Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 832 | 2.2 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1422.49 | mega cap | 773 M€ |
| SAND.ST | Sandvik AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1135 | 4.3 % | 37.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 130.87 | — | 669 M SEK |
| LAR0.DE | Lam Research Corporation | Technology | — | — | — | 850 | 3.3 % | 119.4 % | — | — | 864.53 | mega cap | 345 k€ |
| 5UR.DE | RTX Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 867 | 3.8 % | 82.1 % | — | — | 142.20 | mega cap | 81 k€ |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | Healthcare | — | — | — | 289 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| NSIS-B.CO | Novozymes A/S | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 1477 | 0.4 % | 41.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 781.99 | — | 284 M DKK |
| GIS.DE | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | Healthcare | — | — | — | 464 | 5.2 % | 236.7 % | — | — | — | large cap | 156 k€ |
| ANL.DE | Analog Devices, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 1220 | 1.6 % | 64.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 287.64 | large cap | 73 k€ |
| WDP.DE | The Walt Disney Company | Communication Services | — | — | — | 603 | 6.3 % | 53.8 % | 1.3 % | — | 38.40 | large cap | 186 k€ |
| 1STX.MI | Seagate Technology Holdings plc | Technology | — | — | — | 900 | 2.4 % | 163.9 % | — | — | 4487.85 | large cap | 227 k€ |
| UNP.DE | Union Pacific Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 1353 | 5.5 % | 17.8 % | — | — | 225.62 | large cap | 27 k€ |
| AIR.PA | Airbus SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1030 | 4.6 % | 42.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 150.89 | large cap | 185 M€ |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 519 | 5.4 % | 114.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 222.91 | large cap | 138 M€ |
| 9MW.DE | Marvell Technology, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 892 | 2.4 % | 178.5 % | 0.1 % | — | 530.66 | large cap | 2.2 M€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 182 | 7.5 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 26.78 | large cap | 125 M€ |
| BRM.DE | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company | Healthcare | — | — | — | 210 | 7.6 % | 229.5 % | — | — | 88.21 | large cap | 65 k€ |
| TEL2-B.ST | Tele2 AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 705 | 4.9 % | 78.4 % | 6.6 % | — | 53.99 | — | 329 M SEK |
| PAR.DE | Parker-Hannifin Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 685 | 4.3 % | 120.5 % | 0.8 % | — | 238.02 | large cap | 83 k€ |
| NMM.DE | Newmont Corporation | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 334 | 11.8 % | 35.0 % | — | — | 42.25 | large cap | 518 k€ |
| 1CFR.MI | Compagnie Financière Richemont SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 1298 | 4.9 % | 23.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 129.00 | large cap | 45 k€ |
| INDT.ST | Indutrade AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1163 | 3.5 % | 42.9 % | 1.2 % | — | 206.50 | — | 95 M SEK |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 624 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| GS71.DE | GSK plc | Healthcare | — | — | — | 188 | 7.9 % | 268.1 % | — | — | 85.27 | large cap | 921 k€ |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 310 | 7.8 % | 81.1 % | 3.2 % | — | 34.66 | — | 189 M SEK |
| ITU.DE | Intuit Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 203 | 7.4 % | 302.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 96.25 | large cap | 327 k€ |
| NIBE-B.ST | NIBE Industrier AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1310 | 4.2 % | 27.4 % | 0.8 % | — | 95.19 | — | 282 M SEK |
| 48Z.DE | Howmet Aerospace Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 1248 | 2.4 % | 49.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 754.36 | large cap | 38 k€ |
| CIT.DE | Cintas Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 939 | 3.2 % | 90.4 % | — | — | 722.68 | large cap | 13 k€ |
| CTP2.DE | Comcast Corporation | Communication Services | ✓ | — | — | 100 | 19.4 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 6.12 | large cap | 44 k€ |
| 1APP.MI | AppLovin Corporation | Communication Services | — | — | — | 348 | 5.6 % | 548.9 % | — | — | 752.18 | large cap | 55 k€ |
| BSP.DE | BAE Systems plc | Industrials | — | — | — | 791 | 4.0 % | 96.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 188.69 | large cap | 1.4 M€ |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 773 | 4.9 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 65.14 | — | 145 M SEK |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1033 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 683.49 | large cap | 136 M€ |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 1308 | 4.7 % | 25.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 201.78 | — | 117 M SEK |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 654 | 3.7 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 193.29 | — | 248 M PLN |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 932 | 9.4 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 10.63 | — | 203 M PLN |
| ABR0.DE | Barrick Mining Corporation | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | — | 311 | 14.5 % | 31.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.76 | large cap | 1.0 M€ |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 774 | 3.5 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 118.39 | large cap | 72 M€ |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1211 | 3.4 % | 39.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 312.89 | — | 57 M DKK |
| 1LNG.MI | Cheniere Energy, Inc. | Energy | — | — | — | 537 | 11.4 % | 24.9 % | — | — | 128.93 | large cap | 2.5 k€ |
| IX1.DE | IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. | Healthcare | — | — | — | 873 | 2.8 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 1476.57 | large cap | 6.2 k€ |
| HRS.DE | L3Harris Technologies, Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 735 | 4.5 % | 85.4 % | — | — | 69.11 | large cap | 20 k€ |
| 1ANGU.MI | AngloGold Ashanti plc | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 280 | 10.4 % | 50.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 68.28 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 965 | 6.5 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 20.45 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 973 | 2.7 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 289.00 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| W7D.DE | Workday, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 1169 | 3.2 % | 47.5 % | — | — | 187.44 | large cap | 57 k€ |
| LOOMIS.ST | Loomis AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 531 | 6.6 % | 55.1 % | 3.9 % | — | 53.94 | — | 43 M SEK |
| H6D0.DE | Haleon plc | Healthcare | — | — | — | 308 | 5.9 % | 705.9 % | 2.2 % | — | 39.38 | large cap | 94 k€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 428 | 10.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 18.28 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| PRY.MI | Prysmian S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1024 | 4.9 % | 38.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 127.79 | large cap | 126 M€ |
| NTA.DE | NetApp, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 398 | 5.4 % | 347.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 686.55 | large cap | 25 k€ |
| ILU.DE | Illumina, Inc. | Healthcare | — | — | — | 899 | 3.5 % | 83.9 % | — | — | 523.76 | large cap | 29 k€ |
| 1OKTA.MI | Okta, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 1224 | 0.9 % | 77.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 605.02 | large cap | 22 k€ |
| ZAB.WA | Zabka Group S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 974 | 5.1 % | 38.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 309.73 | — | 99 M PLN |
| 1MLM.MI | Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 1643 | 4.0 % | 11.3 % | — | — | 98.94 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| EQ6.DE | EQT Corporation | Energy | ✓ | — | — | 1246 | 8.6 % | 10.4 % | — | — | 16.92 | large cap | 4.2 k€ |
| 1VMC.MI | Vulcan Materials Company | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 1457 | 5.0 % | 16.1 % | — | — | 98.09 | large cap | 980€ |
| RYA.IR | Ryanair Holdings plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 439 | 11.1 % | 30.9 % | 1.6 % | — | 32.91 | large cap | 46 M€ |
| DT3.DE | Dollar Tree, Inc. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | — | 1270 | 5.9 % | 19.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 103.93 | large cap | 4.7 k€ |
| LCR.DE | Las Vegas Sands Corp. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 747 | 8.6 % | 26.1 % | — | — | 218.35 | large cap | 1.9 k€ |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | — | 81 | 20.1 % | 62.8 % | 2.0 % | — | 22.45 | large cap | 23 M€ |
| DIM.PA | Sartorius Stedim Biotech S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1462 | 2.1 % | 31.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 394.37 | large cap | 20 M€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 381 | 7.9 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 44.48 | — | 63 M DKK |
| KIN2.DE | Kinross Gold Corporation | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | — | 208 | 16.7 % | 38.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 19.74 | large cap | 69 k€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 681 | 3.8 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 143.10 | — | 31 M SEK |
| 1TPR.MI | Tapestry, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 278 | 8.1 % | 87.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 500.65 | large cap | 11 k€ |
| CS1.DE | Expand Energy Corporation | Energy | ✓ | — | — | 1038 | 11.3 % | 10.6 % | — | — | 8.41 | large cap | 2.8 k€ |
| PMTA.DE | PTC Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 441 | 5.0 % | 725.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.47 | large cap | 2.8 k€ |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 670 | 8.5 % | 29.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 14.30 | — | 29 M SEK |
| KRX.IR | Kingspan Group plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1160 | 4.7 % | 31.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 100.51 | large cap | 39 M€ |
| ATT.ST | Attendo AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1289 | 5.9 % | 18.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 49.84 | — | 33 M SEK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| 1CF.MI | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 337 | 12.2 % | 32.9 % | — | — | 28.02 | large cap | 7.0 k€ |
| KBX.DE | Knorr-Bremse AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 823 | 5.8 % | 40.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 122.40 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 741 | 11.5 % | 17.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 8.23 | — | 40 M SEK |
| BNOR.OL | BlueNord ASA | Energy | — | — | ✓ | 1815 | 1.6 % | 9.3 % | — | — | 809.90 | — | 78 M NOK |
| MY8.DE | MasTec, Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 1397 | 4.0 % | 24.2 % | — | — | 141.22 | large cap | 2.4 k€ |
| PRL.DE | Ralph Lauren Corporation | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 384 | 8.6 % | 50.4 % | 1.0 % | — | 121.27 | large cap | 4.9 k€ |
| BILI-A.ST | Bilia AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1446 | 5.7 % | 13.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 41.39 | — | 14 M SEK |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 6.4 % | 160.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 195.54 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 518 | 5.4 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.43 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| RUSTA.ST | Rusta AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1410 | 5.4 % | 15.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 122.70 | — | 26 M SEK |
| NOLA-B.ST | Nolato AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 941 | 7.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 43.24 | — | 11 M SEK |
| KTY.WA | Grupa Kety S.A. | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 1060 | 5.9 % | 28.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 113.65 | — | 26 M PLN |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 34 | 19.4 % | 104.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 10.31 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 29 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 995 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 877.18 | — | 44 M DKK |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 633 | 8.9 % | 28.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 9.26 | large cap | 32 M€ |
| RXL.PA | Rexel S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 796 | 7.1 % | 30.5 % | 3.4 % | — | 29.54 | large cap | 22 M€ |
| RATO-B.ST | Ratos AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1868 | 1.3 % | 5.4 % | 3.4 % | — | — | — | 12 M SEK |
| AT4.DE | Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 810 | 5.4 % | 47.4 % | — | — | 156.15 | large cap | 159€ |
| 1HII.MI | Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 940 | 7.2 % | 24.3 % | — | — | 30.70 | mid cap | 583€ |
| ELO.OL | Elopak ASA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1585 | 1.3 % | 25.9 % | — | — | 333.44 | — | 13 M NOK |
| DIE.BR | D'Ieteren Group SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 707 | 5.4 % | 60.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 14639.00 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| 1QRVO.MI | Qorvo, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 912 | 5.1 % | 43.5 % | — | — | 74.41 | mid cap | 1.7 k€ |
| SATS.OL | Sats ASA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1074 | 6.4 % | 24.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 100.93 | — | 19 M NOK |
| HCL.DE | Hecla Mining Company | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 1165 | 6.9 % | 17.3 % | 0.1 % | — | 50.81 | mid cap | 167 k€ |
| CPR.MI | Davide Campari-Milano N.V. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 1170 | 5.8 % | 23.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 84.10 | mid cap | 34 M€ |
| SOFF.OL | Solstad Offshore ASA | Energy | — | — | ✓ | 1302 | 2.0 % | 45.9 % | — | — | 71.22 | — | 7.4 M NOK |