Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.8 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.7 k€ |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 2 | 45.9 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| CO.PA | Casino, Guichard-Perrachon S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 4 | 87.7 % | 290.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 6 | 132.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.17 | nano cap | 7.3 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| 1UPWK.MI | Upwork Inc. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 17 | 19.5 % | 232.0 % | — | — | 15.46 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| SCB.LS | Sporting Clube de Braga - Futebol, SAD | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 19 | 21.4 % | 173.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 340€ |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 21 | 39.1 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 343 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 26 | 15.5 % | 241.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 11.90 | small cap | 850 k€ |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | Industrials | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 24.6 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 35.42 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| BRIQ.AT | BriQ Properties Real Estate Investment Company | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 30 | 11.9 % | 2064.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 5.50 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 38 | 14.8 % | 143.6 % | 8.9 % | — | 72.75 | small cap | 826 k€ |
| 1BYND.MI | Beyond Meat, Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | — | 39 | 64.4 % | 72.3 % | — | — | — | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| MIG.AT | MIG Holdings S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 40 | 11.3 % | 763.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 117.50 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 41 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 4.6 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | ✓ | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 48 | 14.4 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.77 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | Industrials | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 49 | 15.8 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.48 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 54 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.54 | micro cap | 194 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 23.3 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.73 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 61 | 19.0 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.20 | micro cap | 50 k€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.7 % | 69.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 6.04 | micro cap | 181 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | Healthcare | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 64 | 12.9 % | 116.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 16.46 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 66 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.81 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 67 | 23.0 % | 65.4 % | 7.2 % | — | 18.33 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 69 | 14.2 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.94 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| DGT.MI | DigiTouch S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 70 | 13.2 % | 99.2 % | 1.8 % | — | 17.68 | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| RPTN.MI | Rino Petino S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | 73 | 10.1 % | 540.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.38 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| CYB.MI | Cyberoo S.p.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 76 | 12.9 % | 96.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.06 | nano cap | 44 k€ |
| REN.MC | Renta Corporación Real Estate, S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 77 | 22.8 % | 60.6 % | 3.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| VIAFIN.HE | Viafin Service Oyj | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 80 | 9.5 % | 1356.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 36.59 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 82 | 31.8 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.39 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ALLOG.PA | Logic Instrument S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 83 | 9.8 % | 485.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 92.89 | nano cap | 71 k€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 85 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.92 | micro cap | 96 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | Technology | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 91 | 39.8 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.03 | nano cap | 223 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 94 | 20.3 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 95 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 8.8 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ALSTI.PA | STIF Société anonyme | Industrials | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 99 | 13.0 % | 81.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 28.44 | micro cap | 663 k€ |
| APG.MC | Axon Partners Group, S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 101 | 9.6 % | 388.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 46.13 | micro cap | 1.6 k€ |
| ILYDA.AT | Ilyda SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 105 | 10.6 % | 150.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 47.09 | micro cap | 71 k€ |
| ULC.DE | UNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 106 | 14.2 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.61 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| ALIBR.PA | Calibre | Industrials | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 108 | 9.6 % | 249.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 110 | 94.3 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.91 | micro cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.4 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.36 | micro cap | 3.3 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 115 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 125 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.04 | small cap | 516 k€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | Technology | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 129 | 16.5 % | 54.8 % | 8.1 % | — | 38.71 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| COM.MC | Catenon, S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.7 % | 107.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.67 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 74.42 | small cap | 160 k€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 138 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 139 | 10.0 % | 137.7 % | 7.7 % | — | 14.39 | small cap | 709 k€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 141 | 30.8 % | 43.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 3.74 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | Healthcare | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 144 | 11.8 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.28 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ALDBL.PA | Bernard Loiseau S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 145 | 18.2 % | 48.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.01 | nano cap | 108€ |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 146 | 18.5 % | 47.9 % | 5.6 % | — | 22.64 | nano cap | 82 k€ |
| FERGR.AS | Ferrari Group PLC | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | — | 147 | 11.6 % | 75.8 % | 4.4 % | — | 42.89 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| FAA.DE | Fabasoft AG | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 148 | 10.8 % | 91.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 54.60 | micro cap | 148 k€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 149 | 12.6 % | 66.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.05 | micro cap | 307 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| YATO.MC | Atom Hoteles SOCIMI, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 152 | 8.6 % | 249.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.76 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 154 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.46 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.4 % | 93.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 48.19 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 157 | 7.9 % | 1357.0 % | 6.0 % | — | 121.38 | small cap | 393 k€ |
| BST.DE | Bastei Lübbe AG | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 158 | 12.9 % | 59.1 % | 4.2 % | — | 15.16 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| AEM.AT | Alter Ego Media S.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 161 | 8.8 % | 167.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 45.37 | small cap | 794 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| VIRI.PA | Viridien Société anonyme | Energy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 13.2 % | 55.6 % | — | — | 8.29 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| UD.MI | Unidata S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 165 | 9.1 % | 141.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 20.83 | micro cap | 154 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 167 | 18.1 % | 43.2 % | 4.2 % | — | 3.94 | small cap | 42 k€ |
| ALFPC.PA | Fountaine Pajot SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 171 | 72.1 % | 36.4 % | 3.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 174 | 11.9 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.22 | small cap | 346 k€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 177 | 12.5 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.44 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| FCP.LS | Futebol Clube do Porto - Futebol, S.A.D. | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 179 | 19.8 % | 39.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 180 | 15.3 % | 45.8 % | 31.8 % | — | 23.89 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| OROX.MI | Gens Aurea S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 184 | 8.3 % | 161.8 % | — | — | 147.35 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| VIDAVO.AT | Vidavo S.A. | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 185 | 8.9 % | 120.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 41.58 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| KTN.DE | Kontron AG | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 186 | 10.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.53 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |