Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 848 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.5 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ELEAV.HE | Elecster Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1644 | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | 0.0 % | 71.8 % | — | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| BONAV-B.ST | Bonava AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1791 | 3.8 % | 2.9 % | 0.0 % | 66.4 % | — | — | 4.6 M SEK |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1529 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 64.6 % | 2.50 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| MXC.WA | Maxcom S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1904 | 1.4 % | 0.6 % | 0.0 % | 64.0 % | — | — | 2.8 k PLN |
| DUELL.HE | Duell Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 5/8 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1342 | 8.9 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 60.2 % | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| APL.WA | LC Spólka Akcyjna | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 561 | 43.9 % | 14.5 % | 0.0 % | 59.9 % | 20.75 | — | 1.3 k PLN |
| S188.DE | SMT Scharf AG | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1440 | 8.2 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | 59.6 % | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 968 | 25.6 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 51.2 % | 20.40 | nano cap | 299€ |
| CSP.MI | CSP International Fashion Group S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1712 | 5.0 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | 49.5 % | — | nano cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| BCS.WA | Big Cheese Studio Spolka Akcyjna | Communication Services | 1/3 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1613 | 6.1 % | 3.4 % | 0.0 % | 42.8 % | 16.87 | — | 21 k PLN |
| ALUNT.PA | Uniti S.A | Consumer Cyclical | 2/9 | ? | ✓ | ✓ | 1896 | 1.5 % | 1.5 % | 0.0 % | 41.0 % | — | nano cap | 232€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1657 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | 5.73 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| KOM.WA | Komputronik S.A. | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 978 | 16.6 % | 7.5 % | 0.0 % | 39.0 % | 7.31 | — | 59 k PLN |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 117 | 149.5 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.9 % | 2.14 | — | 16 k PLN |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 820 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 89 k PLN |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 904 | 44.2 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 35.7 % | 2.94 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 586 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| ALUVI.PA | UV Germi SA | Industrials | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1830 | 3.3 % | 0.7 % | 0.0 % | 29.3 % | 32.59 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| 1UHR.MI | The Swatch Group AG | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | — | — | — | 1813 | 3.5 % | 1.5 % | 2.5 % | 27.0 % | 507.09 | mid cap | 25 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 869 | 14.5 % | 11.2 % | 13.6 % | 25.9 % | 6.43 | — | 41 k PLN |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1051 | 15.5 % | 6.4 % | 3.9 % | 25.6 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| GJAJ.PA | Groupe JAJ | Consumer Cyclical | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1315 | 8.9 % | 7.3 % | 0.0 % | 25.4 % | 3.00 | nano cap | 72€ |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1029 | 18.6 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 25.2 % | 2.14 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| INP.WA | Inpro S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 578 | 19.7 % | 15.9 % | 3.7 % | 24.9 % | 2.40 | — | 6.3 k PLN |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | ✓ | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1394 | 8.8 % | 4.6 % | 9.4 % | 20.3 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1347 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1115 | 11.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 18.8 % | 2.81 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| LKD.WA | Lokum Deweloper S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1280 | 9.4 % | 7.5 % | 4.3 % | 18.3 % | 51.86 | — | 4.9 k PLN |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 315 | 18.5 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 17.0 % | 8.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| RTC.DE | RealTech AG | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1400 | 8.4 % | 5.6 % | 0.0 % | 14.3 % | 81.82 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| EXE.PA | EXEL Industries SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1250 | 10.0 % | 7.3 % | 3.4 % | 13.3 % | — | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| LEN.WA | Lena Lighting S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1696 | 5.2 % | 2.7 % | 5.1 % | 13.0 % | 22.21 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| ALGEV.PA | Gévelot SA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1045 | 20.4 % | 3.7 % | 2.6 % | 8.4 % | 32.04 | micro cap | 5.2 k€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | Real Estate | 4/6 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 473 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| TURA.ST | Tura Group AB | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1630 | 5.2 % | 7.2 % | 2.2 % | 5.1 % | 11.39 | — | 10 k SEK |
| FEV.DE | FORTEC Elektronik AG | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1431 | 8.0 % | 5.9 % | 3.5 % | 2.8 % | 41.82 | nano cap | 9.4 k€ |
| MON.WA | Monnari Trade S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 577 | 23.6 % | 15.1 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 % | — | — | 29 k PLN |
| ELK.OL | Elkem ASA | Basic Materials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1607 | 6.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 % | 20.18 | — | 32 M NOK |
| STF.WA | Stalprofil S.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1327 | 9.3 % | 6.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.44 | — | 111 k PLN |
| BO.MI | Borgosesia S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1575 | 5.9 % | 6.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.90 | nano cap | 9.0 k€ |
| ADX.WA | Adatex S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1292 | 8.4 % | 9.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.14 | — | 3.0 k PLN |
| RPC.WA | Zaklady Magnezytowe ROPCZYCE S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1399 | 8.8 % | 4.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 2.17 | — | 31 k PLN |
| JM.ST | JM AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1870 | 1.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.7 % | — | — | — | 31 M SEK |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| ALEMG.PA | Laboratoires Euromedis Société anonyme | Healthcare | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 957 | 15.8 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 10.0 k€ |
| POPR.MI | Poligrafici Printing S.p.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1524 | 7.1 % | 4.3 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.80 | nano cap | 9.7 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 813 | 13.4 % | 13.0 % | 5.4 % | — | 15.68 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| OBL.WA | Orzel Bialy S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 847 | 13.8 % | 12.0 % | 3.4 % | — | 10.52 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1293 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.13 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1257 | 8.8 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.02 | nano cap | 43 k€ |
| SSAB-A.ST | SSAB AB (publ) | Basic Materials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 656 | 34.7 % | 12.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 7.16 | — | 56 M SEK |
| NNH.ST | New Nordic Healthbrands AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 601 | 12.5 % | 20.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 9.98 | — | 140 k SEK |
| FSG.WA | Fabryki Sprzetu i Narzedzi Górniczych Grupa Kapitalowa FASING S.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1000 | 12.3 % | 10.2 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.37 | — | 9.8 k PLN |
| LPE.PA | Laurent-Perrier S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.13 | small cap | 71 k€ |
| ROBIT.HE | Robit Oyj | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1848 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.55 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| JWW.WA | JWW Invest S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 524 | 21.2 % | 17.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 6.15 | — | 1.9 k PLN |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 276 | 21.9 % | 29.5 % | 1565.6 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.9 M NOK |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 250 | 55.2 % | 28.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 9.98 | small cap | 100 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| BOW.WA | Bowim S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1130 | 13.2 % | 5.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.09 | — | 84 k PLN |
| WTG.ST | Wonderful Times Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1493 | 6.5 % | 8.1 % | 2.1 % | — | 13.00 | — | 29 k SEK |
| IBG.MC | Iberpapel Gestión, S.A. | Basic Materials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1414 | 9.0 % | 3.1 % | 5.2 % | — | 882.54 | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | Industrials | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 274 | 69.1 % | 27.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 13.89 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| DANT.CO | Dantax A/S | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1745 | 4.2 % | 4.3 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.75 | — | 124 k DKK |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | Industrials | 3/5 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 757 | 13.9 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.33 | micro cap | 211 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 878 | 15.0 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.48 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| IZO.WA | Izolacja Jarocin Spolka Akcyjna | Basic Materials | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1930 | 0.7 % | 0.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.2 k PLN |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 792 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 418 k PLN |
| NORTHM.CO | North Media A/S | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 837 | 479.9 % | 7.6 % | 2.4 % | — | 3.71 | — | 760 k DKK |
| DBE.WA | DB Energy S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1656 | 5.1 % | 6.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.67 | — | 6.5 k PLN |
| GGEO.ST | Guideline Geo AB (publ) | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1883 | 1.7 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.39 | — | 51 k SEK |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 255 | 29.6 % | 29.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 3.50 | — | 77 k PLN |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1441 | 8.3 % | 4.3 % | 8.6 % | — | 101.23 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| HQF.MI | High Quality Food S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1420 | 6.0 % | 12.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.74 | nano cap | 7.5 k€ |
| MLLCB.PA | Les Constructeurs du Bois S.A. | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 687 | 12.2 % | 18.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 84.25 | nano cap | 357€ |
| GEA.PA | Grenobloise d'Electronique et d'Automatismes Société Anonyme | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 465 | 12.5 % | 26.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 30.49 | micro cap | 6.5 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| MRC.WA | Mercator Medical S.A. | Healthcare | 3/5 | — | — | ✓ | 1408 | 8.6 % | 4.8 % | 2.9 % | — | 24.16 | — | 561 k PLN |
| ZENI.ST | Zenicor Medical Systems AB (publ) | Healthcare | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1464 | 6.5 % | 9.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.33 | — | 22 k SEK |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 67 | 23.0 % | 65.4 % | 7.2 % | — | 18.33 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 680 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 604€ |
| DGE.WA | DRAGO entertainment Spólka Akcyjna | Communication Services | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1766 | 3.7 % | 5.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.37 | — | 8.7 k PLN |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1150 | 7.4 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.10 | small cap | 97 k€ |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | Industrials | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1417 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.40 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| 1DHI.MI | D.R. Horton, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 834 | 11.3 % | 15.1 % | — | — | 18.47 | large cap | 5.7 k€ |
| U24.MI | UCapital24 S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1892 | 1.4 % | 2.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.7 k€ |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | Technology | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 914 | 9.3 % | 17.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 13.98 | micro cap | 288 k€ |
| ALHUN.PA | Hunyvers SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1914 | 0.8 % | 2.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 28.72 | nano cap | 4.0 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |