Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORE.PA | La Forestière Equatoriale SA | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | 99.2 % | 1.34 | micro cap | 271€ |
| VARV.MI | Sbe - Varvit - Societa' Per Azioni | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | 86.4 % | 1.12 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 848 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.5 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ELEAV.HE | Elecster Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1644 | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | 0.0 % | 71.8 % | — | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| S188.DE | SMT Scharf AG | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1440 | 8.2 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | 59.6 % | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| CI.ST | Cell Impact AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 57.2 % | — | — | 213 k SEK |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 968 | 25.6 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 51.2 % | 20.40 | nano cap | 299€ |
| ALTRI.PA | Trilogiq S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.0 % | 10.99 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| FOM.CO | FOM Technologies A/S | 1/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 39.1 % | — | — | 15 k DKK |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 117 | 149.5 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.9 % | 2.14 | — | 16 k PLN |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 820 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 89 k PLN |
| ENY.MI | Energy S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 36.2 % | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| AUTME.MI | Autostrade Meridionali S.p.A. | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 31.2 % | 85.65 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| GOTL-B.ST | Rederiaktiebolaget Gotland (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 30.7 % | 1.11 | — | 48 k SEK |
| ALUVI.PA | UV Germi SA | 2/7 | — | — | 1830 | 3.3 % | 0.7 % | 0.0 % | 29.3 % | 32.59 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1394 | 8.8 % | 4.6 % | 9.4 % | 20.3 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| RNV.MI | Renovalo S.p.A. | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 16.2 % | — | nano cap | 5.5 k€ |
| EXE.PA | EXEL Industries SA | 7/9 | — | — | 1250 | 10.0 % | 7.3 % | 3.4 % | 13.3 % | — | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| LEN.WA | Lena Lighting S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1696 | 5.2 % | 2.7 % | 5.1 % | 13.0 % | 22.21 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ALGEV.PA | Gévelot SA | 5/9 | — | — | 1045 | 20.4 % | 3.7 % | 2.6 % | 8.4 % | 32.04 | micro cap | 5.2 k€ |
| TURA.ST | Tura Group AB | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1630 | 5.2 % | 7.2 % | 2.2 % | 5.1 % | 11.39 | — | 10 k SEK |
| HYPRO.OL | HydrogenPro ASA | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 3.0 % | — | — | 286 k NOK |
| ESGR-B.ST | ES Group AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.6 % | — | — | 97 k SEK |
| STF.WA | Stalprofil S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 1327 | 9.3 % | 6.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.44 | — | 111 k PLN |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| OBL.WA | Orzel Bialy S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 847 | 13.8 % | 12.0 % | 3.4 % | — | 10.52 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 1293 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.13 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| ITB.WA | Interbud-Lublin S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 k PLN |
| STX.WA | Stalexport Autostrady S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 37.4 % | — | 3.11 | — | 585 k PLN |
| FSG.WA | Fabryki Sprzetu i Narzedzi Górniczych Grupa Kapitalowa FASING S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 1000 | 12.3 % | 10.2 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.37 | — | 9.8 k PLN |
| CY1K.DE | SBF AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 24 k€ |
| ROBIT.HE | Robit Oyj | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1848 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.55 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| JWW.WA | JWW Invest S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 524 | 21.2 % | 17.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 6.15 | — | 1.9 k PLN |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| DGA.WA | DGA Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.0 % | — | 4.33 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | 4/7 | ✓ | — | 274 | 69.1 % | 27.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 13.89 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| ATON.MI | ATON Green Storage S.p.A. | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.4 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | 3/5 | ✓ | — | 757 | 13.9 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.33 | micro cap | 211 k€ |
| AERW-B.ST | Aerowash AB (publ) | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 7.63 | — | 152 k SEK |
| DBE.WA | DB Energy S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1656 | 5.1 % | 6.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.67 | — | 6.5 k PLN |
| GGEO.ST | Guideline Geo AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1883 | 1.7 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.39 | — | 51 k SEK |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 255 | 29.6 % | 29.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 3.50 | — | 77 k PLN |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | ✓ | — | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| GEA.PA | Grenobloise d'Electronique et d'Automatismes Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | 465 | 12.5 % | 26.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 30.49 | micro cap | 6.5 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 680 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 604€ |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | 5/8 | ✓ | — | 1417 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.40 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| MCR.WA | mcr Spolka Akcyjna | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 13.2 % | — | — | — | 36 k PLN |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| PRIC-B.ST | Pricer AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1612 | 5.6 % | 6.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.34 | — | 716 k SEK |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | 316 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 438 k€ |
| RAMSH.ST | Ramlösa shipping AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 10.52 | — | 30 k SEK |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 560 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 734 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 737 | 28.3 % | 11.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 17.50 | nano cap | 29 k€ |
| NEL.OL | Nel ASA | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 4.4 M NOK |
| TOA.WA | TOYA S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 507 | 13.5 % | 22.5 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.71 | — | 658 k PLN |
| OLYMP.AT | Technical Olympic S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1386 | 9.1 % | 4.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.92 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 260 | 19.2 % | 31.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | 3/7 | ✓ | — | 262 | 15.7 % | 34.2 % | 7.3 % | — | 21.04 | nano cap | 750€ |
| EGB.MI | E-Globe S.p.A. | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| ELLAKTOR.AT | Ellaktor S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 44.8 % | — | — | small cap | 189 k€ |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 477 | 14.4 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.72 | — | 137 k SEK |
| RLP.WA | Relpol S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 34.86 | — | 37 k PLN |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 215 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| FEE.WA | Feerum S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 716 | 11.5 % | 18.4 % | 3.2 % | — | 12.07 | — | 36 k PLN |
| ALBOA.PA | BOA Concept SAS | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| FINE.ST | Finepart Sweden AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.72 | — | 111 k SEK |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 860 | 12.0 % | 13.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 216 k€ |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 172 | 29.0 % | 38.3 % | 7.4 % | — | 3.06 | — | 71 k PLN |
| ENP.WA | Energoaparatura SA | 6/9 | — | — | 482 | 12.7 % | 25.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.0 k PLN |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | ✓ | — | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| VNE.MI | VNE S.p.A. | 7/8 | — | — | 1599 | 5.0 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.92 | nano cap | 59 k€ |
| FTC.MI | Finanza.tech S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 1511 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 173 k SEK |
| SES.ST | Scandinavian Enviro Systems AB (publ) | 1/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 581 k SEK |
| ALODY.PA | Odyssee Technologies | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 816 | 9.9 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.06 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| GOMERO.ST | Gomero Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1062 | 5.0 % | 35.2 % | 9.1 % | — | — | — | 41 k SEK |
| LBT.WA | Libet S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 112 k PLN |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 511 | 12.0 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.04 | small cap | 335 k€ |
| ALDLS.PA | DLSI | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.2 k€ |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 69 | 14.2 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.94 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| ESF.MI | Edil San Felice S.p.A. | 2/8 | ✓ | — | 423 | 14.3 % | 26.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 21.62 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| SIX2.DE | Sixt SE | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 1255 | 8.1 % | 11.5 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.75 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 323 | 14.0 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.42 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 61 | 19.0 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.20 | micro cap | 50 k€ |
| RBLN-B.CO | Roblon A/S | 6/9 | — | — | 420 | 16.7 % | 23.6 % | 10.1 % | — | — | — | 143 k DKK |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | 5/9 | — | — | 138 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| BRNL.AS | Brunel International N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | 1725 | 3.9 % | 7.3 % | 4.7 % | — | 69.72 | small cap | 519 k€ |
| MIO.IR | Mincon Group plc | 8/9 | — | — | 1718 | 4.0 % | 7.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 24.67 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| TEKOVA.HE | Tekova Oy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 16.15 | nano cap | 166 k€ |
| PON1V.HE | Ponsse Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | 1194 | 7.4 % | 14.7 % | 2.8 % | — | 33.47 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| NOEJ.DE | NORMA Group SE | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| OND.WA | Onde S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1324 | 7.1 % | 11.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 26.15 | — | 141 k PLN |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |