Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.9 % | 5374.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 16.06 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | — | 19 k PLN |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 29 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 34 | 19.4 % | 104.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 10.31 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | ✓ | — | ✓ | 35 | 14.7 % | 155.5 % | 3.0 % | — | 9.15 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 37 | 21.1 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.17 | — | 1.9 M DKK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| 1HOG.MI | Harley-Davidson, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 57 | 19.2 % | 73.5 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 547€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 79 | 13.6 % | 84.0 % | 9.4 % | — | 74.03 | — | 332 k SEK |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | — | 81 | 20.1 % | 62.8 % | 2.0 % | — | 22.45 | large cap | 23 M€ |
| WAS.WA | Wasko S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 86 | 16.3 % | 68.4 % | 1.4 % | — | 23.21 | — | 775 k PLN |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 96 | 13.3 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.31 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| CTP2.DE | Comcast Corporation | Communication Services | ✓ | — | — | 100 | 19.4 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 6.12 | large cap | 44 k€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 114 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.58 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 115 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | ✓ | — | ✓ | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.4 % | 93.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 48.19 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 168 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 43.16 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 16.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.27 | — | 499 k SEK |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 170 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| 3SM.DE | A. O. Smith Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 175 | 10.7 % | 77.9 % | — | — | 62.56 | mid cap | 21 k€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 182 | 7.5 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 26.78 | large cap | 125 M€ |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 183 | 9.2 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 40.32 | — | 21 k SEK |
| GS71.DE | GSK plc | Healthcare | — | — | — | 188 | 7.9 % | 268.1 % | — | — | 85.27 | large cap | 921 k€ |
| CIRSA.MC | Cirsa Enterprises, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 199 | 7.9 % | 220.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 127.66 | mid cap | 4.5 M€ |
| ITU.DE | Intuit Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 203 | 7.4 % | 302.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 96.25 | large cap | 327 k€ |
| KIN2.DE | Kinross Gold Corporation | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | — | 208 | 16.7 % | 38.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 19.74 | large cap | 69 k€ |
| BRM.DE | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company | Healthcare | — | — | — | 210 | 7.6 % | 229.5 % | — | — | 88.21 | large cap | 65 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| HTO.AT | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 216 | 10.5 % | 64.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 37.07 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 218 | 15.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.8 % | — | 16.87 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 240 | 7.4 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 72.43 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 243 | 8.6 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 60.58 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 249 | 8.3 % | 92.2 % | 8.1 % | — | 55.47 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 256 | 12.6 % | 40.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 8.59 | — | 37 k PLN |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| 1TPR.MI | Tapestry, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 278 | 8.1 % | 87.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 500.65 | large cap | 11 k€ |
| 1ANGU.MI | AngloGold Ashanti plc | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 280 | 10.4 % | 50.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 68.28 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 284 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | Healthcare | — | — | — | 289 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 302 | 7.5 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 61.96 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 305 | 13.5 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.73 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| H6D0.DE | Haleon plc | Healthcare | — | — | — | 308 | 5.9 % | 705.9 % | 2.2 % | — | 39.38 | large cap | 94 k€ |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 310 | 7.8 % | 81.1 % | 3.2 % | — | 34.66 | — | 189 M SEK |
| ABR0.DE | Barrick Mining Corporation | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | — | 311 | 14.5 % | 31.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.76 | large cap | 1.0 M€ |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 6.4 % | 160.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 195.54 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 323 | 14.0 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.42 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 329 | 44.1 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.93 | — | 223 k PLN |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 330 | 6.5 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 53.42 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| NMM.DE | Newmont Corporation | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 334 | 11.8 % | 35.0 % | — | — | 42.25 | large cap | 518 k€ |
| 1CF.MI | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 337 | 12.2 % | 32.9 % | — | — | 28.02 | large cap | 7.0 k€ |
| 1APP.MI | AppLovin Corporation | Communication Services | — | — | — | 348 | 5.6 % | 548.9 % | — | — | 752.18 | large cap | 55 k€ |
| BHG.ST | BHG Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 360 | 6.1 % | 151.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.15 | — | 10 M SEK |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 361 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.0 % | — | 27.52 | small cap | 313 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 363 | 10.4 % | 38.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 31.86 | small cap | 235 k€ |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 364 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 19.06 | — | 286 k SEK |
| MSP.WA | Mostostal Plock S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 366 | 18.1 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.40 | — | 9.3 k PLN |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 367 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.92 | — | 444 k SEK |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 368 | 17.2 % | 25.7 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.66 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | ✓ | — | ✓ | 374 | 11.2 % | 33.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 21.19 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 381 | 7.9 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 44.48 | — | 63 M DKK |
| PRL.DE | Ralph Lauren Corporation | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 384 | 8.6 % | 50.4 % | 1.0 % | — | 121.27 | large cap | 4.9 k€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 392 | 11.1 % | 33.5 % | 5.3 % | — | 23.45 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 394 | 12.8 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 36.61 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| NTA.DE | NetApp, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 398 | 5.4 % | 347.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 686.55 | large cap | 25 k€ |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 408 | 12.7 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.49 | — | 289 k PLN |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | micro cap | 385 k€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 428 | 10.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 18.28 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| RYA.IR | Ryanair Holdings plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 439 | 11.1 % | 30.9 % | 1.6 % | — | 32.91 | large cap | 46 M€ |
| PMTA.DE | PTC Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 441 | 5.0 % | 725.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.47 | large cap | 2.8 k€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 450 | 8.1 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.08 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| OTM.WA | Zaklady Przemyslu Cukierniczego Otmuchów S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 463 | 16.8 % | 22.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.47 | — | 3.9 k PLN |
| GIS.DE | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | Healthcare | — | — | — | 464 | 5.2 % | 236.7 % | — | — | — | large cap | 156 k€ |
| DIA.MC | Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 469 | 5.5 % | 143.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 502.12 | mid cap | 1.5 M€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 477 | 14.4 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.72 | — | 137 k SEK |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 478 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 492 | 12.4 % | 25.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.85 | micro cap | 467 k€ |
| XANO-B.ST | XANO Industri AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 497 | 10.0 % | 31.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.67 | — | 314 k SEK |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 518 | 5.4 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.43 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 519 | 5.4 % | 114.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 222.91 | large cap | 138 M€ |
| LOOMIS.ST | Loomis AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 531 | 6.6 % | 55.1 % | 3.9 % | — | 53.94 | — | 43 M SEK |
| 1LNG.MI | Cheniere Energy, Inc. | Energy | — | — | — | 537 | 11.4 % | 24.9 % | — | — | 128.93 | large cap | 2.5 k€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 583 | 9.3 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.45 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |