Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVO.ST | Evolution AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1002 | 0.8 % | 464.9 % | — | — | 551.70 | — | 476 M SEK |
| HM-B.ST | H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1073 | 6.1 % | 26.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 133.85 | — | 348 M SEK |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 654 | 3.7 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 193.29 | — | 248 M PLN |
| MC.PA | LVMH Moët Hennessy - Louis Vuitton, Société Européenne | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 631 | 8.0 % | 33.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 53.71 | large cap | 226 M€ |
| PNDORA.CO | Pandora A/S | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 153 | 10.0 % | 113.8 % | 2.7 % | — | 144.32 | — | 199 M DKK |
| STLAM.MI | Stellantis N.V. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | large cap | 178 M€ |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 519 | 5.4 % | 114.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 222.91 | large cap | 138 M€ |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1033 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 683.49 | large cap | 136 M€ |
| PRX.AS | Prosus N.V. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 25 | 16.4 % | 217.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 10.73 | large cap | 101 M€ |
| LPP.WA | LPP SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1344 | 4.3 % | 25.2 % | 3.4 % | — | 258.71 | — | 98 M PLN |
| ITX.MC | Industria de Diseño Textil, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 880 | 4.9 % | 49.6 % | 3.1 % | — | 233.51 | large cap | 97 M€ |
| ADS.DE | adidas AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 870 | 6.2 % | 33.4 % | 1.7 % | — | 107.69 | large cap | 92 M€ |
| MBG.DE | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1597 | 5.3 % | 8.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.11 | large cap | 91 M€ |
| BMW.DE | Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1226 | 7.8 % | 12.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 2.01 | large cap | 88 M€ |
| VOLCAR-B.ST | Volvo Car AB (publ.) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1797 | 3.7 % | 3.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.85 | — | 85 M SEK |
| ELUX-B.ST | AB Electrolux (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 595 | 7.9 % | 37.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 77 M SEK |
| VOW3.DE | Volkswagen AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1590 | 5.2 % | 9.1 % | 7.7 % | — | 0.50 | large cap | 75 M€ |
| ALIV-SDB.ST | Autoliv, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1328 | 1.3 % | 50.4 % | — | — | 477.47 | — | 69 M SEK |
| KER.PA | Kering SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1744 | 3.3 % | 8.5 % | 2.2 % | — | — | large cap | 62 M€ |
| THULE.ST | Thule Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 658 | 6.5 % | 43.8 % | 4.1 % | — | 58.43 | — | 53 M SEK |
| MONC.MI | Moncler S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 440 | 7.6 % | 55.9 % | 3.1 % | — | 60.56 | large cap | 48 M€ |
| RNO.PA | Renault SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 3.16 | mid cap | 41 M€ |
| CLAS-B.ST | Clas Ohlson AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 620 | 5.3 % | 76.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 241.84 | — | 40 M SEK |
| MIPS.ST | Mips AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1087 | 1.4 % | 122.5 % | 0.6 % | — | 1343.85 | — | 40 M SEK |
| BETS-B.ST | Betsson AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 119.12 | — | 37 M SEK |
| ASMDEE-B.ST | Asmodee Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1297 | 0.3 % | 72.2 % | 0.3 % | — | 1571.34 | — | 36 M SEK |
| NEWA-B.ST | New Wave Group AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1050 | 9.0 % | 14.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 22.52 | — | 36 M SEK |
| SHOT.ST | Scandic Hotels Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1727 | 4.0 % | 7.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 240.25 | — | 34 M SEK |
| AC.PA | Accor SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 107.37 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| JM.ST | JM AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1870 | 1.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.7 % | — | — | — | 31 M SEK |
| BFT.WA | Benefit Systems S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1088 | 4.1 % | 43.8 % | 1.7 % | — | 194.53 | — | 29 M PLN |
| ZAL.DE | Zalando SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 433 | 7.1 % | 65.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 149.40 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| MDV.WA | Modivo S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1758 | 2.9 % | 8.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 27 M PLN |
| LTMC.MI | Lottomatica Group S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 565.39 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| RUSTA.ST | Rusta AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1410 | 5.4 % | 15.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 122.70 | — | 26 M SEK |
| P911.DE | Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche AG | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1849 | 2.4 % | 3.7 % | 2.2 % | — | 45.65 | large cap | 24 M€ |
| BOOZT.ST | Boozt AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1232 | 4.4 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 105.31 | — | 24 M SEK |
| TUI1.DE | TUI AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 13.87 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| DOM.ST | Dometic Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 194 | 10.0 % | 80.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.03 | — | 19 M SEK |
| SATS.OL | Sats ASA | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1074 | 6.4 % | 24.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 100.93 | — | 19 M NOK |
| BC.MI | Brunello Cucinelli S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1498 | 3.5 % | 22.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 0.01 | mid cap | 18 M€ |
| DHER.DE | Delivery Hero SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | large cap | 17 M€ |
| RVRC.ST | RVRC Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 193 | 8.0 % | 230.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 77.80 | — | 17 M SEK |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 8 | 33.2 % | 289.9 % | 5.9 % | — | 8.55 | mid cap | 16 M€ |
| KBX.DE | Knorr-Bremse AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 823 | 5.8 % | 40.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 122.40 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| STERV.HE | Stora Enso Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 814 | 11.8 % | 14.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.10 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| BILI-A.ST | Bilia AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1446 | 5.7 % | 13.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 41.39 | — | 14 M SEK |
| ELO.OL | Elopak ASA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1585 | 1.3 % | 25.9 % | — | — | 333.44 | — | 13 M NOK |
| MATAS.CO | Matas A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1133 | 6.8 % | 19.8 % | 2.1 % | — | 17.19 | — | 12 M DKK |
| BELA.AT | Jumbo S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 291 | 12.3 % | 37.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 27.01 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| BOSS.DE | Hugo Boss AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 608 | 11.5 % | 21.8 % | 0.1 % | — | 21.06 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| BMAX.ST | Byggmax Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1369 | 5.3 % | 18.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 24.80 | — | 11 M SEK |
| PIRC.MI | Pirelli & C. S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 556 | 9.7 % | 29.4 % | 5.1 % | — | 15.19 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| BHG.ST | BHG Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 360 | 6.1 % | 151.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.15 | — | 10 M SEK |
| FDJU.PA | FDJ United | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.7 % | — | 688.59 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| DIE.BR | D'Ieteren Group SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 707 | 5.4 % | 60.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 14639.00 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| KID.OL | Kid ASA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 82.95 | — | 9.2 M NOK |
| ALWN.AT | Allwyn AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.7 % | — | 250.97 | mid cap | 8.6 M€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 114 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.58 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| TL0.DE | Tesla, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1879 | 0.4 % | 7.3 % | — | — | 6547.26 | mega cap | 7.9 M€ |
| SKIS-B.ST | SkiStar AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1583 | 4.6 % | 12.5 % | 1.6 % | — | 89.25 | — | 7.6 M SEK |
| KAMBI.ST | Kambi Group plc | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1674 | 0.2 % | 23.4 % | — | — | 757.18 | — | 7.6 M SEK |
| VBG-B.ST | VBG Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 468 | 10.8 % | 30.8 % | 2.5 % | — | 29.85 | — | 7.5 M SEK |
| AG1.DE | AUTO1 Group SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1780 | 2.5 % | 9.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 272.28 | mid cap | 7.5 M€ |
| FRVIA.PA | Forvia SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 7.5 M€ |
| BULTEN.ST | Bulten AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1653 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| HUH1V.HE | Huhtamäki Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1052 | 8.3 % | 16.8 % | 4.4 % | — | 19.58 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 302 | 7.5 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 61.96 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| AMV0.DE | Aumovio SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1862 | 2.6 % | 1.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| FDR.MC | Fluidra, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 647 | 6.3 % | 48.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 51.56 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| XPLRA.OL | Xplora Technologies AS | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 28.65 | — | 6.2 M NOK |
| TGYM.MI | Technogym S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 401 | 5.9 % | 154.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 208.14 | mid cap | 5.6 M€ |
| APR.WA | Auto Partner SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1216 | 6.8 % | 15.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 42.45 | — | 5.5 M PLN |
| MEKO.ST | Meko AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1659 | 4.8 % | 7.7 % | 2.8 % | — | 20.21 | — | 5.4 M SEK |
| AMZ.DE | Amazon.com, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1354 | 4.0 % | 27.1 % | — | — | 118.16 | mega cap | 5.3 M€ |
| CAR.WA | Inter Cars S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1217 | 6.6 % | 16.7 % | 0.1 % | — | 39.00 | — | 5.1 M PLN |
| SHA0.DE | Schaeffler AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1823 | 2.9 % | 4.3 % | 5.3 % | — | — | mid cap | 4.8 M€ |
| BONAV-B.ST | Bonava AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1791 | 3.8 % | 2.9 % | 0.0 % | 66.4 % | — | — | 4.6 M SEK |
| CIRSA.MC | Cirsa Enterprises, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 199 | 7.9 % | 220.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 127.66 | mid cap | 4.5 M€ |
| NELLY.ST | Nelly Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 51 | 17.4 % | 81.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.34 | — | 4.5 M SEK |
| TYRES.HE | Nokian Renkaat Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1918 | 0.8 % | 1.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 155.83 | small cap | 4.4 M€ |
| BFIT.AS | Basic-Fit N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1788 | 3.1 % | 6.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 210.45 | small cap | 4.3 M€ |
| BOHUS.OL | Bohus ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 715 | 6.5 % | 39.5 % | — | — | 61.85 | — | 4.3 M NOK |
| DUNI.ST | Duni AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 985 | 8.0 % | 20.3 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.24 | — | 4.1 M SEK |
| VIS.MC | Viscofan, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1106 | 6.7 % | 21.2 % | 6.0 % | — | 41.25 | mid cap | 3.9 M€ |
| NREST.ST | Nordrest Holding AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 222 | 8.1 % | 130.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 219.06 | — | 3.5 M SEK |
| NOBI.ST | Nobia AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 3.5 M SEK |
| RBW.WA | Rainbow Tours S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 18 | 21.7 % | 190.5 % | 7.2 % | — | 24.65 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| KOA.OL | Kongsberg Automotive ASA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1873 | 0.7 % | 6.8 % | — | — | 191.36 | — | 3.2 M NOK |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1076 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.94 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| BYLOT.AT | Bally's Intralot S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | — | mid cap | 3.1 M€ |
| C5H.IR | Cairn Homes plc | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1010 | 8.7 % | 17.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 23.25 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| SK.PA | SEB SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 528 | 8.0 % | 40.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 24.35 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| TNIE.DE | tonies SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1301 | 1.2 % | 54.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| NKE.DE | NIKE, Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 589 | 8.8 % | 31.3 % | — | — | 51.55 | large cap | 2.4 M€ |
| SFER.MI | Salvatore Ferragamo S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 194.73 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| EDR.MC | eDreams ODIGEO S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 27.79 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| VID.MC | Vidrala, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 753 | 9.3 % | 22.9 % | 1.9 % | — | 29.48 | mid cap | 2.1 M€ |
| TRI.PA | Trigano S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 341 | 15.5 % | 28.5 % | 3.5 % | — | 11.79 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| MEL.MC | Meliá Hotels International, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1254 | 7.3 % | 13.4 % | 1.6 % | — | 38.17 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |