Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | ✓ | — | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| MNC.WA | Mennica Polska S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 14 | 17.5 % | 677.8 % | 4.1 % | — | 5.78 | — | 101 k PLN |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 20 | 19.9 % | 183.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 10.96 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | 6/8 | — | — | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | 28 | 24.6 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 35.42 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | 8/9 | — | — | 29 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | 8/9 | — | — | 37 | 21.1 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.17 | — | 1.9 M DKK |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| ASM.WA | ASM Group S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 43 | 41.5 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.46 | — | 50 k PLN |
| TRK.WA | Trakcja S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 45 | 11.1 % | 483.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.28 | — | 250 k PLN |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 48 | 14.4 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.77 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | 5/7 | ✓ | — | 49 | 15.8 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.48 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| AVT-B.ST | AVTECH Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 55 | 11.7 % | 167.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 36.06 | — | 769 k SEK |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 60 | 23.3 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.73 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 61 | 19.0 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.20 | micro cap | 50 k€ |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 69 | 14.2 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.94 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 72 | 11.9 % | 122.4 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.08 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| RPTN.MI | Rino Petino S.p.A. | 5/8 | — | — | 73 | 10.1 % | 540.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.38 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| VIAFIN.HE | Viafin Service Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | 80 | 9.5 % | 1356.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 36.59 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| GBF.DE | Bilfinger SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 87 | 13.7 % | 80.0 % | 4.7 % | — | 19.92 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | 9/9 | — | — | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ALSTI.PA | STIF Société anonyme | 2/9 | — | — | 99 | 13.0 % | 81.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 28.44 | micro cap | 663 k€ |
| APG.MC | Axon Partners Group, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 101 | 9.6 % | 388.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 46.13 | micro cap | 1.6 k€ |
| ALIBR.PA | Calibre | 4/9 | ? | — | 108 | 9.6 % | 249.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 110 | 94.3 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.91 | micro cap | 6.1 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | 8/9 | — | — | 115 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| DEDI.ST | Dedicare AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 116 | 10.1 % | 153.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 25.67 | — | 966 k SEK |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 117 | 149.5 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.9 % | 2.14 | — | 16 k PLN |
| LUND-B.ST | L E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 127 | 9.8 % | 161.1 % | 0.8 % | — | 5.54 | — | 67 M SEK |
| COM.MC | Catenon, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 133 | 10.7 % | 107.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.67 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| ATR.WA | Atrem S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 135 | 9.9 % | 149.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 82.54 | — | 500 k PLN |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | 7/9 | — | — | 136 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 74.42 | small cap | 160 k€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | 5/9 | — | — | 138 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 146 | 18.5 % | 47.9 % | 5.6 % | — | 22.64 | nano cap | 82 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | 9/9 | — | — | 168 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 43.16 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 172 | 29.0 % | 38.3 % | 7.4 % | — | 3.06 | — | 71 k PLN |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 174 | 11.9 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.22 | small cap | 346 k€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 177 | 12.5 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.44 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | 7/9 | — | — | 180 | 15.3 % | 45.8 % | 31.8 % | — | 23.89 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| AM.PA | Dassault Aviation société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | 181 | 9.2 % | 114.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 83.30 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| ARCAD.AS | Arcadis NV | 6/9 | — | — | 187 | 7.3 % | 1079.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 77.97 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| OGUN-B.ST | Ogunsen AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 192 | 9.7 % | 89.5 % | 7.2 % | — | 44.20 | — | 264 k SEK |
| ENVI-B.ST | Envirologic AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | 200 | 9.5 % | 84.7 % | 1.8 % | — | 76.71 | — | 88 k SEK |
| SAFE.ST | Safe at Sea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 201 | 9.6 % | 82.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 62.65 | — | 23 k SEK |
| HEIJM.AS | Koninklijke Heijmans N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 206 | 8.0 % | 168.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 71.23 | mid cap | 7.1 M€ |
| EWRK.ST | Ework Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 209 | 10.4 % | 68.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 60.00 | — | 514 k SEK |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 215 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 218 | 15.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.8 % | — | 16.87 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| NLG1V.HE | Nurminen Logistics Oyj | 6/9 | ? | — | 221 | 19.0 % | 35.0 % | 3.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 18 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| MSZ.WA | Mostostal Zabrze S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 229 | 13.3 % | 42.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.64 | — | 250 k PLN |
| EN.PA | Bouygues SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 246 | 8.7 % | 81.0 % | 5.1 % | — | 15.23 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | 8/9 | — | — | 249 | 8.3 % | 92.2 % | 8.1 % | — | 55.47 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 251 | 13.8 % | 38.0 % | 8.4 % | — | 11.51 | — | 341 k PLN |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 255 | 29.6 % | 29.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 3.50 | — | 77 k PLN |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| KALMAR.HE | Kalmar Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 258 | 11.0 % | 48.6 % | 2.9 % | — | 38.93 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| SOM.MI | Somec S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 259 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 268.77 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 260 | 19.2 % | 31.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | 3/7 | ✓ | — | 262 | 15.7 % | 34.2 % | 7.3 % | — | 21.04 | nano cap | 750€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | ✓ | — | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 266 | 6.7 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 20.65 | — | 36 M SEK |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | 4/7 | ✓ | — | 274 | 69.1 % | 27.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 13.89 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| HIAB.HE | Hiab Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | 283 | 8.4 % | 76.0 % | 2.4 % | — | 64.83 | mid cap | 4.3 M€ |
| SIBEK.ST | Sibek AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 285 | 7.1 % | 126.7 % | 4.8 % | — | 143.23 | — | 133 k SEK |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | 6/7 | ✓ | — | 290 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.09 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| LBW.WA | Lubawa S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 292 | 12.2 % | 37.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 28.51 | — | 3.0 M PLN |
| TFIN.MI | TREVI - Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 297 | 7.9 % | 84.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.01 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| GRI.MC | Griñó Ecologic, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 301 | 13.0 % | 34.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.19 | nano cap | 881€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 305 | 13.5 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.73 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 307 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| REJL-B.ST | Rejlers AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 309 | 6.8 % | 131.3 % | 3.8 % | — | 25.75 | — | 8.5 M SEK |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 310 | 7.8 % | 81.1 % | 3.2 % | — | 34.66 | — | 189 M SEK |
| CSG.AS | CSG N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | 314 | 9.1 % | 55.8 % | — | — | 167.64 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | 316 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 438 k€ |
| ALTUV.PA | BIO-UV Group S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 319 | 8.1 % | 69.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.26 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | 8/9 | — | — | 320 | 6.4 % | 160.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 195.54 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 323 | 14.0 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.42 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| FONDIA.HE | Fondia Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | 324 | 5.8 % | 795.1 % | 6.4 % | — | 115.07 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| EKTER.AT | Ekter SA | 7/9 | — | — | 326 | 13.1 % | 32.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 25.06 | micro cap | 250 k€ |
| AZ2.DE | Andritz AG | 5/9 | — | — | 327 | 8.6 % | 60.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 55.29 | mid cap | 29 k€ |
| YKY.MI | Yakkyo S.p.A. | 3/3 | — | — | 328 | 6.1 % | 242.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 151.70 | nano cap | 98 k€ |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 329 | 44.1 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.93 | — | 223 k PLN |
| BONHR.OL | Bonheur ASA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 340 | 19.8 % | 25.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 14.44 | — | 7.0 M NOK |
| BERNER-B.ST | Berner Industrier AB | 6/9 | — | — | 354 | 7.0 % | 83.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 73.02 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | 8/9 | — | — | 361 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.0 % | — | 27.52 | small cap | 313 k€ |
| MSP.WA | Mostostal Plock S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 366 | 18.1 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.40 | — | 9.3 k PLN |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 368 | 17.2 % | 25.7 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.66 | — | 2.4 M SEK |