Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORE.PA | La Forestière Equatoriale SA | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | 99.2 % | 1.34 | micro cap | 271€ |
| VARV.MI | Sbe - Varvit - Societa' Per Azioni | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | 86.4 % | 1.12 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 848 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.5 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 968 | 25.6 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 51.2 % | 20.40 | nano cap | 299€ |
| ALTRI.PA | Trilogiq S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.0 % | 10.99 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 117 | 149.5 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.9 % | 2.14 | — | 16 k PLN |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 820 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 89 k PLN |
| GOTL-B.ST | Rederiaktiebolaget Gotland (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 30.7 % | 1.11 | — | 48 k SEK |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| LEN.WA | Lena Lighting S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1696 | 5.2 % | 2.7 % | 5.1 % | 13.0 % | 22.21 | — | 16 k PLN |
| TURA.ST | Tura Group AB | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1630 | 5.2 % | 7.2 % | 2.2 % | 5.1 % | 11.39 | — | 10 k SEK |
| STF.WA | Stalprofil S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1327 | 9.3 % | 6.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.44 | — | 111 k PLN |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| OBL.WA | Orzel Bialy S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 847 | 13.8 % | 12.0 % | 3.4 % | — | 10.52 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1293 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.13 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| STX.WA | Stalexport Autostrady S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 37.4 % | — | 3.11 | — | 585 k PLN |
| FSG.WA | Fabryki Sprzetu i Narzedzi Górniczych Grupa Kapitalowa FASING S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1000 | 12.3 % | 10.2 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.37 | — | 9.8 k PLN |
| ROBIT.HE | Robit Oyj | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1848 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.55 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| JWW.WA | JWW Invest S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 524 | 21.2 % | 17.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 6.15 | — | 1.9 k PLN |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | 4/9 | — | — | 276 | 21.9 % | 29.5 % | 1565.6 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.9 M NOK |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| DGA.WA | DGA Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.0 % | — | 4.33 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 274 | 69.1 % | 27.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 13.89 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | 3/5 | — | ✓ | 757 | 13.9 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.33 | micro cap | 211 k€ |
| AERW-B.ST | Aerowash AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 7.63 | — | 152 k SEK |
| DBE.WA | DB Energy S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1656 | 5.1 % | 6.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.67 | — | 6.5 k PLN |
| GGEO.ST | Guideline Geo AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1883 | 1.7 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.39 | — | 51 k SEK |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 255 | 29.6 % | 29.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 3.50 | — | 77 k PLN |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 680 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 604€ |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 1417 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.40 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| PRIC-B.ST | Pricer AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1612 | 5.6 % | 6.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.34 | — | 716 k SEK |
| RAMSH.ST | Ramlösa shipping AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 10.52 | — | 30 k SEK |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 560 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 734 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 737 | 28.3 % | 11.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 17.50 | nano cap | 29 k€ |
| TOA.WA | TOYA S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 507 | 13.5 % | 22.5 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.71 | — | 658 k PLN |
| OLYMP.AT | Technical Olympic S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1386 | 9.1 % | 4.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.92 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 260 | 19.2 % | 31.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | 3/7 | — | ✓ | 262 | 15.7 % | 34.2 % | 7.3 % | — | 21.04 | nano cap | 750€ |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 477 | 14.4 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.72 | — | 137 k SEK |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 215 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| FEE.WA | Feerum S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 716 | 11.5 % | 18.4 % | 3.2 % | — | 12.07 | — | 36 k PLN |
| FINE.ST | Finepart Sweden AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.72 | — | 111 k SEK |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 860 | 12.0 % | 13.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 216 k€ |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 172 | 29.0 % | 38.3 % | 7.4 % | — | 3.06 | — | 71 k PLN |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 1511 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 173 k SEK |
| ALODY.PA | Odyssee Technologies | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 816 | 9.9 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.06 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 511 | 12.0 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.04 | small cap | 335 k€ |
| ESF.MI | Edil San Felice S.p.A. | 2/8 | — | ✓ | 423 | 14.3 % | 26.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 21.62 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| SIX2.DE | Sixt SE | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1255 | 8.1 % | 11.5 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.75 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| TEKOVA.HE | Tekova Oy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 16.15 | nano cap | 166 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| NUS.MI | Nusco S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1568 | 6.1 % | 5.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.01 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| NEA.MC | Nicolás Correa, S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 393 | 14.6 % | 26.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.74 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| FUM.MI | Franchi Umberto Marmi S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 938 | 10.8 % | 13.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.78 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 251 | 13.8 % | 38.0 % | 8.4 % | — | 11.51 | — | 341 k PLN |
| NDA.DE | Aurubis AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 936 | 11.4 % | 12.8 % | 1.2 % | — | 6.96 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 806 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 110 | 94.3 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.91 | micro cap | 6.1 k€ |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| MRB.WA | Mirbud S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 861 | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 11.28 | — | 1.6 M PLN |
| APT.WA | Apator S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 696 | 11.2 % | 19.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 9.11 | — | 281 k PLN |
| PEAB-B.ST | Peab AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1363 | 6.2 % | 13.8 % | 3.5 % | — | 17.76 | — | 21 M SEK |
| DESA.MC | Desarrollos Especiales de Sistemas de Anclaje, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 703 | 10.2 % | 22.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.70 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 305 | 13.5 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.73 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| SBOK-B.ST | ScandBook Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 615 | 16.1 % | 16.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 6.28 | — | 85 k SEK |
| PROF-B.ST | ProfilGruppen AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 550 | 16.2 % | 18.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.86 | — | 258 k SEK |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ZUK.WA | Zaklady Urzadzen Kotlowych "Staporków" S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 733 | 11.3 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.90 | — | 28 k PLN |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | 5/7 | — | ✓ | 49 | 15.8 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.48 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 20.34 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1368 | 7.2 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.78 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| TKA.DE | thyssenkrupp AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 512 | 20.9 % | 18.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 21.65 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| GOD.OL | Goodtech ASA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 17.5 % | — | 17.14 | — | 2.2 M NOK |
| GSJ.MC | Grupo Empresarial San José, S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 18.94 | small cap | 336 k€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1221 | 9.2 % | 9.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 7.39 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| MFO.WA | MFO S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1543 | 6.6 % | 5.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.72 | — | 64 k PLN |
| 1AMTM.MI | Amentum Holdings, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | 378 | 6.4 % | 107.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.87 | mid cap | 3.5 k€ |
| 8TRA.DE | Traton SE | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1084 | 6.3 % | 24.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.77 | large cap | 4.5 M€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 177 | 12.5 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.44 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| ACKB.BR | Ackermans & Van Haaren NV | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 20.17 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| ADB.MI | Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi di Bologna S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 18.78 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| ADI1.DE | Adecco Group AG | 5/9 | — | — | 498 | 6.6 % | 63.1 % | 4.4 % | — | 18.61 | mid cap | 56 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 965 | 6.5 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 20.45 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 266 | 6.7 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 20.65 | — | 36 M SEK |