Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BFG.MI | B.F. S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1730 | 2.5 % | 11.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 472.28 | small cap | 612 k€ |
| TWEKA.AS | TKH Group N.V. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1351 | 5.4 % | 18.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 34.27 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| BEKB.BR | NV Bekaert SA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1622 | 4.9 % | 8.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 23.67 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| PROX.BR | Proximus PLC | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1035 | 9.2 % | 14.8 % | 9.9 % | — | 2.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| BFIT.AS | Basic-Fit N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1788 | 3.1 % | 6.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 210.45 | small cap | 4.3 M€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 450 | 8.1 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.08 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DIGIS.MC | DIGI Spain Telecom, S.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1793 | 2.2 % | 9.3 % | — | — | 2302.24 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| GRE.MC | Grenergy Renovables, S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1530 | 4.7 % | 14.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 98.81 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| TYRES.HE | Nokian Renkaat Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1918 | 0.8 % | 1.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 155.83 | small cap | 4.4 M€ |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1303 | 8.0 % | 10.1 % | 5.6 % | — | 20.20 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| ALTA.PA | Altarea SCA | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1283 | 2.4 % | 44.6 % | 11.1 % | — | 52.42 | small cap | 804 k€ |
| PLNW.PA | Planisware SAS | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 571 | 3.9 % | 5246.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 261.65 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 244 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| C5H.IR | Cairn Homes plc | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1010 | 8.7 % | 17.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 23.25 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 593 | 6.2 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 58.50 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1269 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 67.33 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1378 | 5.7 % | 15.5 % | 9.7 % | — | 16.85 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 827 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 517.14 | small cap | 853 k€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| STF.PA | STEF SA | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1557 | 5.4 % | 10.0 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.27 | small cap | 188 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 167 | 18.1 % | 43.2 % | 4.2 % | — | 3.94 | small cap | 42 k€ |
| ACT.DE | Alzchem Group AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1161 | 5.7 % | 24.1 % | — | — | 150.55 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| GEST.MC | Gestamp Automoción, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 895 | 11.7 % | 13.0 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.20 | small cap | 636 k€ |
| EMEIS.PA | emeis Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1916 | 0.9 % | 1.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| YSN.DE | secunet Security Networks Aktiengesellschaft | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 990 | 3.2 % | 74.0 % | 1.1 % | — | 441.28 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| RBT.PA | Robertet SA | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 576 | 8.8 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 44.62 | small cap | 760 k€ |
| TNIE.DE | tonies SE | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1301 | 1.2 % | 54.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| HHFA.DE | Hamburger Hafen und Logistik Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1584 | 5.5 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 36 k€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 235 | 7.0 % | 343.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| PUUILO.HE | Puuilo Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1023 | 4.5 % | 44.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 377.99 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| CRBN.AS | Corbion N.V. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1501 | 5.5 % | 11.9 % | 3.7 % | — | 52.84 | small cap | 4.0 M€ |
| SEM.LS | Semapa - Sociedade de Investimento e Gestão, SGPS, S.A. | Basic Materials | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 829 | 8.8 % | 21.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 132.31 | small cap | 435 k€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 141 | 30.8 % | 43.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 3.74 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1368 | 7.2 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.78 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1279 | 7.9 % | 11.2 % | 3.2 % | — | 11.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| FAE.MC | Faes Farma, S.A. | Healthcare | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1430 | 5.0 % | 17.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 36.06 | small cap | 782 k€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 971 | 7.2 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 32.53 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| AVIO.MI | Avio S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1831 | 1.4 % | 8.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 126.74 | small cap | 21 M€ |
| OBEL.BR | Orange Belgium S.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1695 | 3.9 % | 9.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 39.69 | small cap | 32 k€ |
| SESG.PA | SES S.A. | Communication Services | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1876 | 1.7 % | 2.1 % | 12.1 % | — | — | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| DEZ.DE | DEUTZ Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1573 | 3.8 % | 16.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 27.38 | small cap | 8.2 M€ |
| HBH.DE | HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1244 | 9.4 % | 8.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.85 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| RLIA.MC | Realia Business, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 373 | 9.1 % | 47.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.49 | small cap | 19 k€ |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 726 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.6 k€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 349 | 5.5 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 424.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| OVS.MI | OVS S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1423 | 5.8 % | 13.6 % | 2.4 % | — | 49.58 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| LUVE.MI | LU-VE S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1296 | 4.5 % | 26.2 % | 0.7 % | — | 144.78 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 303 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.38 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| A3M.MC | Atresmedia Corporación de Medios de Comunicación, S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 520 | 7.1 % | 48.5 % | 6.6 % | — | 44.41 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| BITTI.HE | Bittium Oyj | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1492 | 1.5 % | 31.7 % | 0.4 % | — | 487.08 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| CMB.MI | Cembre S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1274 | 4.5 % | 28.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 139.42 | small cap | 776 k€ |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.1 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 69.87 | small cap | 655 k€ |
| 1AMSC.MI | American Superconductor Corporation | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1801 | 1.3 % | 10.7 % | — | — | 24.75 | small cap | 471€ |
| KIN.BR | Kinepolis Group NV | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1506 | 3.7 % | 20.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 120.66 | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| COM.MI | Comer Industries S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 977 | 6.6 % | 26.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 42.00 | small cap | 542 k€ |
| SL.MI | Sanlorenzo S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 242 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 29.21 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 232 | 12.2 % | 46.4 % | 12.4 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| 1GT.MI | The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1798 | 3.6 % | 3.7 % | — | — | — | small cap | 3.0 k€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 177 | 12.5 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.44 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1076 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.94 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| KTN.DE | Kontron AG | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 186 | 10.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.53 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| 1APPS.MI | Digital Turbine, Inc. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1215 | 2.2 % | 54.5 % | — | — | — | small cap | 7.7 k€ |
| PFSE.DE | PFISTERER Holding SE | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 915 | 5.3 % | 41.6 % | — | — | 106.70 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 189 | 25.8 % | 36.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 14.43 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| ICOS.MI | Intercos S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 926 | 6.6 % | 28.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 62.29 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| IR5B.IR | Irish Continental Group plc | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1131 | 6.2 % | 22.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 70.58 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| SLYG.DE | Shelly Group SE | Industrials | 1/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1374 | 2.6 % | 34.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 420.24 | small cap | 566 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 125 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.04 | small cap | 516 k€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1654 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| CLARI.PA | Clariane SE | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1746 | 3.8 % | 6.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| KRI.AT | Kri-Kri Milk Industry S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1358 | 3.7 % | 28.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 216.27 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| OROX.MI | Gens Aurea S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 184 | 8.3 % | 161.8 % | — | — | 147.35 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| RWAY.MI | Rai Way S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 223 | 10.0 % | 69.3 % | 7.8 % | — | 80.52 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1011 | 6.3 % | 26.8 % | 1.6 % | — | 94.02 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| PPA.AT | Piraeus Port Authority S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 434 | 11.3 % | 30.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 31.66 | small cap | 938 k€ |
| GVS.MI | GVS S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1509 | 2.9 % | 24.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 67.62 | small cap | 559 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 581 | 5.6 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 52.18 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| FSKRS.HE | Fiskars Oyj Abp | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1732 | 2.6 % | 10.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 62.23 | small cap | 273 k€ |
| MLHK.PA | H&K AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1512 | 3.9 % | 19.3 % | 0.2 % | — | 99.37 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| 1WEN.MI | The Wendy's Company | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1093 | 7.4 % | 19.0 % | 7.8 % | — | 88.48 | small cap | 5.7 k€ |
| JUN3.DE | Jungheinrich Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1406 | 6.5 % | 11.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 25.25 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1150 | 7.4 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.10 | small cap | 97 k€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 331 | 10.3 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.97 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 979 | 10.3 % | 13.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.46 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| EC.PA | TotalEnergies EP Gabon Société Anonyme | Energy | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1249 | 11.4 % | 3.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 19.70 | small cap | 179 k€ |
| LAMPS.AT | Lampsa Hellenic Hotels S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1680 | 2.6 % | 14.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 407.69 | small cap | 3.5 k€ |
| FNAC.PA | Fnac Darty SA | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1706 | 2.2 % | 14.2 % | 2.9 % | — | — | small cap | 398 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 115 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| 74SW.PA | 74Software | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | — | 543 | 6.5 % | 57.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.61 | small cap | 482 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 316 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 438 k€ |
| SMHN.DE | SUSS MicroTec SE | Technology | 4/6 | — | — | ✓ | 907 | 7.3 % | 25.3 % | 0.1 % | — | 120.20 | small cap | 5.4 M€ |
| MRN.PA | Mersen S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1773 | 3.6 % | 6.1 % | 2.2 % | — | 81.81 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| GDS.PA | Ramsay Générale de Santé SA | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1707 | 4.0 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 7.6 k€ |