 8TRA.DE | Traton SE | 3/9 | — | 1084 | 6.3 % | 24.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.77 | large cap | 4.5 M€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | 9/9 | — | 305 | 13.5 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.73 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | 8/9 | — | 881 | 8.5 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.45 | — | 3.8 M DKK |
| SCANA.OL | Scana ASA | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 20.59 | — | 3.3 M NOK |
| IPS.PA | Ipsos SA | 3/8 | ? | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 8.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | 5/9 | — | 1279 | 7.9 % | 11.2 % | 3.2 % | — | 11.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | 6/9 | — | 60 | 23.3 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.73 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | 6/9 | — | 979 | 10.3 % | 13.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.46 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| GREEN.ST | Green Landscaping Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | 704 | 10.5 % | 21.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.57 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| SIX2.DE | Sixt SE | 3/9 | — | 1255 | 8.1 % | 11.5 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.75 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | 368 | 17.2 % | 25.7 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.66 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| FNM.ST | Ferronordic AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 17.19 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| GOD.OL | Goodtech ASA | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | 17.5 % | — | 17.14 | — | 2.2 M NOK |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| VSSAB-B.ST | Viking Supply Ships AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | 1778 | 3.7 % | 5.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.38 | — | 2.0 M SEK |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | 6/7 | — | 290 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.09 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| PKP.WA | Pkp Cargo S.A. | 7/9 | — | 1376 | 6.5 % | 12.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.03 | — | 1.7 M PLN |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | — | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| MRB.WA | Mirbud S.A. | 3/9 | — | 861 | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 11.28 | — | 1.6 M PLN |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | 7/9 | — | 1069 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.51 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| DEME.BR | DEME Group NV | 7/9 | — | 817 | 9.5 % | 20.4 % | 2.7 % | — | 22.49 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | 7/9 | — | 1368 | 7.2 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.78 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | — | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | 8/9 | — | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | — | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | — | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | 7/9 | — | 917 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 905 k€ |
| FIA1S.HE | Finnair Oyj | 5/9 | — | 1381 | 8.3 % | 7.0 % | 2.1 % | — | 11.82 | small cap | 753 k€ |
| PRIC-B.ST | Pricer AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | 1612 | 5.6 % | 6.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.34 | — | 716 k SEK |
| TOA.WA | TOYA S.A. | 7/9 | — | 507 | 13.5 % | 22.5 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.71 | — | 658 k PLN |
| PGV.WA | PGF Polska Grupa Fotowoltaiczna SA | 5/9 | — | 1726 | 1.8 % | 13.7 % | — | — | 6.34 | — | 603 k PLN |
| STX.WA | Stalexport Autostrady S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | 37.4 % | — | 3.11 | — | 585 k PLN |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | 6/9 | — | 369 | 8.8 % | 49.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 19.64 | small cap | 575 k€ |
| BRS.WA | Boryszew S.A. | 7/9 | — | 1564 | 5.9 % | 7.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.36 | — | 570 k PLN |
| ELAN-B.ST | Elanders AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | 1614 | 4.7 % | 10.5 % | 3.8 % | — | 14.58 | — | 510 k SEK |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | — | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| CARE.ST | Careium AB (Publ) | 7/9 | — | 1258 | 5.3 % | 22.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.07 | — | 423 k SEK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | — | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | 174 | 11.9 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.22 | small cap | 346 k€ |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | 5/9 | — | 251 | 13.8 % | 38.0 % | 8.4 % | — | 11.51 | — | 341 k PLN |
| GSJ.MC | Grupo Empresarial San José, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 18.94 | small cap | 336 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | — | 511 | 12.0 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.04 | small cap | 335 k€ |
| NORB-B.ST | Nordisk Bergteknik AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | 1534 | 6.2 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.17 | — | 332 k SEK |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | 5/9 | — | 826 | 8.7 % | 22.2 % | 6.7 % | — | 18.49 | micro cap | 324 k€ |
| XANO-B.ST | XANO Industri AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | 497 | 10.0 % | 31.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.67 | — | 314 k SEK |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| APT.WA | Apator S.A. | 7/9 | — | 696 | 11.2 % | 19.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 9.11 | — | 281 k PLN |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | — | 1041 | 10.5 % | 12.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.54 | small cap | 260 k€ |
| PROF-B.ST | ProfilGruppen AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | 550 | 16.2 % | 18.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.86 | — | 258 k SEK |
| MSZ.WA | Mostostal Zabrze S.A. | 7/9 | — | 229 | 13.3 % | 42.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.64 | — | 250 k PLN |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | — | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | 8/9 | — | 329 | 44.1 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.93 | — | 223 k PLN |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | — | 860 | 12.0 % | 13.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 216 k€ |
| QAIR.ST | QleanAir AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 14.16 | — | 211 k SEK |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | 3/5 | — | 757 | 13.9 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.33 | micro cap | 211 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | — | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | 9/9 | — | 1511 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 173 k SEK |
| TEKOVA.HE | Tekova Oy | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 16.15 | nano cap | 166 k€ |
| AERW-B.ST | Aerowash AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 7.63 | — | 152 k SEK |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | 477 | 14.4 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.72 | — | 137 k SEK |
| UNI.WA | UNIBEP S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 20.68 | — | 134 k PLN |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | — | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| HAKI-B.ST | HAKI Safety AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | 1149 | 9.2 % | 11.8 % | 2.6 % | — | 5.87 | — | 117 k SEK |
| FINE.ST | Finepart Sweden AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.72 | — | 111 k SEK |
| STF.WA | Stalprofil S.A. | 3/9 | — | 1327 | 9.3 % | 6.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.44 | — | 111 k PLN |
| MNC.WA | Mennica Polska S.A. | 4/9 | — | 14 | 17.5 % | 677.8 % | 4.1 % | — | 5.78 | — | 101 k PLN |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | 6/9 | — | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| LUOTEA.HE | Luotea Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 13.28 | micro cap | 96 k€ |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | 820 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 89 k PLN |
| CTH1V.HE | Componenta Corporation | 4/8 | — | 1207 | 6.4 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 87 k€ |