Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EDNR.MI | Edison S.p.A. | Energy | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 387 | 333.6 % | 20.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.94 | micro cap | 80 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 6 | 132.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.17 | nano cap | 7.3 k€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | ✓ | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 307 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 110 | 94.3 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.91 | micro cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| CO.PA | Casino, Guichard-Perrachon S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 4 | 87.7 % | 290.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| ALFPC.PA | Fountaine Pajot SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 171 | 72.1 % | 36.4 % | 3.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | Industrials | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 274 | 69.1 % | 27.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 13.89 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| 1BYND.MI | Beyond Meat, Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | — | 39 | 64.4 % | 72.3 % | — | — | — | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 250 | 55.2 % | 28.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 9.98 | small cap | 100 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 2 | 45.9 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 904 | 44.2 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 35.7 % | 2.94 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.8 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.7 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | Technology | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 91 | 39.8 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.03 | nano cap | 223 k€ |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 21 | 39.1 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 343 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| XVOLB.MC | Volcan Compañía Minera S.A.A. | Basic Materials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | — | 211 | 35.4 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.5 k€ |
| SCE.DE | Schweizer Electronic AG | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 448 | 34.5 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.50 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 261 | 32.4 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.33 | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 82 | 31.8 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.39 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 586 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 141 | 30.8 % | 43.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 3.74 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 422 | 28.4 % | 21.0 % | 8.5 % | — | 2.98 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 737 | 28.3 % | 11.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 17.50 | nano cap | 29 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 284 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 189 | 25.8 % | 36.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 14.43 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 968 | 25.6 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 51.2 % | 20.40 | nano cap | 299€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| HMU.DE | HMS Bergbau AG | Energy | 4/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 226 | 25.2 % | 32.1 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.54 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 560 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 24.6 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 35.42 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | Real Estate | 4/6 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 473 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 23.3 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.73 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 115 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 67 | 23.0 % | 65.4 % | 7.2 % | — | 18.33 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| REN.MC | Renta Corporación Real Estate, S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 77 | 22.8 % | 60.6 % | 3.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 244 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| 1VITL.MI | Vital Farms, Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 2/9 | — | — | — | 300 | 22.0 % | 27.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.0 k€ |
| SCB.LS | Sporting Clube de Braga - Futebol, SAD | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 19 | 21.4 % | 173.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 340€ |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | Industrials | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.7 % | 69.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 6.04 | micro cap | 181 k€ |
| ALGEV.PA | Gévelot SA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1045 | 20.4 % | 3.7 % | 2.6 % | 8.4 % | 32.04 | micro cap | 5.2 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 94 | 20.3 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| INDB.MI | Indel B S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 346 | 20.1 % | 25.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 16.00 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| PAY.BR | Payton Planar Magnetics Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | — | 304 | 19.9 % | 27.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 30.29 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| FCP.LS | Futebol Clube do Porto - Futebol, S.A.D. | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 179 | 19.8 % | 39.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| 1UPWK.MI | Upwork Inc. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 17 | 19.5 % | 232.0 % | — | — | 15.46 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 260 | 19.2 % | 31.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 61 | 19.0 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.20 | micro cap | 50 k€ |
| NLG1V.HE | Nurminen Logistics Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 221 | 19.0 % | 35.0 % | 3.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 18 k€ |
| ZUC.MI | Vincenzo Zucchi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 831 | 18.8 % | 10.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1029 | 18.6 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 25.2 % | 2.14 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 315 | 18.5 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 17.0 % | 8.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 146 | 18.5 % | 47.9 % | 5.6 % | — | 22.64 | nano cap | 82 k€ |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 491 | 18.4 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.01 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| SF3.DE | STS Group AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 527 | 18.4 % | 18.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.43 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 700 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| ALDBL.PA | Bernard Loiseau S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 145 | 18.2 % | 48.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.01 | nano cap | 108€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 167 | 18.1 % | 43.2 % | 4.2 % | — | 3.94 | small cap | 42 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 125 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.04 | small cap | 516 k€ |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 342 | 18.0 % | 26.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 6.87 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 215 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| MORE.AS | Morefield Group N.V. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 485 | 17.6 % | 20.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.21 | nano cap | 8.2 k€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 138 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.4 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.36 | micro cap | 3.3 k€ |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 95 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 8.8 k€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 419 | 17.2 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.26 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| NTG.DE | Nabaltec AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 945 | 17.1 % | 8.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 7.04 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | Industrials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 290 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.09 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | Technology | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 129 | 16.5 % | 54.8 % | 8.1 % | — | 38.71 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | Healthcare | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 514 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.1 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 848 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.5 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 890 | 16.0 % | 10.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 9.73 | micro cap | 9.7 k€ |
| 3ITN.DE | audius SE | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 241 | 15.8 % | 36.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 37.85 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |