Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 276 | 21.9 % | 29.5 % | 1565.6 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.9 M NOK |
| DVD.OL | Deep Value Driller AS | Energy | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 213 | 17.4 % | 37.8 % | 1028.2 % | — | 30.68 | — | 4.3 M NOK |
| MPCES.OL | MPC Energy Solutions N.V. | Utilities | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 743.1 % | — | — | — | 170 k NOK |
| CYNCA.ST | Cynca Nordic AB (publ) | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 416.2 % | — | — | — | 6.5 M SEK |
| GSF.OL | Grieg Seafood ASA | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 157.0 % | 9.2 % | 42.82 | — | 8.9 M NOK |
| LARK.ST | Lärkberget AB (publ) | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 85.8 % | — | 32.29 | — | 19 k SEK |
| NAE.PA | North Atlantic Energies | Energy | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 79.4 % | — | — | small cap | 720 k€ |
| GEOS.OL | Golden Energy Offshore Services ASA | Industrials | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 64.5 % | — | — | — | 323 k NOK |
| CX.ST | CombinedX AB (publ) | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 62.7 % | — | 4.28 | — | 1.3 M SEK |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| NEDSE.AS | MKB Nedsense N.V. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 57.2 % | — | 2.62 | nano cap | 1.8 k€ |
| PRODEA.AT | Prodea Real Estate Investment Company Société Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1604 | 4.9 % | 9.2 % | 56.7 % | — | 44.34 | small cap | 123 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ZMT.WA | Zamet S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 50.9 % | 23.6 % | 0.90 | — | 77 k PLN |
| ELLAKTOR.AT | Ellaktor S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 44.8 % | — | — | small cap | 189 k€ |
| BOL.PA | Bolloré SE | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 694 | 7.0 % | 36.8 % | 41.4 % | — | 13.70 | large cap | 13 M€ |
| IVG.MI | Iveco Group N.V. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1392 | 7.3 % | 9.2 % | 40.5 % | — | 86.70 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| ODET.PA | Compagnie de l'Odet | Energy | 7/9 | ✓ | ? | ✓ | 942 | 5.4 % | 38.4 % | 38.9 % | — | 6.62 | mid cap | 1.3 M€ |
| GCMEZZ.AT | Galaxy Cosmos Mezz Plc | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 38.9 % | — | 24.92 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| QFG.BR | Quest for Growth NV | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 37.6 % | — | — | nano cap | 22 k€ |
| STX.WA | Stalexport Autostrady S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 37.4 % | — | 3.11 | — | 585 k PLN |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 180 | 15.3 % | 45.8 % | 31.8 % | — | 23.89 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| FARM.MI | H-FARM S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.8 % | — | 1.23 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| ALGTR.PA | Groupe Tera SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.1 % | 51.3 % | 0.36 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| PNOR.OL | PetroNor E&P ASA | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1245 | 2.6 % | 46.5 % | 26.4 % | — | 59.04 | — | 4.3 M NOK |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | Energy | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 5 | 21.7 % | 1308.3 % | 23.8 % | — | 8.35 | — | 18 M NOK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| ALDNX.PA | DNXCorp SE | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 23.0 % | — | 17.38 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| ECH.WA | Echo Investment S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1001 | 5.2 % | 36.9 % | 22.6 % | — | 58.71 | — | 136 k PLN |
| HUNT.OL | Hunter Group ASA | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1173 | 0.6 % | 107.1 % | 22.3 % | — | 279.73 | — | 85 M NOK |
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 879 | 10.9 % | 15.0 % | 21.8 % | — | 14.83 | — | 18 k PLN |
| IF.MI | Banca IFIS S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 21.3 % | — | 0.68 | small cap | 4.6 M€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| AKAST.OL | Akastor ASA | Energy | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 18.7 % | — | 16.91 | — | 5.5 M NOK |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 630 | 9.1 % | 28.4 % | 18.4 % | — | 13.62 | — | 74 k PLN |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DEL.WA | Delko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1434 | 6.6 % | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | — | 11.64 | — | 21 k PLN |
| 93M1.DE | MPH Health Care AG | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 17.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 54 k€ |
| GOD.OL | Goodtech ASA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 17.5 % | — | 17.14 | — | 2.2 M NOK |
| RRTL.DE | RTL Group S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1608 | 3.5 % | 15.0 % | 17.3 % | — | 55.20 | mid cap | 2.3 M€ |
| DIEG.BR | Immolease Trust NV | Real Estate | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 16.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| PLSV.OL | Paratus Energy Services Ltd. | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1182 | 1.8 % | 67.7 % | 16.9 % | — | 438.09 | — | 12 M NOK |
| SAB.MC | Banco de Sabadell, S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 16.4 % | — | 20.39 | large cap | 51 M€ |
| PARB.OL | Pareto Bank ASA | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 16.3 % | — | 6.96 | — | 6.3 M NOK |
| GULD.ST | Guldbrev Holding AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 15.8 % | — | 13.77 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| CBDG.PA | Compagnie du Cambodge | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 15.7 % | — | 226.45 | mid cap | 22 k€ |
| INTEK.AT | Ideal Holdings S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1483 | 6.1 % | 10.4 % | 15.7 % | — | 40.53 | micro cap | 316 k€ |
| SEA1.OL | Sea1 Offshore Inc. | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1471 | 3.4 % | 24.5 % | 15.4 % | — | 52.17 | — | 3.6 M NOK |
| OVARO.HE | Ovaro Kiinteistösijoitus Oyj | Real Estate | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 15.2 % | — | — | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| NVT.WA | Novita S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 948 | 9.1 % | 17.7 % | 14.7 % | — | 29.39 | — | 21 k PLN |
| MANTA.HE | Mandatum Oyj | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 14.5 % | — | 48.19 | mid cap | 6.1 M€ |
| ALHF.PA | HF Company SA | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 14.0 % | 27.6 % | 9.75 | nano cap | 9.2 k€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 649 | 13.4 % | 17.7 % | 13.7 % | — | 20.38 | small cap | 110 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 869 | 14.5 % | 11.2 % | 13.6 % | 25.9 % | 6.43 | — | 41 k PLN |
| MCC.BR | Immo Mechelen City Center Naamloze vennootschap | Real Estate | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.6 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| LUS1.DE | Lang & Schwarz Aktiengesellschaft | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.5 % | — | 3.04 | micro cap | 162 k€ |
| XBRPP.MC | Bradespar S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 13.4 % | — | 1.17 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 839 | 15.0 % | 11.5 % | 13.3 % | — | 25.80 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| MCR.WA | mcr Spolka Akcyjna | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.2 % | — | — | — | 36 k PLN |
| CDL.WA | CDRL S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1639 | 3.8 % | 12.2 % | 13.2 % | — | 4.94 | — | 19 k PLN |
| ANTIN.PA | Antin Infrastructure Partners S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.1 % | — | 37.48 | small cap | 290 k€ |
| MUR.WA | Murapol S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 339 | 15.0 % | 29.2 % | 13.1 % | — | 19.28 | — | 790 k PLN |
| FAB.WA | Fabrity S.A. | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 836 | 6.4 % | 33.0 % | 13.1 % | — | 39.63 | — | 21 k PLN |
| FMONC.PA | Financière Moncey Société anonyme | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.0 % | — | 461.33 | mid cap | 43 k€ |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 7 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 191 k SEK |
| ICAD.PA | Icade | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 13.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| G6P0.DE | Going Public Media Aktiengesellschaft | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 699 | 9.5 % | 24.6 % | 13.0 % | — | 26.65 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| ENH.OL | SED Energy Holdings Plc | Energy | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1698 | 1.4 % | 17.3 % | 12.8 % | — | 96.03 | — | 21 M NOK |
| INVEST.HE | Investors House Oyj | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.8 % | — | 4.13 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| WSTEP.OL | Webstep ASA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.5 % | — | 9.45 | — | 209 k NOK |
| ALBON.PA | Compagnie Lebon | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.4 % | — | 17.35 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 232 | 12.2 % | 46.4 % | 12.4 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| STST.OL | Stainless Tankers ASA | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.1 % | — | 280.58 | — | 465 k NOK |
| SESG.PA | SES S.A. | Communication Services | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1876 | 1.7 % | 2.1 % | 12.1 % | — | — | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| TNOM.HE | Talenom Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1491 | 4.8 % | 15.3 % | 12.1 % | — | 28.09 | nano cap | 77 k€ |
| ALFRE.PA | Freelance.com SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.0 % | — | 3.21 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| JACK.OL | Jacktel AS | Energy | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1478 | 2.5 % | 28.3 % | 11.9 % | — | 82.00 | — | 1.3 M NOK |
| HSHP.OL | Himalaya Shipping Ltd. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1841 | 0.9 % | 8.7 % | 11.8 % | — | 569.41 | — | 24 M NOK |
| XBBDC.MC | Banco Bradesco S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 11.8 % | — | 0.39 | large cap | 14 k€ |
| ACA.PA | Crédit Agricole S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.3 % | — | 4.44 | large cap | 75 M€ |
| XCMIG.MC | Companhia Energética de Minas Gerais - CEMIG | Utilities | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 11.3 % | — | 0.66 | mid cap | 6.6 k€ |
| SHB-A.ST | Svenska Handelsbanken AB (publ) | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.2 % | — | 19.89 | — | 628 M SEK |
| KOF.PA | Kaufman & Broad S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.2 % | — | 12.18 | small cap | 706 k€ |
| TXT.WA | Text S.A. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.2 % | — | 76.21 | — | 3.0 M PLN |
| MLVST.PA | Televista Société anonyme | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.1 % | 46.6 % | 38.85 | nano cap | 30€ |
| ALTA.PA | Altarea SCA | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1283 | 2.4 % | 44.6 % | 11.1 % | — | 52.42 | small cap | 804 k€ |
| TEN.WA | Ten Square Games S.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.0 % | — | 20.01 | — | 1.4 M PLN |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| HAFNI.OL | Hafnia Limited | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1754 | 0.8 % | 14.7 % | 10.9 % | — | 160.87 | — | 137 M NOK |
| BWLPG.OL | BW LPG Limited | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1748 | 1.0 % | 14.5 % | 10.8 % | — | 151.42 | — | 88 M NOK |
| DEVP-B.ST | DevPort AB (publ) | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.8 % | — | — | — | 129 k SEK |
| NWA.WA | NWAI Dom Maklerski S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.8 % | — | 11.65 | — | 16 k PLN |
| DOFG.OL | DOF Group ASA | Industrials | 7/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1552 | 1.9 % | 25.8 % | 10.8 % | — | 113.87 | — | 39 M NOK |
| B7E.DE | Blue Cap AG | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.7 % | — | — | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| AQUA.OL | Aqualis ASA | Industrials | 4/8 | — | — | — | 1936 | 0.1 % | 2.7 % | 10.5 % | — | 1209.17 | — | 548 k NOK |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| KRAB.OL | Kraft Bank ASA | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.5 % | — | 7.64 | — | 170 k NOK |