Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 91 | 39.8 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.03 | nano cap | 223 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 6 | 132.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.17 | nano cap | 7.3 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| SCE.DE | Schweizer Electronic AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 448 | 34.5 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.50 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1051 | 15.5 % | 6.4 % | 3.9 % | 25.6 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1029 | 18.6 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 25.2 % | 2.14 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 538 | 15.3 % | 19.8 % | 7.8 % | — | 3.26 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| LACR.PA | LACROIX Group SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 536 | 10.6 % | 27.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.10 | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| ENEA.ST | Enea AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 901 | 4.9 % | 48.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.04 | — | 1.3 M SEK |
| TLX.WA | Talex S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1046 | 11.4 % | 10.3 % | 7.0 % | — | 5.44 | — | 3.6 k PLN |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 342 | 18.0 % | 26.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 6.87 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| KOM.WA | Komputronik S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 978 | 16.6 % | 7.5 % | 0.0 % | 39.0 % | 7.31 | — | 59 k PLN |
| WPTG-B.ST | White Pearl Technology Group AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 32 | 20.3 % | 100.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.72 | — | 768 k SEK |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 256 | 12.6 % | 40.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 8.59 | — | 37 k PLN |
| BCM.WA | Betacom S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 493 | 8.6 % | 39.7 % | 2.0 % | — | 8.78 | — | 6.2 k PLN |
| INL.WA | Introl S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 549 | 14.0 % | 20.5 % | 6.6 % | — | 8.95 | — | 30 k PLN |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| SGG.ST | Sensys Gatso Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1701 | 4.1 % | 8.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.90 | — | 334 k SEK |
| OPM.WA | OPTeam Spólka Akcyjna | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 937 | 9.8 % | 16.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.24 | — | 29 k PLN |
| APN.WA | Aplisens S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1019 | 11.6 % | 10.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 10.53 | — | 11 k PLN |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 26 | 15.5 % | 241.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 11.90 | small cap | 850 k€ |
| FIV.DE | Fiserv, Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 93 | 10.5 % | 190.0 % | — | — | 12.47 | large cap | 68 k€ |
| LOIHDE.HE | Loihde Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1601 | 4.0 % | 13.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 12.54 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| CTAC.AS | Ctac N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 236 | 11.0 % | 54.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.63 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| TEM1V.HE | Tecnotree Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 414 | 13.6 % | 26.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.70 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 914 | 9.3 % | 17.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 13.98 | micro cap | 288 k€ |
| ABE.WA | AB S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 830 | 9.6 % | 19.7 % | 4.5 % | — | 14.30 | — | 906 k PLN |
| TLT1V.HE | Teleste Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1228 | 6.1 % | 19.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 14.36 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| OBS.DE | ORBIS AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 195 | 12.5 % | 51.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 15.31 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| NRST.MI | Neurosoft Software Production S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 555 | 12.9 % | 21.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1139 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 15.71 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ALCA.ST | Alcadon Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 570 | 8.0 % | 37.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.24 | — | 877 k SEK |
| YRL.WA | yarrl S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 756 | 6.4 % | 38.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.91 | — | 17 k PLN |
| PREV-B.ST | Prevas AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 322 | 9.3 % | 52.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 17.33 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| TIETO.HE | Tieto Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 975 | 3.2 % | 77.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 18.17 | mid cap | 5.3 M€ |
| SPR.WA | Spyrosoft Spólka Akcyjna | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 89 | 16.4 % | 68.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.68 | — | 281 k PLN |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | 3/5 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 933 | 5.5 % | 37.5 % | 4.8 % | — | 18.84 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| 5ZM.DE | Zoom Communications, Inc. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1020 | 7.9 % | 19.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.30 | large cap | 11 k€ |
| APL.WA | LC Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 561 | 43.9 % | 14.5 % | 0.0 % | 59.9 % | 20.75 | — | 1.3 k PLN |
| 1EPAM.MI | EPAM Systems, Inc. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 111 | 11.8 % | 89.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 21.03 | mid cap | 3.2 k€ |
| F3A.DE | First Solar, Inc. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 684 | 10.0 % | 23.7 % | — | — | 21.28 | large cap | 127 k€ |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 367 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.92 | — | 444 k SEK |
| VNT.MI | Vantea SMART S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 888 | 8.7 % | 21.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 23.28 | nano cap | 5.0 k€ |
| RETI.MI | Reti S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 851 | 10.3 % | 17.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 23.43 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| QSYS.ST | Qualisys Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 107 | 15.5 % | 66.9 % | 4.2 % | — | 23.43 | — | 718 k SEK |
| 1SMCI.MI | Super Micro Computer, Inc. | 2/9 | — | — | — | 660 | 11.3 % | 21.0 % | — | — | 23.54 | large cap | 2.7 M€ |
| SNG.MC | Singular People, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 248 | 7.9 % | 119.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.96 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| ACT.WA | Action S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 976 | 9.9 % | 14.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.20 | — | 671 k PLN |
| BEC.MI | B&C Speakers S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 395 | 11.8 % | 31.0 % | 6.4 % | — | 24.29 | micro cap | 174 k€ |
| SPACE.AT | Space Hellas S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 669 | 10.2 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 24.57 | nano cap | 62 k€ |
| NTT.WA | NTT System S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 614 | 10.2 % | 25.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 24.64 | — | 2.0 M PLN |
| GE.MI | Gefran S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 396 | 11.0 % | 33.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 24.70 | micro cap | 122 k€ |
| CAG.ST | CAG Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 53 | 11.2 % | 255.7 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.23 | — | 610 k SEK |
| KTN.DE | Kontron AG | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 186 | 10.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.53 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| COZ.DE | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation | 7/9 | — | — | — | 84 | 12.5 % | 93.4 % | — | — | 25.83 | large cap | 8.6 k€ |
| CYB.MI | Cyberoo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 76 | 12.9 % | 96.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.06 | nano cap | 44 k€ |
| DANT.CO | Dantax A/S | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1745 | 4.2 % | 4.3 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.75 | — | 124 k DKK |
| CEK.DE | CeoTronics AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 585 | 11.8 % | 22.1 % | 2.3 % | — | 27.66 | micro cap | 86 k€ |
| CAP.PA | Capgemini SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 160 | 8.2 % | 368.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 28.39 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| SON.WA | Sonel S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1107 | 7.6 % | 17.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 29.18 | — | 13 k PLN |
| RXL.PA | Rexel S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 796 | 7.1 % | 30.5 % | 3.4 % | — | 29.54 | large cap | 22 M€ |
| 74SW.PA | 74Software | 6/9 | — | — | — | 543 | 6.5 % | 57.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.61 | small cap | 482 k€ |
| SOLAR-B.CO | Solar A/S | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1651 | 4.7 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.90 | — | 2.4 M DKK |
| PAY.BR | Payton Planar Magnetics Ltd. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 304 | 19.9 % | 27.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 30.29 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| 1LDOS.MI | Leidos Holdings, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 143 | 11.0 % | 89.3 % | — | — | 30.91 | large cap | 4.8 k€ |
| T3T1.DE | Seven Principles AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 693 | 13.2 % | 16.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.96 | nano cap | 105€ |
| QNT.WA | Quantum software S.A. | 2/3 | — | — | ✓ | 269 | 13.0 % | 38.3 % | 4.3 % | — | 31.57 | — | 29 k PLN |
| MA10.DE | Binect AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1905 | 1.0 % | 2.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.62 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| COH.PA | Coheris SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 934 | 7.4 % | 23.9 % | 1.0 % | — | 31.71 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 363 | 10.4 % | 38.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 31.86 | small cap | 235 k€ |
| ICP1V.HE | Incap Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 516 | 8.7 % | 36.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.08 | micro cap | 360 k€ |
| TWEKA.AS | TKH Group N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1351 | 5.4 % | 18.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 34.27 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| IXX.DE | init innovation in traffic systems SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 459 | 10.0 % | 34.2 % | 2.9 % | — | 35.20 | small cap | 229 k€ |
| BPCINS.ST | BPC Instruments AB | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 640 | 11.3 % | 21.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 36.31 | — | 38 k SEK |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 37.33 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| GRN.WA | Grodno Spólka Akcyjna | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 1398 | 5.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 37.55 | — | 305 k PLN |
| 3ITN.DE | audius SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 241 | 15.8 % | 36.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 37.85 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| ATE.PA | Alten S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 767 | 7.0 % | 32.0 % | 1.7 % | — | 38.51 | mid cap | 4.7 M€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 129 | 16.5 % | 54.8 % | 8.1 % | — | 38.71 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| FAB.WA | Fabrity S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 836 | 6.4 % | 33.0 % | 13.1 % | — | 39.63 | — | 21 k PLN |
| 1CRUS.MI | Cirrus Logic, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 191 | 10.6 % | 70.8 % | — | — | 39.71 | mid cap | 2.1 k€ |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 183 | 9.2 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 40.32 | — | 21 k SEK |
| INTEK.AT | Ideal Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1483 | 6.1 % | 10.4 % | 15.7 % | — | 40.53 | micro cap | 316 k€ |
| MTLS.BR | Materialise NV | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1782 | 3.0 % | 7.8 % | — | — | 40.87 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 54 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.54 | micro cap | 194 k€ |
| FEV.DE | FORTEC Elektronik AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1431 | 8.0 % | 5.9 % | 3.5 % | 2.8 % | 41.82 | nano cap | 9.4 k€ |
| AUB.PA | Aubay Société Anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 272 | 8.0 % | 94.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 41.90 | small cap | 382 k€ |
| LUMEN.ST | LumenRadio AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 698 | 5.0 % | 71.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 41.93 | — | 708 k SEK |
| APR.OL | Appear ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 294 | 15.2 % | 31.9 % | — | — | 42.08 | — | 2.6 M NOK |
| ERIC-B.ST | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 24 | 13.4 % | 972.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 42.38 | — | 917 M SEK |
| SOF-B.ST | Softronic AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 176 | 9.0 % | 136.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 43.87 | — | 578 k SEK |
| INISS-B.ST | Inission AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1668 | 3.6 % | 11.5 % | 0.8 % | — | 44.56 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| TOM2.AS | TomTom N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1871 | 1.7 % | 3.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 44.70 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ILYDA.AT | Ilyda SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 105 | 10.6 % | 150.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 47.09 | micro cap | 71 k€ |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 265 | 6.5 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 50.47 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| 1PATH.MI | UiPath, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1812 | 1.4 % | 9.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 50.76 | mid cap | 11 k€ |
| ET.MI | Energy Time S.P.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 453 | 10.4 % | 32.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.29 | nano cap | 13 k€ |