Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 879 | 10.9 % | 15.0 % | 21.8 % | — | 14.83 | — | 18 k PLN |
| NVT.WA | Novita S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 948 | 9.1 % | 17.7 % | 14.7 % | — | 29.39 | — | 21 k PLN |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 649 | 13.4 % | 17.7 % | 13.7 % | — | 20.38 | small cap | 110 k€ |
| CDL.WA | CDRL S.A. | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1639 | 3.8 % | 12.2 % | 13.2 % | — | 4.94 | — | 19 k PLN |
| MUR.WA | Murapol S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 339 | 15.0 % | 29.2 % | 13.1 % | — | 19.28 | — | 790 k PLN |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 7 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 191 k SEK |
| EAH.WA | ESOTIQ & Henderson S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 674 | 12.3 % | 18.8 % | 9.8 % | — | 13.30 | — | 102 k PLN |
| MBG.DE | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1597 | 5.3 % | 8.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.11 | large cap | 91 M€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 422 | 28.4 % | 21.0 % | 8.5 % | — | 2.98 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 852 | 9.3 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.06 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1022 | 9.8 % | 13.9 % | 8.3 % | — | 5.59 | small cap | 324 k€ |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 245 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.35 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| BORG.ST | Björn Borg AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 298 | 8.2 % | 75.9 % | 7.9 % | — | 57.33 | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| 1WEN.MI | The Wendy's Company | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1093 | 7.4 % | 19.0 % | 7.8 % | — | 88.48 | small cap | 5.7 k€ |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 890 | 16.0 % | 10.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 9.73 | micro cap | 9.7 k€ |
| 1AMCR.MI | Amcor plc | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1152 | 6.3 % | 21.2 % | 7.8 % | — | 26.47 | large cap | 357€ |
| DBC.WA | Tire Company Debica S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 739 | 27.2 % | 10.9 % | 7.8 % | — | 8.82 | — | 263 k PLN |
| VOW3.DE | Volkswagen AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1590 | 5.2 % | 9.1 % | 7.7 % | — | 0.50 | large cap | 75 M€ |
| BMW.DE | Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1226 | 7.8 % | 12.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 2.01 | large cap | 88 M€ |
| DUNI.ST | Duni AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 985 | 8.0 % | 20.3 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.24 | — | 4.1 M SEK |
| RBW.WA | Rainbow Tours S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 18 | 21.7 % | 190.5 % | 7.2 % | — | 24.65 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1042 | 11.6 % | 10.1 % | 7.2 % | — | 11.35 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| RUG.ST | RugVista Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 711 | 5.6 % | 54.5 % | 7.1 % | — | 53.20 | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| IBS.LS | Ibersol, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1520 | 5.5 % | 11.3 % | 6.8 % | — | 40.37 | small cap | 283 k€ |
| TCM.CO | TCM Group A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 164 | 10.9 % | 77.8 % | 6.6 % | — | 10.60 | — | 453 k DKK |
| PQ.MI | Piquadro S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 553 | 10.6 % | 26.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 12.83 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| SNK.WA | Sanok Rubber Company Spólka Akcyjna | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1155 | 10.0 % | 10.1 % | 6.2 % | — | 8.71 | — | 105 k PLN |
| VIS.MC | Viscofan, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1106 | 6.7 % | 21.2 % | 6.0 % | — | 41.25 | mid cap | 3.9 M€ |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 8 | 33.2 % | 289.9 % | 5.9 % | — | 8.55 | mid cap | 16 M€ |
| 3RG.WA | 3R Games S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 418 | 6.2 % | 106.0 % | 5.9 % | — | 35.91 | — | 25 k PLN |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| VRLA.PA | Verallia Société Anonyme | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1412 | 5.5 % | 14.8 % | 5.7 % | — | 106.13 | mid cap | 530 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 792 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 418 k PLN |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 392 | 11.1 % | 33.5 % | 5.3 % | — | 23.45 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| SAB.MI | Sabaf S.p.A. | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1655 | 4.8 % | 7.6 % | 5.3 % | — | — | micro cap | 100 k€ |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 828 | 9.8 % | 19.4 % | 5.3 % | — | 3.67 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| SHA0.DE | Schaeffler AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1823 | 2.9 % | 4.3 % | 5.3 % | — | — | mid cap | 4.8 M€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| SCT.LS | Toyota Caetano Portugal, S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 552 | 12.9 % | 21.2 % | 5.2 % | — | 10.76 | micro cap | 1.3 k€ |
| DCR.WA | Decora S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 449 | 12.1 % | 28.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 21.53 | — | 192 k PLN |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 154 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.46 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1306 | 8.3 % | 9.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 6.51 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 303 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.38 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| PIRC.MI | Pirelli & C. S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 556 | 9.7 % | 29.4 % | 5.1 % | — | 15.19 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| SK.PA | SEB SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 528 | 8.0 % | 40.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 24.35 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| FSKRS.HE | Fiskars Oyj Abp | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1732 | 2.6 % | 10.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 62.23 | small cap | 273 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 904 | 44.2 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 35.7 % | 2.94 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 750 | 15.5 % | 13.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 4.13 | small cap | 108 k€ |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 364 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 19.06 | — | 286 k SEK |
| MEKKO.HE | Marimekko Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 365 | 8.2 % | 57.5 % | 4.5 % | — | 77.57 | small cap | 462 k€ |
| HUH1V.HE | Huhtamäki Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1052 | 8.3 % | 16.8 % | 4.4 % | — | 19.58 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| BELA.AT | Jumbo S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 291 | 12.3 % | 37.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 27.01 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 419 | 17.2 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.26 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| UNT.WA | Unimot S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1565 | 5.1 % | 10.7 % | 4.3 % | — | 7.20 | — | 1.7 M PLN |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.4 % | 93.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 48.19 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| BILI-A.ST | Bilia AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1446 | 5.7 % | 13.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 41.39 | — | 14 M SEK |
| VUXEN.ST | Vuxen Group AB | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 742 | 6.6 % | 37.0 % | 4.1 % | — | 60.68 | — | 339 k SEK |
| THULE.ST | Thule Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 658 | 6.5 % | 43.8 % | 4.1 % | — | 58.43 | — | 53 M SEK |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 114 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.58 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| 1CON.MI | Continental Aktiengesellschaft | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1867 | 1.6 % | 4.7 % | 4.0 % | — | — | large cap | 3.0 k€ |
| HM-B.ST | H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1073 | 6.1 % | 26.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 133.85 | — | 348 M SEK |
| FOYRK.AT | Fourlis Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1391 | 6.4 % | 12.2 % | 3.9 % | — | 7.80 | micro cap | 326 k€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.7 % | 69.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 6.04 | micro cap | 181 k€ |
| SODER.ST | Söder Sportfiske AB | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 690 | 7.5 % | 33.3 % | 3.8 % | — | 43.30 | — | 113 k SEK |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 96 | 13.3 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.31 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| C5H.IR | Cairn Homes plc | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1010 | 8.7 % | 17.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 23.25 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| MMB.PA | Lagardere SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 628 | 8.3 % | 31.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 36.49 | mid cap | 200 k€ |
| 1DKS.MI | DICK'S Sporting Goods, Inc. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1191 | 8.1 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 22.13 | mid cap | 9.0 k€ |
| TFF.PA | TFF Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1064 | 9.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.02 | small cap | 104 k€ |
| PUUILO.HE | Puuilo Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1023 | 4.5 % | 44.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 377.99 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| OPN.WA | Oponeo.pl S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 916 | 5.7 % | 36.4 % | 3.5 % | — | 73.82 | — | 555 k PLN |
| LAMM-B.ST | Lammhults Design Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1396 | 4.7 % | 21.0 % | 3.5 % | — | — | — | 317 k SEK |
| TRI.PA | Trigano S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 341 | 15.5 % | 28.5 % | 3.5 % | — | 11.79 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| LPP.WA | LPP SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1344 | 4.3 % | 25.2 % | 3.4 % | — | 258.71 | — | 98 M PLN |
| MLCMB.PA | Compagnie Du Mont-Blanc | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 982 | 10.6 % | 12.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 12.86 | micro cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 586 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| ALVU.PA | Vente-Unique.com SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 254 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 3.4 % | — | 53.34 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| BAN.MI | BasicNet S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1880 | 1.3 % | 3.8 % | 3.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| ZV.MI | Zignago Vetro S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1507 | 5.2 % | 12.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 26.36 | small cap | 698 k€ |
| ALDLT.PA | Delta Plus Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 270 | 11.9 % | 42.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.63 | micro cap | 54 k€ |
| 1FDO.MI | Macy's, Inc. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1047 | 10.4 % | 12.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 9.43 | mid cap | 1.4 k€ |
| DIO.DE | Christian Dior SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 325 | 12.4 % | 33.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 54.59 | large cap | 24 k€ |
| NREST.ST | Nordrest Holding AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 222 | 8.1 % | 130.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 219.06 | — | 3.5 M SEK |
| NEWA-B.ST | New Wave Group AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1050 | 9.0 % | 14.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 22.52 | — | 36 M SEK |
| FRAMERY.HE | Framery Group Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 333 | 6.5 % | 137.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 224.75 | small cap | 310 k€ |
| MC.PA | LVMH Moët Hennessy - Louis Vuitton, Société Européenne | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 631 | 8.0 % | 33.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 53.71 | large cap | 226 M€ |
| EAT.WA | AmRest Holdings SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1687 | 3.5 % | 11.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 593.92 | — | 353 k PLN |
| FDR.MC | Fluidra, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 647 | 6.3 % | 48.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 51.56 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| ALATI.PA | ACTIA Group S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1866 | 1.6 % | 4.7 % | 3.1 % | — | — | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| MONC.MI | Moncler S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 440 | 7.6 % | 55.9 % | 3.1 % | — | 60.56 | large cap | 48 M€ |
| ITX.MC | Industria de Diseño Textil, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 880 | 4.9 % | 49.6 % | 3.1 % | — | 233.51 | large cap | 97 M€ |
| SATS.OL | Sats ASA | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1074 | 6.4 % | 24.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 100.93 | — | 19 M NOK |
| SFQ.DE | SAF-Holland SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1016 | 7.7 % | 20.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 27.28 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| INDB.MI | Indel B S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 346 | 20.1 % | 25.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 16.00 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| ALFPC.PA | Fountaine Pajot SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 171 | 72.1 % | 36.4 % | 3.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| ZIL2.DE | ElringKlinger AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1885 | 1.7 % | 1.7 % | 2.9 % | — | 6.89 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| SL.MI | Sanlorenzo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 242 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 29.21 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| FNAC.PA | Fnac Darty SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1706 | 2.2 % | 14.2 % | 2.9 % | — | — | small cap | 398 k€ |
| GEST.MC | Gestamp Automoción, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 895 | 11.7 % | 13.0 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.20 | small cap | 636 k€ |
| MDO.DE | McDonald's Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1043 | 5.7 % | 29.8 % | 2.8 % | — | — | large cap | 966 k€ |