Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GSF.OL | Grieg Seafood ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 157.0 % | 9.2 % | 42.82 | — | 8.9 M NOK |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 630 | 9.1 % | 28.4 % | 18.4 % | — | 13.62 | — | 74 k PLN |
| DEL.WA | Delko S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1434 | 6.6 % | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | — | 11.64 | — | 21 k PLN |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 839 | 15.0 % | 11.5 % | 13.3 % | — | 25.80 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| CA.PA | Carrefour SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 580 | 8.7 % | 31.8 % | 9.0 % | — | 8.48 | mid cap | 29 M€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 856 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 9.0 % | — | 14.89 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| NTH.MC | Naturhouse Health, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.7 % | — | 105.09 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| 3RB0.DE | Reckitt Benckiser Group plc | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 69.35 | large cap | 408 k€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 833 | 11.0 % | 15.9 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.34 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| AUSS.OL | Austevoll Seafood ASA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1663 | 4.6 % | 8.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 22.28 | — | 12 M NOK |
| CHEF.ST | Cheffelo AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.7 % | — | 38.25 | — | 6.0 M SEK |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 708 | 16.3 % | 13.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 4.18 | — | 44 k PLN |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1178 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.17 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| RI.PA | Pernod Ricard SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 499 | 9.6 % | 33.4 % | 6.9 % | — | 13.77 | large cap | 49 M€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 677 | 13.6 % | 16.6 % | 6.7 % | — | 19.55 | micro cap | 315 k€ |
| ORK.OL | Orkla ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 582 | 7.8 % | 37.9 % | 6.1 % | — | 28.89 | — | 154 M NOK |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.9 % | 31.6 % | 6.1 % | — | 18.21 | small cap | 561 k€ |
| 1KVUE.MI | Kenvue Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 273 | 6.6 % | 269.3 % | 6.1 % | — | 57.07 | large cap | 327€ |
| AMB.WA | Ambra S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 525 | 14.4 % | 20.9 % | 6.0 % | — | 10.25 | — | 174 k PLN |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 987 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.47 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| STG.CO | Scandinavian Tobacco Group A/S | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 638 | 9.8 % | 25.7 % | 5.9 % | — | 6.43 | — | 7.8 M DKK |
| LSG.OL | Lerøy Seafood Group ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1806 | 2.9 % | 5.8 % | 5.9 % | — | 48.45 | — | 23 M NOK |
| ALFLE.PA | Fleury Michon SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 2.97 | micro cap | 61 k€ |
| ITB.DE | Imperial Brands PLC | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 78.39 | large cap | 1.3 M€ |
| KYLO.AT | Loulis Food Ingredients S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ANORA.HE | Anora Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 406 | 5.4 % | 271.6 % | 5.5 % | — | 55.25 | micro cap | 210 k€ |
| AAK.ST | AAK AB (publ.) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 626 | 9.5 % | 26.9 % | 5.4 % | — | 28.64 | — | 122 M SEK |
| BMT.DE | British American Tobacco p.l.c. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 39.48 | large cap | 3.1 M€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 683 | 11.2 % | 20.7 % | 5.3 % | — | 13.29 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| WWL.WA | Wawel S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 569 | 16.4 % | 17.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 10.59 | — | 195 k PLN |
| KVT.WA | Krynica Vitamin S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1021 | 9.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.9 % | — | 19.69 | — | 4.1 k PLN |
| OLVAS.HE | Olvi Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 351 | 15.7 % | 27.9 % | 4.9 % | — | 11.11 | small cap | 283 k€ |
| SANOMA.HE | Sanoma Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.8 % | — | 153.12 | small cap | 3.5 M€ |
| ATP.WA | Atlanta Poland S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 547 | 15.9 % | 19.0 % | 4.8 % | — | 7.84 | — | 30 k PLN |
| ATRAV.HE | Atria Oyj | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 967 | 11.0 % | 12.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 7.06 | small cap | 80 k€ |
| ENV.MI | Enervit S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 736 | 7.1 % | 33.2 % | 4.7 % | — | 46.85 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| GMS.MI | Giocamondo Study S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 76.30 | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| EPR.OL | Europris ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 743 | 6.8 % | 34.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 48.33 | — | 17 M NOK |
| ZZ-B.ST | Zinzino AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 80.76 | — | 8.4 M SEK |
| ITM.MI | Italmobiliare S.p.A. | 4/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 11.74 | small cap | 422 k€ |
| SLIGR.AS | Sligro Food Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1452 | 6.0 % | 12.1 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.63 | small cap | 632 k€ |
| MLSDN.PA | La Savonnerie De Nyons | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 21.22 | nano cap | 705€ |
| PORF.AS | B.V. Delftsch Aardewerkfabriek "De Porceleyne Fles Anno 1653" | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1556 | 4.5 % | 13.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 20.89 | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| SWA.DE | Schloss Wachenheim AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1039 | 10.2 % | 12.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 8.32 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| CEDER.ST | Cedergrenska AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 130 | 8.7 % | 573.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 32.04 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| 1TSN.MI | Tyson Foods, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1485 | 6.0 % | 10.6 % | 4.0 % | — | 23.10 | large cap | 1.0 k€ |
| SBT.PA | Oeneo SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1325 | 6.6 % | 13.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 37.04 | small cap | 26 k€ |
| COLR.BR | Colruyt Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 697 | 10.5 % | 21.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 16.17 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 125 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.04 | small cap | 516 k€ |
| EBRO.MC | Ebro Foods, S.A. | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 573 | 10.9 % | 25.1 % | 3.9 % | — | 14.72 | mid cap | 602 k€ |
| AD.AS | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 688 | 8.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 25.24 | large cap | 79 M€ |
| BB.PA | Société BIC SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1284 | 6.3 % | 15.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 33.99 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| NESR.DE | Nestlé S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 889 | 4.3 % | 64.3 % | 3.7 % | — | 217.84 | mega cap | 890 k€ |
| VLS.MI | Valsoia S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 377 | 10.1 % | 39.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.15 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 492 | 12.4 % | 25.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.85 | micro cap | 467 k€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 381 | 7.9 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 44.48 | — | 63 M DKK |
| JMT.LS | Jerónimo Martins, SGPS, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 800 | 7.6 % | 27.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.06 | large cap | 25 M€ |
| KESKOB.HE | Kesko Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1360 | 6.1 % | 14.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 62.17 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| UIE.CO | UIE Plc | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1209 | 2.5 % | 50.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 344.93 | — | 6.7 M DKK |
| BN.PA | Danone S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 481 | 5.9 % | 98.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 54.95 | large cap | 84 M€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 85 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.92 | micro cap | 96 k€ |
| DELIA.OL | Dellia Group ASA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 11.5 % | 50.5 % | 3.4 % | — | 27.95 | — | 2.3 M NOK |
| HEL.WA | Helio S.A. | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1175 | 8.3 % | 12.8 % | 3.4 % | — | 10.72 | — | 26 k PLN |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 189 | 25.8 % | 36.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 14.43 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| SAR.AT | Gr. Sarantis S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 793 | 8.4 % | 25.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 26.63 | small cap | 695 k€ |
| UNA.AS | Unilever PLC | 7/9 | — | — | — | 252 | 6.4 % | 2151.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 185.32 | large cap | 59 M€ |
| MAK.WA | Makarony Polskie S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 729 | 12.4 % | 16.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.92 | — | 78 k PLN |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1308 | 4.7 % | 25.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 201.78 | — | 117 M SEK |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 268 | 9.5 % | 64.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 149 k€ |
| HERNO-B.ST | Hernö Gin AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 253.19 | — | 30 k SEK |
| ESSITY-B.ST | Essity AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 521 | 8.9 % | 34.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 32.20 | — | 355 M SEK |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 610 | 12.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.0 % | — | 19.63 | — | 73 k PLN |
| SON.LS | Sonae, SGPS, S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1072 | 6.4 % | 24.0 % | 2.9 % | — | 24.70 | mid cap | 3.6 M€ |
| 1TGT.MI | Target Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1193 | 6.8 % | 17.0 % | 2.9 % | — | 64.86 | large cap | 13 k€ |
| PAP.AT | Papoutsanis S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1219 | 7.0 % | 15.0 % | 2.9 % | — | 36.77 | micro cap | 63 k€ |
| ITP.PA | Interparfums SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 761 | 5.7 % | 47.8 % | 2.9 % | — | 106.31 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| TAR.WA | Tarczynski S.A. | 3/4 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1210 | 7.1 % | 14.9 % | 2.9 % | — | 15.80 | — | 20 k PLN |
| BON.PA | Bonduelle SCA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1413 | 6.5 % | 11.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.10 | micro cap | 117 k€ |
| SKMO.ST | Skåne-möllan AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1756 | 2.1 % | 11.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 159.58 | — | 17 k SEK |
| LPE.PA | Laurent-Perrier S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.13 | small cap | 71 k€ |
| HEIO.AS | Heineken Holding N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 540 | 7.7 % | 41.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 46.12 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| CARL-A.CO | Carlsberg A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 31 | 13.1 % | 307.0 % | 2.6 % | — | 31.58 | — | 470 k DKK |
| JM2.DE | The J. M. Smucker Company | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1759 | 1.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.6 % | — | 136.93 | large cap | 2.2 k€ |
| TOKMAN.HE | Tokmanni Group Oyj | 5/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1393 | 6.7 % | 11.0 % | 2.6 % | — | — | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 34 | 19.4 % | 104.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 10.31 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| FF.MI | Fine Foods & Pharmaceuticals N.T.M. S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1332 | 7.5 % | 10.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.22 | micro cap | 182 k€ |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| HSY.DE | The Hershey Company | 4/9 | — | — | — | 909 | 5.3 % | 41.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 112.94 | large cap | 5.9 k€ |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 267 | 12.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| SAVE.PA | Savencia SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 821 | 12.0 % | 14.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 4.30 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| 1LISP.MI | Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Sprüngli AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 412 | 10.7 % | 34.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 37.44 | mid cap | 2.3 k€ |
| CLA-B.ST | Cloetta AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 592 | 6.2 % | 55.9 % | 2.4 % | — | 58.76 | — | 17 M SEK |
| ALLAN.PA | Lanson-BCC | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1615 | 5.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 4.70 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| MSON-B.ST | Midsona AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1742 | 3.2 % | 8.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 5.87 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| GL9.IR | Glanbia plc | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1078 | 4.3 % | 43.1 % | 2.3 % | — | 58.00 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.9 % | 5374.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 16.06 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| KOG.DE | The Kroger Co. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1776 | 3.1 % | 7.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 227.91 | large cap | 5.4 k€ |
| EEE.AT | Coca-Cola HBC AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | 474 | 6.4 % | 73.6 % | 2.1 % | — | 112.82 | large cap | 2.5 M€ |
| GUI.DE | Diageo plc | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1196 | 5.2 % | 26.1 % | 2.1 % | — | 136.18 | large cap | 1.0 M€ |
| LOUP.PA | L.D.C. S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 517 | 12.3 % | 23.8 % | 2.1 % | — | 17.20 | mid cap | 746 k€ |