Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAND.ST | Sandvik AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 1135 | 4.3 % | 37.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 130.87 | — | 669 M SEK |
| NIBE-B.ST | NIBE Industrier AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 1310 | 4.2 % | 27.4 % | 0.8 % | — | 95.19 | — | 282 M SEK |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 310 | 7.8 % | 81.1 % | 3.2 % | — | 34.66 | — | 189 M SEK |
| AIR.PA | Airbus SE | — | — | ✓ | 1030 | 4.6 % | 42.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 150.89 | large cap | 185 M€ |
| PRY.MI | Prysmian S.p.A. | — | — | ✓ | 1024 | 4.9 % | 38.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 127.79 | large cap | 126 M€ |
| INDT.ST | Indutrade AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 1163 | 3.5 % | 42.9 % | 1.2 % | — | 206.50 | — | 95 M SEK |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 428 | 10.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 18.28 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| RYA.IR | Ryanair Holdings plc | — | — | ✓ | 439 | 11.1 % | 30.9 % | 1.6 % | — | 32.91 | large cap | 46 M€ |
| LOOMIS.ST | Loomis AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 531 | 6.6 % | 55.1 % | 3.9 % | — | 53.94 | — | 43 M SEK |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | ✓ | — | ✓ | 741 | 11.5 % | 17.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 8.23 | — | 40 M SEK |
| KRX.IR | Kingspan Group plc | — | — | ✓ | 1160 | 4.7 % | 31.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 100.51 | large cap | 39 M€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 965 | 6.5 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 20.45 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | ✓ | — | ✓ | 670 | 8.5 % | 29.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 14.30 | — | 29 M SEK |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 6.4 % | 160.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 195.54 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | ✓ | — | — | 81 | 20.1 % | 62.8 % | 2.0 % | — | 22.45 | large cap | 23 M€ |
| R3NK.DE | RENK Group AG | — | — | ✓ | 1469 | 3.7 % | 22.3 % | 1.6 % | — | 284.50 | mid cap | 18 M€ |
| RATO-B.ST | Ratos AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 1868 | 1.3 % | 5.4 % | 3.4 % | — | — | — | 12 M SEK |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | — | — | ✓ | 249 | 8.3 % | 92.2 % | 8.1 % | — | 55.47 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 910 | 6.9 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 20.69 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 218 | 15.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.8 % | — | 16.87 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| SVIK.ST | Studsvik AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 1271 | 3.6 % | 33.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 234.25 | — | 6.1 M SEK |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | ✓ | — | ✓ | 305 | 13.5 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.73 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | ✓ | — | ✓ | 881 | 8.5 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.45 | — | 3.8 M DKK |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 971 | 7.2 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 32.53 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | — | — | ✓ | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | ✓ | — | ✓ | 368 | 17.2 % | 25.7 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.66 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | — | — | ✓ | 1654 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| IDL.PA | ID Logistics Group SA | — | — | ✓ | 1522 | 4.2 % | 16.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 147.40 | mid cap | 2.2 M€ |
| FMM-B.ST | FM Mattsson AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 1205 | 4.6 % | 30.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 128.02 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | — | — | ✓ | 37 | 21.1 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.17 | — | 1.9 M DKK |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 168 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 43.16 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| VIO.AT | Viohalco S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 875 | 9.2 % | 19.5 % | 1.8 % | — | 22.64 | mid cap | 1.8 M€ |
| FII.PA | Lisi S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 1662 | 3.5 % | 12.6 % | 0.7 % | — | 90.33 | mid cap | 1.8 M€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 1269 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 67.33 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| BSP.DE | BAE Systems plc | — | — | — | 791 | 4.0 % | 96.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 188.69 | large cap | 1.4 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| CTEK.ST | CTEK AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 984 | 5.5 % | 33.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 32.37 | — | 652 k SEK |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | — | — | ✓ | 115 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | — | — | ✓ | 1063 | 6.3 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.55 | micro cap | 437 k€ |
| GREENM.CO | GreenMobility A/S | — | — | ✓ | 935 | 5.5 % | 37.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 102.32 | — | 434 k DKK |
| XANO-B.ST | XANO Industri AB (publ) | ✓ | — | ✓ | 497 | 10.0 % | 31.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.67 | — | 314 k SEK |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | — | — | ✓ | 361 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.0 % | — | 27.52 | small cap | 313 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 329 | 44.1 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.93 | — | 223 k PLN |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| EJT1.DE | easyJet plc | — | — | — | 637 | 14.4 % | 17.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 22.55 | mid cap | 191 k€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | — | — | ✓ | 862 | 8.2 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 33.40 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1511 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 173 k SEK |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | ✓ | — | ✓ | 477 | 14.4 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.72 | — | 137 k SEK |
| PAR.DE | Parker-Hannifin Corporation | — | — | — | 685 | 4.3 % | 120.5 % | 0.8 % | — | 238.02 | large cap | 83 k€ |
| 5UR.DE | RTX Corporation | — | — | — | 867 | 3.8 % | 82.1 % | — | — | 142.20 | mega cap | 81 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | — | — | ✓ | 29 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| AGES-B.ST | AGES Industri AB (publ) | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1277 | 7.6 % | 11.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.15 | — | 47 k SEK |
| LYGRD.ST | Lyckegård Group AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 1095 | 3.8 % | 48.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 114.09 | — | 47 k SEK |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | — | — | ✓ | 323 | 14.0 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.42 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| 48Z.DE | Howmet Aerospace Inc. | — | — | — | 1248 | 2.4 % | 49.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 754.36 | large cap | 38 k€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | — | — | ✓ | 478 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1118 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 36 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| ZUK.WA | Zaklady Urzadzen Kotlowych "Staporków" S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 733 | 11.3 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.90 | — | 28 k PLN |
| UNP.DE | Union Pacific Corporation | — | — | — | 1353 | 5.5 % | 17.8 % | — | — | 225.62 | large cap | 27 k€ |
| 3SM.DE | A. O. Smith Corporation | — | — | — | 175 | 10.7 % | 77.9 % | — | — | 62.56 | mid cap | 21 k€ |
| HRS.DE | L3Harris Technologies, Inc. | — | — | — | 735 | 4.5 % | 85.4 % | — | — | 69.11 | large cap | 20 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| MIO.IR | Mincon Group plc | — | — | ✓ | 1718 | 4.0 % | 7.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 24.67 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1221 | 9.2 % | 9.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 7.39 | — | 16 k PLN |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | ✓ | — | ✓ | 806 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |
| CIT.DE | Cintas Corporation | — | — | — | 939 | 3.2 % | 90.4 % | — | — | 722.68 | large cap | 13 k€ |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1621 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| MSP.WA | Mostostal Plock S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 366 | 18.1 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.40 | — | 9.3 k PLN |
| NORRH.HE | Norrhydro Group Oyj | — | — | ✓ | 1037 | 6.1 % | 27.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 58.79 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 734 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| MY8.DE | MasTec, Inc. | — | — | — | 1397 | 4.0 % | 24.2 % | — | — | 141.22 | large cap | 2.4 k€ |
| CFI.WA | CFI Holding S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1409 | 7.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.61 | — | 2.0 k PLN |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | — | — | ✓ | 624 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| 1HII.MI | Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. | — | — | — | 940 | 7.2 % | 24.3 % | — | — | 30.70 | mid cap | 583€ |
| AT4.DE | Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. | — | — | — | 810 | 5.4 % | 47.4 % | — | — | 156.15 | large cap | 159€ |