Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NORTHM.CO | North Media A/S | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 837 | 479.9 % | 7.6 % | 2.4 % | — | 3.71 | — | 760 k DKK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| EDNR.MI | Edison S.p.A. | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 387 | 333.6 % | 20.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.94 | micro cap | 80 k€ |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 117 | 149.5 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.9 % | 2.14 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 6 | 132.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.17 | nano cap | 7.3 k€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 307 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 110 | 94.3 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.91 | micro cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| AHLA.DE | Alibaba Group Holding Limited | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | — | — | 137 | 82.8 % | 41.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 4.90 | mega cap | 1.4 M€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | Industrials | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 274 | 69.1 % | 27.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 13.89 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 250 | 55.2 % | 28.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 9.98 | small cap | 100 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 904 | 44.2 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 35.7 % | 2.94 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 329 | 44.1 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.93 | — | 223 k PLN |
| APL.WA | LC Spólka Akcyjna | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 561 | 43.9 % | 14.5 % | 0.0 % | 59.9 % | 20.75 | — | 1.3 k PLN |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.8 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.7 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| ASM.WA | ASM Group S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 43 | 41.5 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.46 | — | 50 k PLN |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 91 | 39.8 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.03 | nano cap | 223 k€ |
| CEMAT.CO | Cemat A/S | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 22 | 38.9 % | 119.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.76 | — | 129 k DKK |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| XVOLB.MC | Volcan Compañía Minera S.A.A. | Basic Materials | 6/7 | — | — | 211 | 35.4 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.5 k€ |
| SSAB-A.ST | SSAB AB (publ) | Basic Materials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 656 | 34.7 % | 12.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 7.16 | — | 56 M SEK |
| SCE.DE | Schweizer Electronic AG | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 448 | 34.5 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.50 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/8 | — | ✓ | 8 | 33.2 % | 289.9 % | 5.9 % | — | 8.55 | mid cap | 16 M€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 261 | 32.4 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.33 | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 82 | 31.8 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.39 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| KPL.WA | Kino Polska TV Spolka Akcyjna | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 102 | 31.6 % | 50.0 % | 6.7 % | — | 4.16 | — | 210 k PLN |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 3 | 31.5 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.16 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 586 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 141 | 30.8 % | 43.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 3.74 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 255 | 29.6 % | 29.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 3.50 | — | 77 k PLN |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 172 | 29.0 % | 38.3 % | 7.4 % | — | 3.06 | — | 71 k PLN |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 422 | 28.4 % | 21.0 % | 8.5 % | — | 2.98 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 737 | 28.3 % | 11.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 17.50 | nano cap | 29 k€ |
| DBC.WA | Tire Company Debica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 739 | 27.2 % | 10.9 % | 7.8 % | — | 8.82 | — | 263 k PLN |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 284 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 189 | 25.8 % | 36.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 14.43 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| XGGB.MC | Gerdau S.A. | Basic Materials | 5/9 | — | — | 841 | 25.7 % | 8.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.12 | mid cap | 3.2 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 968 | 25.6 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 51.2 % | 20.40 | nano cap | 299€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| HMU.DE | HMS Bergbau AG | Energy | 4/8 | — | ✓ | 226 | 25.2 % | 32.1 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.54 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 560 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| NAS.OL | Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 376 | 24.3 % | 22.6 % | 6.8 % | — | 12.60 | — | 65 M NOK |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | Real Estate | 4/6 | — | ✓ | 473 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 60 | 23.3 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.73 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 67 | 23.0 % | 65.4 % | 7.2 % | — | 18.33 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 244 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 276 | 21.9 % | 29.5 % | 1565.6 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.9 M NOK |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 5 | 21.7 % | 1308.3 % | 23.8 % | — | 8.35 | — | 18 M NOK |
| JWW.WA | JWW Invest S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 524 | 21.2 % | 17.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 6.15 | — | 1.9 k PLN |
| WTN.WA | Wittchen S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 332 | 21.2 % | 26.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.93 | — | 156 k PLN |
| TKA.DE | thyssenkrupp AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 512 | 20.9 % | 18.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 21.65 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.7 % | 69.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 6.04 | micro cap | 181 k€ |
| 33L.DE | lululemon athletica inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | 113 | 20.5 % | 52.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.38 | large cap | 77 k€ |
| WPTG-B.ST | White Pearl Technology Group AB | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 32 | 20.3 % | 100.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.72 | — | 768 k SEK |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 94 | 20.3 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| INDB.MI | Indel B S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 346 | 20.1 % | 25.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 16.00 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 81 | 20.1 % | 62.8 % | 2.0 % | — | 22.45 | large cap | 23 M€ |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 20 | 19.9 % | 183.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 10.96 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| BONHR.OL | Bonheur ASA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 340 | 19.8 % | 25.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 14.44 | — | 7.0 M NOK |
| INP.WA | Inpro S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 578 | 19.7 % | 15.9 % | 3.7 % | 24.9 % | 2.40 | — | 6.3 k PLN |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| 1UPWK.MI | Upwork Inc. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 17 | 19.5 % | 232.0 % | — | — | 15.46 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 7 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 191 k SEK |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 34 | 19.4 % | 104.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 10.31 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| CTP2.DE | Comcast Corporation | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | — | 100 | 19.4 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 6.12 | large cap | 44 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 260 | 19.2 % | 31.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| 1CALM.MI | Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | 695 | 19.2 % | 13.2 % | — | — | 10.17 | mid cap | 1.3 k€ |
| 2X0.DE | Corteva, Inc. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | 197 | 19.1 % | 38.1 % | — | — | 2.00 | mid cap | 9.4 k€ |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1029 | 18.6 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 25.2 % | 2.14 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 792 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 418 k PLN |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 315 | 18.5 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 17.0 % | 8.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 491 | 18.4 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.01 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| SF3.DE | STS Group AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 527 | 18.4 % | 18.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.43 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 700 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 167 | 18.1 % | 43.2 % | 4.2 % | — | 3.94 | small cap | 42 k€ |
| MSP.WA | Mostostal Plock S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 366 | 18.1 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.40 | — | 9.3 k PLN |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 125 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.04 | small cap | 516 k€ |
| BZU.MI | Buzzi S.p.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 389 | 18.0 % | 24.0 % | 1.7 % | — | 9.26 | mid cap | 20 M€ |