Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OTEC.OL | Otello Corporation ASA | Communication Services | 3/8 | — | — | 471 | 4.7 % | 18269.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 124.21 | — | 1.5 M NOK |
| CARA.ST | Carasent AB (publ) | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | 835 | 1.8 % | 8176.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 95.14 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| GMAB.CO | Genmab A/S | Healthcare | 2/6 | — | — | 992 | 0.5 % | 5500.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 1787.34 | — | 565 M DKK |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 9 | 17.9 % | 5374.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 16.06 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| PLNW.PA | Planisware SAS | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 571 | 3.9 % | 5246.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 261.65 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| BOUV.OL | Bouvet ASA | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | 109 | 8.8 % | 2506.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 219.19 | — | 8.0 M NOK |
| ELTEL.ST | Eltel AB (publ) | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | — | 980 | 0.7 % | 2200.0 % | — | — | 1136.35 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 7 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 191 k SEK |
| IMS.WA | IMS S.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 122 | 8.5 % | 1647.9 % | 5.3 % | — | 36.34 | — | 81 k PLN |
| OPTER.ST | Opter AB (publ) | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 466 | 4.8 % | 1403.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 427.81 | — | 541 k SEK |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 157 | 7.9 % | 1357.0 % | 6.0 % | — | 121.38 | small cap | 393 k€ |
| VIAFIN.HE | Viafin Service Oyj | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 80 | 9.5 % | 1356.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 36.59 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 316 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 438 k€ |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | Energy | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 5 | 21.7 % | 1308.3 % | 23.8 % | — | 8.35 | — | 18 M NOK |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 349 | 5.5 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 424.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| HACK.ST | Hacksaw AB (publ) | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | 952 | 0.9 % | 1227.3 % | — | — | 878.46 | — | 61 M SEK |
| ARCAD.AS | Arcadis NV | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 187 | 7.3 % | 1079.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 77.97 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | — | 19 k PLN |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1 | 42.8 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.7 k€ |
| GTT.PA | Gaztransport & Technigaz SA | Energy | 4/9 | — | — | 166 | 7.8 % | 976.2 % | 4.8 % | — | 185.68 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| ERIC-B.ST | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (publ) | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 24 | 13.4 % | 972.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 42.38 | — | 917 M SEK |
| FONDIA.HE | Fondia Oyj | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 324 | 5.8 % | 795.1 % | 6.4 % | — | 115.07 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| CRI.WA | Creotech Instruments S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 954 | 1.0 % | 782.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 3181.20 | — | 8.0 M PLN |
| MIG.AT | MIG Holdings S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | 40 | 11.3 % | 763.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 117.50 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| 1ACN.MI | Accenture plc | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 92 | 9.4 % | 762.7 % | — | — | 59.68 | large cap | 115 k€ |
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | 832 | 2.2 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1422.49 | mega cap | 773 M€ |
| MNC.WA | Mennica Polska S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 14 | 17.5 % | 677.8 % | 4.1 % | — | 5.78 | — | 101 k PLN |
| HEXA-B.ST | Hexagon AB (publ) | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 1059 | 0.3 % | 658.9 % | — | — | 368.65 | — | 393 M SEK |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | Healthcare | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 3 | 31.5 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.16 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | — | 182 | 7.5 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 26.78 | large cap | 125 M€ |
| PEXIP.OL | Pexip Holding ASA | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 1058 | 0.4 % | 613.3 % | 5.6 % | — | 1426.08 | — | 10 M NOK |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 54 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.54 | micro cap | 194 k€ |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | 2 | 45.9 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| GENI.ST | Generic Sweden AB | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 104 | 9.3 % | 584.1 % | 4.6 % | — | 102.50 | — | 541 k SEK |
| CEDER.ST | Cedergrenska AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | 130 | 8.7 % | 573.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 32.04 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| RPTN.MI | Rino Petino S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/8 | — | — | 73 | 10.1 % | 540.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.38 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ALLOG.PA | Logic Instrument S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | 83 | 9.8 % | 485.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 92.89 | nano cap | 71 k€ |
| TRK.WA | Trakcja S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 45 | 11.1 % | 483.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.28 | — | 250 k PLN |
| ENVAR.ST | Envar Holding AB (publ) | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | 787 | 2.6 % | 473.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 202.35 | — | 191 k SEK |
| EVO.ST | Evolution AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | 1002 | 0.8 % | 464.9 % | — | — | 551.70 | — | 476 M SEK |
| LIFCO-B.ST | Lifco AB (publ) | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 599 | 4.0 % | 446.7 % | 1.0 % | — | 204.12 | — | 118 M SEK |
| KSG.WA | KSG Agro S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | 712 | 3.3 % | 428.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 20 k PLN |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 265 | 6.5 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 50.47 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| ITECH.ST | I-Tech AB | Basic Materials | 4/9 | — | — | 217 | 7.1 % | 402.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 70.45 | — | 1.9 M SEK |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 66 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.81 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| APG.MC | Axon Partners Group, S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 101 | 9.6 % | 388.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 46.13 | micro cap | 1.6 k€ |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | 654 | 3.7 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 193.29 | — | 248 M PLN |
| CAP.PA | Capgemini SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 160 | 8.2 % | 368.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 28.39 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| BAHN-B.ST | Bahnhof AB (publ) | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | 353 | 5.7 % | 364.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 315.49 | — | 7.5 M SEK |
| ITERA.OL | Itera ASA | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 286 | 6.4 % | 346.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 253.31 | — | 115 k NOK |
| QTCOM.HE | Qt Group Oyj | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | 539 | 4.5 % | 314.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 147.70 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| OR.PA | L'Oréal S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | 676 | 3.7 % | 312.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 242.21 | mega cap | 144 M€ |
| CARL-A.CO | Carlsberg A/S | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | — | 31 | 13.1 % | 307.0 % | 2.6 % | — | 31.58 | — | 470 k DKK |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | 575 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 57.07 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| CO.PA | Casino, Guichard-Perrachon S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | 4 | 87.7 % | 290.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/8 | ✓ | — | 8 | 33.2 % | 289.9 % | 5.9 % | — | 8.55 | mid cap | 16 M€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | ✓ | — | 41 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 4.6 k€ |
| NEU.WA | NEUCA S.A. | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | 277 | 6.5 % | 274.3 % | 2.6 % | — | 47.07 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| ANORA.HE | Anora Group Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | 406 | 5.4 % | 271.6 % | 5.5 % | — | 55.25 | micro cap | 210 k€ |
| ALBFR.PA | Sidetrade SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | 855 | 2.4 % | 257.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 191.62 | micro cap | 256 k€ |
| CAG.ST | CAG Group AB (publ) | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 53 | 11.2 % | 255.7 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.23 | — | 610 k SEK |
| O5G.DE | CPI Property Group | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | 572 | 4.3 % | 251.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 62€ |
| ALIBR.PA | Calibre | Industrials | 4/9 | ? | — | 108 | 9.6 % | 249.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| YKY.MI | Yakkyo S.p.A. | Industrials | 3/3 | — | — | 328 | 6.1 % | 242.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 151.70 | nano cap | 98 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 26 | 15.5 % | 241.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 11.90 | small cap | 850 k€ |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 266 | 6.7 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 20.65 | — | 36 M SEK |
| RVRC.ST | RVRC Holding AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 193 | 8.0 % | 230.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 77.80 | — | 17 M SEK |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 29 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 6 | 132.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.17 | nano cap | 7.3 k€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | 681 | 3.8 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 143.10 | — | 31 M SEK |
| CIRSA.MC | Cirsa Enterprises, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | 199 | 7.9 % | 220.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 127.66 | mid cap | 4.5 M€ |
| PRX.AS | Prosus N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 25 | 16.4 % | 217.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 10.73 | large cap | 101 M€ |
| NIVI-B.ST | Nivika Fastigheter AB (publ) | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 282 | 6.6 % | 215.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 3.62 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| CEC.DE | Ceconomy AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 233 | 7.3 % | 215.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 296 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| PAS.WA | Passus S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | 400 | 5.6 % | 215.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 171.09 | — | 1.2 M PLN |
| NFN.DE | NFON AG | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 432 | 5.5 % | 214.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 107.23 | micro cap | 4.8 k€ |
| TYIA.DE | Johnson Controls International plc | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 874 | 2.4 % | 212.2 % | — | — | 206.31 | large cap | 6.1 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ADVE.ST | Advenica AB (publ) | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 842 | 2.6 % | 207.4 % | 0.8 % | — | — | — | 611 k SEK |
| ABS.WA | Asseco Business Solutions S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 503 | 5.0 % | 204.4 % | 4.3 % | — | 128.05 | — | 153 k PLN |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| RBW.WA | Rainbow Tours S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 18 | 21.7 % | 190.5 % | 7.2 % | — | 24.65 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | 624 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | — | 10 | 51.3 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 20 | 19.9 % | 183.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 10.96 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| SCB.LS | Sporting Clube de Braga - Futebol, SAD | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | — | 19 | 21.4 % | 173.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 340€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | 240 | 7.4 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 72.43 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| HEIJM.AS | Koninklijke Heijmans N.V. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 206 | 8.0 % | 168.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 71.23 | mid cap | 7.1 M€ |
| AVT-B.ST | AVTECH Sweden AB (publ) | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 55 | 11.7 % | 167.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 36.06 | — | 769 k SEK |
| AEM.AT | Alter Ego Media S.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | — | 161 | 8.8 % | 167.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 45.37 | small cap | 794 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | 819 | 3.0 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 387.70 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| REC.MI | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica S.p.A. | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | 479 | 5.3 % | 162.5 % | 2.5 % | — | 125.92 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 136 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 74.42 | small cap | 160 k€ |
| OROX.MI | Gens Aurea S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 184 | 8.3 % | 161.8 % | — | — | 147.35 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| LUND-B.ST | L E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ) | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 127 | 9.8 % | 161.1 % | 0.8 % | — | 5.54 | — | 67 M SEK |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 320 | 6.4 % | 160.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 195.54 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| RAM.LS | Ramada Investimentos e Industria, S.A. | Basic Materials | 4/7 | — | — | 490 | 5.3 % | 157.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 44.58 | micro cap | 8.9 k€ |