Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.9 % | 5374.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 16.06 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | — | 19 k PLN |
| PMTA.DE | PTC Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 441 | 5.0 % | 725.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.47 | large cap | 2.8 k€ |
| H6D0.DE | Haleon plc | Healthcare | — | — | — | 308 | 5.9 % | 705.9 % | 2.2 % | — | 39.38 | large cap | 94 k€ |
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 832 | 2.2 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1422.49 | mega cap | 773 M€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 182 | 7.5 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 26.78 | large cap | 125 M€ |
| 1APP.MI | AppLovin Corporation | Communication Services | — | — | — | 348 | 5.6 % | 548.9 % | — | — | 752.18 | large cap | 55 k€ |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | Healthcare | — | — | — | 289 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 654 | 3.7 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 193.29 | — | 248 M PLN |
| NTA.DE | NetApp, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 398 | 5.4 % | 347.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 686.55 | large cap | 25 k€ |
| ITU.DE | Intuit Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 203 | 7.4 % | 302.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 96.25 | large cap | 327 k€ |
| GS71.DE | GSK plc | Healthcare | — | — | — | 188 | 7.9 % | 268.1 % | — | — | 85.27 | large cap | 921 k€ |
| GIS.DE | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | Healthcare | — | — | — | 464 | 5.2 % | 236.7 % | — | — | — | large cap | 156 k€ |
| BRM.DE | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company | Healthcare | — | — | — | 210 | 7.6 % | 229.5 % | — | — | 88.21 | large cap | 65 k€ |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 29 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 681 | 3.8 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 143.10 | — | 31 M SEK |
| CIRSA.MC | Cirsa Enterprises, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 199 | 7.9 % | 220.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 127.66 | mid cap | 4.5 M€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 624 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| 9MW.DE | Marvell Technology, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 892 | 2.4 % | 178.5 % | 0.1 % | — | 530.66 | large cap | 2.2 M€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 240 | 7.4 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 72.43 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 819 | 3.0 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 387.70 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| 1STX.MI | Seagate Technology Holdings plc | Technology | — | — | — | 900 | 2.4 % | 163.9 % | — | — | 4487.85 | large cap | 227 k€ |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 6.4 % | 160.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 195.54 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | ✓ | — | ✓ | 35 | 14.7 % | 155.5 % | 3.0 % | — | 9.15 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| BHG.ST | BHG Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 360 | 6.1 % | 151.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.15 | — | 10 M SEK |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 774 | 3.5 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 118.39 | large cap | 72 M€ |
| DIA.MC | Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 469 | 5.5 % | 143.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 502.12 | mid cap | 1.5 M€ |
| IX1.DE | IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. | Healthcare | — | — | — | 873 | 2.8 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 1476.57 | large cap | 6.2 k€ |
| HYSG.BR | Hybrid Software Group PLC | Technology | — | — | — | 672 | 4.2 % | 137.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 56.74 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 330 | 6.5 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 53.42 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| PAR.DE | Parker-Hannifin Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 685 | 4.3 % | 120.5 % | 0.8 % | — | 238.02 | large cap | 83 k€ |
| LAR0.DE | Lam Research Corporation | Technology | — | — | — | 850 | 3.3 % | 119.4 % | — | — | 864.53 | mega cap | 345 k€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 518 | 5.4 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.43 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 519 | 5.4 % | 114.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 222.91 | large cap | 138 M€ |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 995 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 877.18 | — | 44 M DKK |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 183 | 9.2 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 40.32 | — | 21 k SEK |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 827 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 517.14 | small cap | 853 k€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 34 | 19.4 % | 104.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 10.31 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 114 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.58 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| BSP.DE | BAE Systems plc | Industrials | — | — | — | 791 | 4.0 % | 96.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 188.69 | large cap | 1.4 M€ |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 37 | 21.1 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.17 | — | 1.9 M DKK |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.4 % | 93.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 48.19 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 973 | 2.7 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 289.00 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 249 | 8.3 % | 92.2 % | 8.1 % | — | 55.47 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 679 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 302 | 7.5 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 61.96 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| CIT.DE | Cintas Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 939 | 3.2 % | 90.4 % | — | — | 722.68 | large cap | 13 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 908 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 732.69 | small cap | 718 k€ |
| 1TPR.MI | Tapestry, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 278 | 8.1 % | 87.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 500.65 | large cap | 11 k€ |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 243 | 8.6 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 60.58 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| HRS.DE | L3Harris Technologies, Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 735 | 4.5 % | 85.4 % | — | — | 69.11 | large cap | 20 k€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 79 | 13.6 % | 84.0 % | 9.4 % | — | 74.03 | — | 332 k SEK |
| ILU.DE | Illumina, Inc. | Healthcare | — | — | — | 899 | 3.5 % | 83.9 % | — | — | 523.76 | large cap | 29 k€ |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 588 | 5.4 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| 5UR.DE | RTX Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 867 | 3.8 % | 82.1 % | — | — | 142.20 | mega cap | 81 k€ |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 310 | 7.8 % | 81.1 % | 3.2 % | — | 34.66 | — | 189 M SEK |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 96 | 13.3 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.31 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| TEL2-B.ST | Tele2 AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 705 | 4.9 % | 78.4 % | 6.6 % | — | 53.99 | — | 329 M SEK |
| 3SM.DE | A. O. Smith Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 175 | 10.7 % | 77.9 % | — | — | 62.56 | mid cap | 21 k€ |
| 1OKTA.MI | Okta, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 1224 | 0.9 % | 77.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 605.02 | large cap | 22 k€ |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 801 | 4.4 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 181.21 | — | 6.6 M SEK |
| 1HOG.MI | Harley-Davidson, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 57 | 19.2 % | 73.5 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 547€ |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 168 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 43.16 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| CRL.MI | Carel Industries S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 991 | 3.3 % | 71.6 % | 0.7 % | — | 215.81 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 726 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.6 k€ |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1033 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 683.49 | large cap | 136 M€ |
| WAS.WA | Wasko S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 86 | 16.3 % | 68.4 % | 1.4 % | — | 23.21 | — | 775 k PLN |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 367 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.92 | — | 444 k SEK |
| RAY-B.ST | RaySearch Laboratories AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 604 | 5.8 % | 67.0 % | 2.4 % | — | 135.14 | — | 27 M SEK |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 773 | 4.9 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 65.14 | — | 145 M SEK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| ANL.DE | Analog Devices, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 1220 | 1.6 % | 64.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 287.64 | large cap | 73 k€ |
| HTO.AT | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 216 | 10.5 % | 64.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 37.07 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | — | 81 | 20.1 % | 62.8 % | 2.0 % | — | 22.45 | large cap | 23 M€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 381 | 7.9 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 44.48 | — | 63 M DKK |
| DIE.BR | D'Ieteren Group SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 707 | 5.4 % | 60.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 14639.00 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| CTP2.DE | Comcast Corporation | Communication Services | ✓ | — | — | 100 | 19.4 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 6.12 | large cap | 44 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | ✓ | — | ✓ | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| LOOMIS.ST | Loomis AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 531 | 6.6 % | 55.1 % | 3.9 % | — | 53.94 | — | 43 M SEK |
| WDP.DE | The Walt Disney Company | Communication Services | — | — | — | 603 | 6.3 % | 53.8 % | 1.3 % | — | 38.40 | large cap | 186 k€ |
| 1ANGU.MI | AngloGold Ashanti plc | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 280 | 10.4 % | 50.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 68.28 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| PRL.DE | Ralph Lauren Corporation | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 384 | 8.6 % | 50.4 % | 1.0 % | — | 121.27 | large cap | 4.9 k€ |
| 48Z.DE | Howmet Aerospace Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 1248 | 2.4 % | 49.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 754.36 | large cap | 38 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 115 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 450 | 8.1 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.08 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| LYGRD.ST | Lyckegård Group AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1095 | 3.8 % | 48.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 114.09 | — | 47 k SEK |
| W7D.DE | Workday, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 1169 | 3.2 % | 47.5 % | — | — | 187.44 | large cap | 57 k€ |
| AT4.DE | Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 810 | 5.4 % | 47.4 % | — | — | 156.15 | large cap | 159€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 170 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| SOFF.OL | Solstad Offshore ASA | Energy | — | — | ✓ | 1302 | 2.0 % | 45.9 % | — | — | 71.22 | — | 7.4 M NOK |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 16.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.27 | — | 499 k SEK |