Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 7 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 191 k SEK |
| EBA.DE | eBay Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 452 | 4.9 % | 733.6 % | — | — | 275.80 | large cap | 31 k€ |
| 1ROL.MI | Rollins, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 421 | 5.2 % | 529.1 % | — | — | 271.91 | large cap | 2.0 k€ |
| EVO.ST | Evolution AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1002 | 0.8 % | 464.9 % | — | — | 551.70 | — | 476 M SEK |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 654 | 3.7 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 193.29 | — | 248 M PLN |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 8 | 33.2 % | 289.9 % | 5.9 % | — | 8.55 | mid cap | 16 M€ |
| RVRC.ST | RVRC Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 193 | 8.0 % | 230.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 77.80 | — | 17 M SEK |
| CIRSA.MC | Cirsa Enterprises, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 199 | 7.9 % | 220.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 127.66 | mid cap | 4.5 M€ |
| PRX.AS | Prosus N.V. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 25 | 16.4 % | 217.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 10.73 | large cap | 101 M€ |
| CEC.DE | Ceconomy AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 233 | 7.3 % | 215.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 296 k€ |
| RBW.WA | Rainbow Tours S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 18 | 21.7 % | 190.5 % | 7.2 % | — | 24.65 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| DO2.DE | Deckers Outdoor Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 33 | 14.5 % | 163.7 % | — | — | 51.30 | large cap | 5.0 k€ |
| OROX.MI | Gens Aurea S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 184 | 8.3 % | 161.8 % | — | — | 147.35 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| TGYM.MI | Technogym S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 401 | 5.9 % | 154.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 208.14 | mid cap | 5.6 M€ |
| BHG.ST | BHG Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 360 | 6.1 % | 151.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.15 | — | 10 M SEK |
| NXT.MC | Nueva Expresión Textil, S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 996 | 1.9 % | 145.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6304.40 | small cap | 845 k€ |
| FRAMERY.HE | Framery Group Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 333 | 6.5 % | 137.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 224.75 | small cap | 310 k€ |
| 1CPNG.MI | Coupang, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 781 | 3.6 % | 135.8 % | — | — | — | large cap | 5.5 k€ |
| NREST.ST | Nordrest Holding AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 222 | 8.1 % | 130.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 219.06 | — | 3.5 M SEK |
| MIPS.ST | Mips AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1087 | 1.4 % | 122.5 % | 0.6 % | — | 1343.85 | — | 40 M SEK |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 519 | 5.4 % | 114.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 222.91 | large cap | 138 M€ |
| PNDORA.CO | Pandora A/S | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 153 | 10.0 % | 113.8 % | 2.7 % | — | 144.32 | — | 199 M DKK |
| 3RG.WA | 3R Games S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 418 | 6.2 % | 106.0 % | 5.9 % | — | 35.91 | — | 25 k PLN |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 114 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.58 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| 1YUM.MI | Yum! Brands, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 508 | 5.6 % | 97.9 % | — | — | — | large cap | 2.8 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.4 % | 93.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 48.19 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| ALVU.PA | Vente-Unique.com SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 254 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 3.4 % | — | 53.34 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 302 | 7.5 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 61.96 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| 1TPR.MI | Tapestry, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 278 | 8.1 % | 87.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 500.65 | large cap | 11 k€ |
| NELLY.ST | Nelly Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 51 | 17.4 % | 81.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.34 | — | 4.5 M SEK |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 96 | 13.3 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.31 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| DOM.ST | Dometic Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 194 | 10.0 % | 80.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.03 | — | 19 M SEK |
| TCM.CO | TCM Group A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 164 | 10.9 % | 77.8 % | 6.6 % | — | 10.60 | — | 453 k DKK |
| CLAS-B.ST | Clas Ohlson AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 620 | 5.3 % | 76.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 241.84 | — | 40 M SEK |
| BORG.ST | Björn Borg AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 298 | 8.2 % | 75.9 % | 7.9 % | — | 57.33 | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| 1HOG.MI | Harley-Davidson, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 57 | 19.2 % | 73.5 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 547€ |
| ASMDEE-B.ST | Asmodee Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1297 | 0.3 % | 72.2 % | 0.3 % | — | 1571.34 | — | 36 M SEK |
| ULC.DE | UNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 106 | 14.2 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.61 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1033 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 683.49 | large cap | 136 M€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.7 % | 69.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 6.04 | micro cap | 181 k€ |
| ZAL.DE | Zalando SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 433 | 7.1 % | 65.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 149.40 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| AAB.CO | Aalborg Boldspilklub A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 134 | 13.6 % | 64.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 7.7 k DKK |
| DIE.BR | D'Ieteren Group SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 707 | 5.4 % | 60.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 14639.00 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| SFCA.PA | Société Française de Casinos Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 732 | 5.3 % | 59.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 47.58 | nano cap | 5.2 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 154 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.46 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.4 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.36 | micro cap | 3.3 k€ |
| MEKKO.HE | Marimekko Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 365 | 8.2 % | 57.5 % | 4.5 % | — | 77.57 | small cap | 462 k€ |
| MONC.MI | Moncler S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 440 | 7.6 % | 55.9 % | 3.1 % | — | 60.56 | large cap | 48 M€ |
| ARL.WA | Arlen S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 120 | 16.7 % | 55.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 23.48 | — | 206 k PLN |
| HDI.DE | The Home Depot, Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 667 | 5.9 % | 55.6 % | 2.8 % | — | 560.13 | mega cap | 107 k€ |
| RUG.ST | RugVista Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 711 | 5.6 % | 54.5 % | 7.1 % | — | 53.20 | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| TNIE.DE | tonies SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1301 | 1.2 % | 54.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| NILS.ST | Nilsson Special Vehicles AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 219 | 11.4 % | 52.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.56 | — | 36 k SEK |
| 33L.DE | lululemon athletica inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 113 | 20.5 % | 52.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.38 | large cap | 77 k€ |
| 1TJX.MI | The TJX Companies, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 779 | 5.3 % | 52.1 % | 1.4 % | — | 323.24 | large cap | 1.1 k€ |
| MLB1.DE | MercadoLibre, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1094 | 3.6 % | 52.0 % | — | — | 530.59 | large cap | 330 k€ |
| PRL.DE | Ralph Lauren Corporation | 8/9 | — | — | — | 384 | 8.6 % | 50.4 % | 1.0 % | — | 121.27 | large cap | 4.9 k€ |
| ALIV-SDB.ST | Autoliv, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1328 | 1.3 % | 50.4 % | — | — | 477.47 | — | 69 M SEK |
| KLN.MI | Kaleon S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 846 | 5.0 % | 49.9 % | — | — | 74.24 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| 1ANF.MI | Abercrombie & Fitch Co. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 207 | 12.4 % | 49.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 45.08 | mid cap | 1.7 k€ |
| ITX.MC | Industria de Diseño Textil, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 880 | 4.9 % | 49.6 % | 3.1 % | — | 233.51 | large cap | 97 M€ |
| RSO.DE | Ross Stores, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 997 | 4.3 % | 49.4 % | 0.7 % | — | 312.30 | large cap | 4.8 k€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 303 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.38 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| FDR.MC | Fluidra, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 647 | 6.3 % | 48.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 51.56 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| ANGL.ST | Angler Gaming plc | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1356 | 1.2 % | 48.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 152.40 | — | 693 k SEK |
| ALDBL.PA | Bernard Loiseau S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 145 | 18.2 % | 48.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.01 | nano cap | 108€ |
| SL.MI | Sanlorenzo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 242 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 29.21 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 245 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.35 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 170 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| PUUILO.HE | Puuilo Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1023 | 4.5 % | 44.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 377.99 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| 1LOW.MI | Lowe's Companies, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 502 | 8.0 % | 44.3 % | 2.7 % | — | — | large cap | 140€ |
| HARVIA.HE | Harvia Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1013 | 4.6 % | 44.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 149.22 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| THULE.ST | Thule Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 658 | 6.5 % | 43.8 % | 4.1 % | — | 58.43 | — | 53 M SEK |
| BFT.WA | Benefit Systems S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1088 | 4.1 % | 43.8 % | 1.7 % | — | 194.53 | — | 29 M PLN |
| HDP.PA | Les Hôtels de Paris SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 202 | 15.3 % | 42.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 530€ |
| ALDLT.PA | Delta Plus Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 270 | 11.9 % | 42.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.63 | micro cap | 54 k€ |
| AHLA.DE | Alibaba Group Holding Limited | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | 137 | 82.8 % | 41.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 4.90 | mega cap | 1.4 M€ |
| 1ULTA.MI | Ulta Beauty, Inc. | 4/8 | — | — | — | 639 | 6.8 % | 41.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 147.84 | large cap | 1.9 k€ |
| SK.PA | SEB SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 528 | 8.0 % | 40.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 24.35 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| KBX.DE | Knorr-Bremse AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 823 | 5.8 % | 40.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 122.40 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| MARK.MI | Markbass S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1031 | 4.7 % | 40.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 163.04 | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| ATIC.ST | Actic Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 409 | 9.6 % | 40.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.32 | — | 452 k SEK |
| BOHUS.OL | Bohus ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 715 | 6.5 % | 39.5 % | — | — | 61.85 | — | 4.3 M NOK |
| CWC.DE | CEWE Stiftung & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 313 | 11.4 % | 38.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 23.33 | small cap | 981 k€ |
| BELA.AT | Jumbo S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 291 | 12.3 % | 37.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 27.01 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| VUXEN.ST | Vuxen Group AB | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 742 | 6.6 % | 37.0 % | 4.1 % | — | 60.68 | — | 339 k SEK |
| ELUX-B.ST | AB Electrolux (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 595 | 7.9 % | 37.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 77 M SEK |
| ALFPC.PA | Fountaine Pajot SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 171 | 72.1 % | 36.4 % | 3.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| OPN.WA | Oponeo.pl S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 916 | 5.7 % | 36.4 % | 3.5 % | — | 73.82 | — | 555 k PLN |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 364 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 19.06 | — | 286 k SEK |
| FPE.MI | Fope S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1145 | 4.4 % | 36.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 233.43 | small cap | 113 k€ |
| WSG.ST | WS WeSports Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1158 | 4.2 % | 36.1 % | — | — | 61.39 | — | 1.5 M SEK |
| DIO.DE | Christian Dior SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 325 | 12.4 % | 33.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 54.59 | large cap | 24 k€ |
| MC.PA | LVMH Moët Hennessy - Louis Vuitton, Société Européenne | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 631 | 8.0 % | 33.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 53.71 | large cap | 226 M€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 392 | 11.1 % | 33.5 % | 5.3 % | — | 23.45 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| ADS.DE | adidas AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 870 | 6.2 % | 33.4 % | 1.7 % | — | 107.69 | large cap | 92 M€ |
| SODER.ST | Söder Sportfiske AB | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 690 | 7.5 % | 33.3 % | 3.8 % | — | 43.30 | — | 113 k SEK |
| POZ.MI | Pozzi Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 612 | 8.3 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 28.67 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| CDZ0.DE | MHP Hotel AG | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 427 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.60 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| MMB.PA | Lagardere SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 628 | 8.3 % | 31.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 36.49 | mid cap | 200 k€ |