Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | ✓ | — | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | ✓ | — | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 630 | 9.1 % | 28.4 % | 18.4 % | — | 13.62 | — | 74 k PLN |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | ✓ | — | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| JACK.OL | Jacktel AS | Energy | — | — | 1478 | 2.5 % | 28.3 % | 11.9 % | — | 82.00 | — | 1.3 M NOK |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | ✓ | — | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| INW.MI | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A. | Real Estate | — | — | 1239 | 4.8 % | 27.5 % | 10.4 % | — | 38.20 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | 79 | 13.6 % | 84.0 % | 9.4 % | — | 74.03 | — | 332 k SEK |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | Industrials | — | — | 1063 | 6.3 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.55 | micro cap | 437 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | ✓ | — | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | Industrials | — | — | 249 | 8.3 % | 92.2 % | 8.1 % | — | 55.47 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 1334 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 187 k DKK |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 1221 | 9.2 % | 9.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 7.39 | — | 16 k PLN |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 708 | 16.3 % | 13.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 4.18 | — | 44 k PLN |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 1118 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 36 k€ |
| TEL2-B.ST | Tele2 AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | 705 | 4.9 % | 78.4 % | 6.6 % | — | 53.99 | — | 329 M SEK |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | — | — | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| SKA.WA | Fabryka Farb i Lakierów Sniezka SA | Basic Materials | — | — | 858 | 8.7 % | 21.3 % | 6.1 % | — | 36.84 | — | 42 k PLN |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | Industrials | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 20.34 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| ACE.MI | ACEA S.p.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 11.66 | mid cap | 2.8 M€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| ALNTG.PA | Netgem SA | Technology | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 15.05 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 792 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 418 k PLN |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 1.09 | micro cap | 69 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | Technology | — | — | 363 | 10.4 % | 38.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 31.86 | small cap | 235 k€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | Industrials | — | — | 478 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | 256 | 12.6 % | 40.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 8.59 | — | 37 k PLN |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 392 | 11.1 % | 33.5 % | 5.3 % | — | 23.45 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| BOKUS.ST | Bokusgruppen AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 25.14 | — | 260 k SEK |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | 323 | 14.0 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.42 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | Industrials | ✓ | — | 1511 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 173 k SEK |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 931 | 11.1 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.84 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| KVT.WA | Krynica Vitamin S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 1021 | 9.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.9 % | — | 19.69 | — | 4.1 k PLN |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | — | — | 1654 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| HTO.AT | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | 216 | 10.5 % | 64.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 37.07 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 364 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 19.06 | — | 286 k SEK |
| MAIRE.MI | Maire S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 94.06 | mid cap | 8.5 M€ |
| ABLD.PA | ABL Diagnostics Société anonyme | Healthcare | — | — | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 215.82 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| ZZ-B.ST | Zinzino AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | — | — | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 80.76 | — | 8.4 M SEK |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 408 | 12.7 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.49 | — | 289 k PLN |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | 368 | 17.2 % | 25.7 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.66 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| ATEA.OL | Atea ASA | Technology | — | — | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 67.06 | — | 12 M NOK |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 596 | 13.5 % | 19.3 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.86 | — | 844 k SEK |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 155 | 10.4 % | 93.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 48.19 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| BILI-A.ST | Bilia AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 1446 | 5.7 % | 13.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 41.39 | — | 14 M SEK |
| WRT1V.HE | Wärtsilä Oyj Abp | Industrials | — | — | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 120.15 | large cap | 29 M€ |
| VUXEN.ST | Vuxen Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 742 | 6.6 % | 37.0 % | 4.1 % | — | 60.68 | — | 339 k SEK |
| AC5.MI | Acinque S.p.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 14.94 | small cap | 4.7 k€ |
| AGO.WA | Agora S.A. | Communication Services | ✓ | — | 1055 | 7.7 % | 19.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.67 | — | 828 k PLN |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 114 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.58 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 877 | 12.8 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.17 | — | 101 k PLN |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 965 | 6.5 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 20.45 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| KTY.WA | Grupa Kety S.A. | Basic Materials | — | — | 1060 | 5.9 % | 28.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 113.65 | — | 26 M PLN |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | 741 | 11.5 % | 17.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 8.23 | — | 40 M SEK |
| LOOMIS.ST | Loomis AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | 531 | 6.6 % | 55.1 % | 3.9 % | — | 53.94 | — | 43 M SEK |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 633 | 8.9 % | 28.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 9.26 | large cap | 32 M€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 96 | 13.3 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.31 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| MMB.PA | Lagardere SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 628 | 8.3 % | 31.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 36.49 | mid cap | 200 k€ |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | Real Estate | — | — | 1510 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 69.35 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| MOFAST.ST | Mofast AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 1.10 | — | 203 k SEK |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 492 | 12.4 % | 25.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.85 | micro cap | 467 k€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | Consumer Defensive | — | — | 381 | 7.9 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 44.48 | — | 63 M DKK |
| MUB.DE | Mühlbauer Holding AG | Technology | — | — | 838 | 10.1 % | 18.3 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.94 | small cap | 9.1 k€ |
| FIE.DE | Fielmann Group AG | Healthcare | — | — | 664 | 7.8 % | 33.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 55.86 | mid cap | 2.4 M€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 1269 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 67.33 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| RXL.PA | Rexel S.A. | Technology | — | — | 796 | 7.1 % | 30.5 % | 3.4 % | — | 29.54 | large cap | 22 M€ |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | ✓ | — | 374 | 11.2 % | 33.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 21.19 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| RATO-B.ST | Ratos AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | 1868 | 1.3 % | 5.4 % | 3.4 % | — | — | — | 12 M SEK |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| NOLA-B.ST | Nolato AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | 941 | 7.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 43.24 | — | 11 M SEK |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 428 | 10.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 18.28 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 878 | 15.0 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.48 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | — | — | 1308 | 4.7 % | 25.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 201.78 | — | 117 M SEK |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 168 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 43.16 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | Industrials | — | — | 320 | 6.4 % | 160.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 195.54 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | 310 | 7.8 % | 81.1 % | 3.2 % | — | 34.66 | — | 189 M SEK |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 910 | 6.9 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 20.69 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| SATS.OL | Sats ASA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 1074 | 6.4 % | 24.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 100.93 | — | 19 M NOK |
| CEZ.WA | CEZ, a. s. | Utilities | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 14.26 | — | 30 k PLN |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | ✓ | — | 35 | 14.7 % | 155.5 % | 3.0 % | — | 9.15 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 610 | 12.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.0 % | — | 19.63 | — | 73 k PLN |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | Industrials | — | — | 862 | 8.2 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 33.40 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | Industrials | — | — | 29 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 218 | 15.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.8 % | — | 16.87 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| SOP.PA | Sopra Steria Group SA | Technology | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 22.34 | mid cap | 8.2 M€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 971 | 7.2 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 32.53 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |