Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRODEA.AT | Prodea Real Estate Investment Company Société Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1604 | 4.9 % | 9.2 % | 56.7 % | — | 44.34 | small cap | 123 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 180 | 15.3 % | 45.8 % | 31.8 % | — | 23.89 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| INTEK.AT | Ideal Holdings S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1483 | 6.1 % | 10.4 % | 15.7 % | — | 40.53 | micro cap | 316 k€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 649 | 13.4 % | 17.7 % | 13.7 % | — | 20.38 | small cap | 110 k€ |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 839 | 15.0 % | 11.5 % | 13.3 % | — | 25.80 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| G6P0.DE | Going Public Media Aktiengesellschaft | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 699 | 9.5 % | 24.6 % | 13.0 % | — | 26.65 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 232 | 12.2 % | 46.4 % | 12.4 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| SESG.PA | SES S.A. | Communication Services | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1876 | 1.7 % | 2.1 % | 12.1 % | — | — | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| TNOM.HE | Talenom Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1491 | 4.8 % | 15.3 % | 12.1 % | — | 28.09 | nano cap | 77 k€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| ALTA.PA | Altarea SCA | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1283 | 2.4 % | 44.6 % | 11.1 % | — | 52.42 | small cap | 804 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| PROX.BR | Proximus PLC | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1035 | 9.2 % | 14.8 % | 9.9 % | — | 2.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1378 | 5.7 % | 15.5 % | 9.7 % | — | 16.85 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1394 | 8.8 % | 4.6 % | 9.4 % | 20.3 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1625 | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.80 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 856 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 9.0 % | — | 14.89 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 38 | 14.8 % | 143.6 % | 8.9 % | — | 72.75 | small cap | 826 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1063 | 6.3 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.55 | micro cap | 437 k€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 149 | 12.6 % | 66.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.05 | micro cap | 307 k€ |
| EC.PA | TotalEnergies EP Gabon Société Anonyme | Energy | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1249 | 11.4 % | 3.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 19.70 | small cap | 179 k€ |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1441 | 8.3 % | 4.3 % | 8.6 % | — | 101.23 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 422 | 28.4 % | 21.0 % | 8.5 % | — | 2.98 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 852 | 9.3 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.06 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1022 | 9.8 % | 13.9 % | 8.3 % | — | 5.59 | small cap | 324 k€ |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 245 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.35 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | Technology | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 129 | 16.5 % | 54.8 % | 8.1 % | — | 38.71 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 833 | 11.0 % | 15.9 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.34 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| 1WEN.MI | The Wendy's Company | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1093 | 7.4 % | 19.0 % | 7.8 % | — | 88.48 | small cap | 5.7 k€ |
| RWAY.MI | Rai Way S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 223 | 10.0 % | 69.3 % | 7.8 % | — | 80.52 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 890 | 16.0 % | 10.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 9.73 | micro cap | 9.7 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 538 | 15.3 % | 19.8 % | 7.8 % | — | 3.26 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 74.42 | small cap | 160 k€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 139 | 10.0 % | 137.7 % | 7.7 % | — | 14.39 | small cap | 709 k€ |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 37.33 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | Industrials | 3/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 262 | 15.7 % | 34.2 % | 7.3 % | — | 21.04 | nano cap | 750€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 67 | 23.0 % | 65.4 % | 7.2 % | — | 18.33 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1042 | 11.6 % | 10.1 % | 7.2 % | — | 11.35 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | Healthcare | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 551 | 15.8 % | 18.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 8.31 | small cap | 84 k€ |
| POSTI.HE | Posti Group Oyj | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1424 | 5.5 % | 14.5 % | 7.0 % | — | 29.18 | small cap | 505 k€ |
| LOIHDE.HE | Loihde Oyj | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1601 | 4.0 % | 13.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 12.54 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1178 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.17 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 138 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 250 | 55.2 % | 28.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 9.98 | small cap | 100 k€ |
| IBS.LS | Ibersol, S.G.P.S., S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1520 | 5.5 % | 11.3 % | 6.8 % | — | 40.37 | small cap | 283 k€ |
| FLUX.BR | Fluxys Belgium SA | Energy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1225 | 9.5 % | 8.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.05 | micro cap | 74 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1118 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 36 k€ |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 826 | 8.7 % | 22.2 % | 6.7 % | — | 18.49 | micro cap | 324 k€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 677 | 13.6 % | 16.6 % | 6.7 % | — | 19.55 | micro cap | 315 k€ |
| A3M.MC | Atresmedia Corporación de Medios de Comunicación, S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 520 | 7.1 % | 48.5 % | 6.6 % | — | 44.41 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 212 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.99 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| EDL.DE | Edel SE & Co. KGaA | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 500 | 15.0 % | 21.9 % | 6.4 % | — | 12.43 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| BEC.MI | B&C Speakers S.p.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 395 | 11.8 % | 31.0 % | 6.4 % | — | 24.29 | micro cap | 174 k€ |
| FONDIA.HE | Fondia Oyj | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 324 | 5.8 % | 795.1 % | 6.4 % | — | 115.07 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| PQ.MI | Piquadro S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 553 | 10.6 % | 26.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 12.83 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| KSL.HE | Keskisuomalainen Oyj | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 205 | 8.7 % | 112.4 % | 6.3 % | — | 27.21 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | Healthcare | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 411 | 11.0 % | 32.9 % | 6.2 % | — | 7.68 | micro cap | 250 k€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.9 % | 31.6 % | 6.1 % | — | 18.21 | small cap | 561 k€ |
| DPAM.PA | Les Docks des Pétroles d'Ambès -SA | Energy | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1112 | 10.7 % | 10.2 % | 6.0 % | — | 82.24 | micro cap | 3.0 k€ |
| GPE.PA | Groupe Pizzorno Environnement | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 641 | 11.4 % | 21.1 % | 6.0 % | — | 24.21 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 157 | 7.9 % | 1357.0 % | 6.0 % | — | 121.38 | small cap | 393 k€ |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 987 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.47 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| ALTR.LS | Altri, SGPS, S.A. | Basic Materials | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1666 | 3.3 % | 12.7 % | 5.9 % | — | 443.71 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 235 | 7.0 % | 343.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| SWP.PA | Sword Group S.E. | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 509 | 6.6 % | 60.3 % | 5.8 % | — | 66.56 | small cap | 228 k€ |
| PWS.MI | Powersoft S.p.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 501 | 7.3 % | 49.9 % | 5.8 % | — | 71.85 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| ATLD.PA | Atland SAS | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 983 | 6.5 % | 26.2 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.48 | micro cap | 2.0 k€ |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 146 | 18.5 % | 47.9 % | 5.6 % | — | 22.64 | nano cap | 82 k€ |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1303 | 8.0 % | 10.1 % | 5.6 % | — | 20.20 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1086 | 4.2 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 9.81 | small cap | 379 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 363 | 10.4 % | 38.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 31.86 | small cap | 235 k€ |
| COR.LS | Corticeira Amorim, S.G.P.S., S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1242 | 8.7 % | 10.3 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.08 | small cap | 699 k€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 478 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| ANORA.HE | Anora Group Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 406 | 5.4 % | 271.6 % | 5.5 % | — | 55.25 | micro cap | 210 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 813 | 13.4 % | 13.0 % | 5.4 % | — | 15.68 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 392 | 11.1 % | 33.5 % | 5.3 % | — | 23.45 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| SAB.MI | Sabaf S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1655 | 4.8 % | 7.6 % | 5.3 % | — | — | micro cap | 100 k€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 683 | 11.2 % | 20.7 % | 5.3 % | — | 13.29 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 828 | 9.8 % | 19.4 % | 5.3 % | — | 3.67 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| IBG.MC | Iberpapel Gestión, S.A. | Basic Materials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1414 | 9.0 % | 3.1 % | 5.2 % | — | 882.54 | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 225 | 7.8 % | 154.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 17.99 | micro cap | 13 k€ |