Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 6 | 132.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.17 | nano cap | 7.3 k€ |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 21 | 39.1 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 343 k€ |
| ERIC-B.ST | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 24 | 13.4 % | 972.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 42.38 | — | 917 M SEK |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 26 | 15.5 % | 241.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 11.90 | small cap | 850 k€ |
| WPTG-B.ST | White Pearl Technology Group AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 32 | 20.3 % | 100.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.72 | — | 768 k SEK |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 38 | 14.8 % | 143.6 % | 8.9 % | — | 72.75 | small cap | 826 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| CAG.ST | CAG Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 53 | 11.2 % | 255.7 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.23 | — | 610 k SEK |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 54 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.54 | micro cap | 194 k€ |
| CYB.MI | Cyberoo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 76 | 12.9 % | 96.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.06 | nano cap | 44 k€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 79 | 13.6 % | 84.0 % | 9.4 % | — | 74.03 | — | 332 k SEK |
| ALLOG.PA | Logic Instrument S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 83 | 9.8 % | 485.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 92.89 | nano cap | 71 k€ |
| COZ.DE | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation | 7/9 | — | — | — | 84 | 12.5 % | 93.4 % | — | — | 25.83 | large cap | 8.6 k€ |
| SPR.WA | Spyrosoft Spólka Akcyjna | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 89 | 16.4 % | 68.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.68 | — | 281 k PLN |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 91 | 39.8 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.03 | nano cap | 223 k€ |
| 1ACN.MI | Accenture plc | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 92 | 9.4 % | 762.7 % | — | — | 59.68 | large cap | 115 k€ |
| FIV.DE | Fiserv, Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 93 | 10.5 % | 190.0 % | — | — | 12.47 | large cap | 68 k€ |
| GENI.ST | Generic Sweden AB | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 104 | 9.3 % | 584.1 % | 4.6 % | — | 102.50 | — | 541 k SEK |
| ILYDA.AT | Ilyda SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 105 | 10.6 % | 150.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 47.09 | micro cap | 71 k€ |
| QSYS.ST | Qualisys Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 107 | 15.5 % | 66.9 % | 4.2 % | — | 23.43 | — | 718 k SEK |
| BOUV.OL | Bouvet ASA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 109 | 8.8 % | 2506.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 219.19 | — | 8.0 M NOK |
| 1EPAM.MI | EPAM Systems, Inc. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 111 | 11.8 % | 89.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 21.03 | mid cap | 3.2 k€ |
| WDC.DE | Western Digital Corporation | 7/9 | — | — | — | 118 | 9.1 % | 439.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 168.01 | large cap | 1.2 M€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| TRUE-B.ST | Truecaller AB (publ) | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 128 | 12.7 % | 70.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 111.23 | — | 34 M SEK |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 129 | 16.5 % | 54.8 % | 8.1 % | — | 38.71 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| 1LDOS.MI | Leidos Holdings, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 143 | 11.0 % | 89.3 % | — | — | 30.91 | large cap | 4.8 k€ |
| FAA.DE | Fabasoft AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 148 | 10.8 % | 91.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 54.60 | micro cap | 148 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 157 | 7.9 % | 1357.0 % | 6.0 % | — | 121.38 | small cap | 393 k€ |
| CAP.PA | Capgemini SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 160 | 8.2 % | 368.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 28.39 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| SOF-B.ST | Softronic AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 176 | 9.0 % | 136.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 43.87 | — | 578 k SEK |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 183 | 9.2 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 40.32 | — | 21 k SEK |
| KTN.DE | Kontron AG | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 186 | 10.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.53 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| SQ3.DE | Block, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 190 | 8.2 % | 181.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 233.26 | large cap | 39 k€ |
| 1CRUS.MI | Cirrus Logic, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 191 | 10.6 % | 70.8 % | — | — | 39.71 | mid cap | 2.1 k€ |
| OBS.DE | ORBIS AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 195 | 12.5 % | 51.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 15.31 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| ITU.DE | Intuit Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 203 | 7.4 % | 302.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 96.25 | large cap | 327 k€ |
| 1LOGN.MI | Logitech International S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 220 | 6.7 % | 1611.3 % | — | — | 115.29 | large cap | 1.0 M€ |
| CTAC.AS | Ctac N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 236 | 11.0 % | 54.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.63 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 240 | 7.4 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 72.43 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| 3ITN.DE | audius SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 241 | 15.8 % | 36.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 37.85 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 243 | 8.6 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 60.58 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| SNG.MC | Singular People, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 248 | 7.9 % | 119.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.96 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 256 | 12.6 % | 40.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 8.59 | — | 37 k PLN |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 265 | 6.5 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 50.47 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| QNT.WA | Quantum software S.A. | 2/3 | — | — | ✓ | 269 | 13.0 % | 38.3 % | 4.3 % | — | 31.57 | — | 29 k PLN |
| B3.ST | B3 Consulting Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 271 | 9.4 % | 63.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.27 | — | 263 k SEK |
| AUB.PA | Aubay Société Anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 272 | 8.0 % | 94.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 41.90 | small cap | 382 k€ |
| QCI.DE | QUALCOMM Incorporated | 6/9 | — | — | — | 279 | 8.2 % | 84.5 % | — | — | 144.90 | large cap | 425 k€ |
| ITERA.OL | Itera ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 286 | 6.4 % | 346.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 253.31 | — | 115 k NOK |
| APR.OL | Appear ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 294 | 15.2 % | 31.9 % | — | — | 42.08 | — | 2.6 M NOK |
| PAY.BR | Payton Planar Magnetics Ltd. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 304 | 19.9 % | 27.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 30.29 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| PCX.DE | Paychex, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 306 | 6.4 % | 193.0 % | — | — | 236.80 | large cap | 6.9 k€ |
| PREV-B.ST | Prevas AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 322 | 9.3 % | 52.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 17.33 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 330 | 6.5 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 53.42 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 342 | 18.0 % | 26.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 6.87 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 349 | 5.5 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 424.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| AGP.MI | Altea Green Power S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 352 | 10.9 % | 37.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.84 | micro cap | 114 k€ |
| DOTSOFT.AT | DOTSOFT SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 357 | 8.1 % | 61.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 108.12 | micro cap | 5.4 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 363 | 10.4 % | 38.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 31.86 | small cap | 235 k€ |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 367 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.92 | — | 444 k SEK |
| ASE.WA | Asseco South Eastern Europe S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 380 | 6.1 % | 135.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 60.92 | — | 376 k PLN |
| FRACTL.ST | Fractal Gaming Group AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 383 | 11.4 % | 32.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 449 k SEK |
| GENO.OL | General Oceans ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 390 | 6.2 % | 120.3 % | — | — | 121.71 | — | 3.9 M NOK |
| SHF.DE | SNP Schneider-Neureither & Partner SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 391 | 6.8 % | 82.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 71.32 | small cap | 103 k€ |
| BEC.MI | B&C Speakers S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 395 | 11.8 % | 31.0 % | 6.4 % | — | 24.29 | micro cap | 174 k€ |
| GE.MI | Gefran S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 396 | 11.0 % | 33.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 24.70 | micro cap | 122 k€ |
| NTA.DE | NetApp, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 398 | 5.4 % | 347.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 686.55 | large cap | 25 k€ |
| PAS.WA | Passus S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 400 | 5.6 % | 215.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 171.09 | — | 1.2 M PLN |
| NA9.DE | Nagarro SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 405 | 7.1 % | 70.2 % | 1.3 % | — | 121.72 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| TEM1V.HE | Tecnotree Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 414 | 13.6 % | 26.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.70 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| NBA.LS | Novabase S.G.P.S., S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 426 | 6.0 % | 119.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 152.49 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| NFN.DE | NFON AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 432 | 5.5 % | 214.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 107.23 | micro cap | 4.8 k€ |
| PMTA.DE | PTC Inc. | 9/9 | — | — | — | 441 | 5.0 % | 725.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.47 | large cap | 2.8 k€ |
| PERF.AT | Performance Technologies S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 444 | 7.9 % | 51.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 75.13 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| SCE.DE | Schweizer Electronic AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 448 | 34.5 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.50 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| ET.MI | Energy Time S.P.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 453 | 10.4 % | 32.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.29 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| IXX.DE | init innovation in traffic systems SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 459 | 10.0 % | 34.2 % | 2.9 % | — | 35.20 | small cap | 229 k€ |
| OPTER.ST | Opter AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 466 | 4.8 % | 1403.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 427.81 | — | 541 k SEK |
| ATSI.MC | Aplicaciones y Tratamiento de Sistemas, S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 483 | 7.2 % | 54.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 82.00 | micro cap | 2.1 k€ |
| BCM.WA | Betacom S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 493 | 8.6 % | 39.7 % | 2.0 % | — | 8.78 | — | 6.2 k PLN |
| PWS.MI | Powersoft S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 501 | 7.3 % | 49.9 % | 5.8 % | — | 71.85 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| ABS.WA | Asseco Business Solutions S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 503 | 5.0 % | 204.4 % | 4.3 % | — | 128.05 | — | 153 k PLN |
| SWP.PA | Sword Group S.E. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 509 | 6.6 % | 60.3 % | 5.8 % | — | 66.56 | small cap | 228 k€ |
| 1TRMB.MI | Trimble Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 513 | 4.4 % | 1008.3 % | — | — | — | large cap | 923€ |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 37.33 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| ICP1V.HE | Incap Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 516 | 8.7 % | 36.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.08 | micro cap | 360 k€ |
| LACR.PA | LACROIX Group SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 536 | 10.6 % | 27.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.10 | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 538 | 15.3 % | 19.8 % | 7.8 % | — | 3.26 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| QTCOM.HE | Qt Group Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 539 | 4.5 % | 314.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 147.70 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| 1SPSC.MI | SPS Commerce, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 542 | 4.9 % | 152.2 % | — | — | 108.32 | mid cap | 3.9 k€ |
| 74SW.PA | 74Software | 6/9 | — | — | — | 543 | 6.5 % | 57.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.61 | small cap | 482 k€ |
| INL.WA | Introl S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 549 | 14.0 % | 20.5 % | 6.6 % | — | 8.95 | — | 30 k PLN |
| NRST.MI | Neurosoft Software Production S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 555 | 12.9 % | 21.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| APL.WA | LC Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 561 | 43.9 % | 14.5 % | 0.0 % | 59.9 % | 20.75 | — | 1.3 k PLN |
| 1QLYS.MI | Qualys, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 562 | 3.9 % | 2415.9 % | — | — | 370.73 | mid cap | 2.7 k€ |
| IDR.MC | Indra Sistemas, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 564 | 6.4 % | 54.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 138.07 | large cap | 47 M€ |