Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.8 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.7 k€ |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 2 | 45.9 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | Healthcare | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 3 | 31.5 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.16 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| CO.PA | Casino, Guichard-Perrachon S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 4 | 87.7 % | 290.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | Energy | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 5 | 21.7 % | 1308.3 % | 23.8 % | — | 8.35 | — | 18 M NOK |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 6 | 132.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.17 | nano cap | 7.3 k€ |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 7 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 191 k SEK |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 8 | 33.2 % | 289.9 % | 5.9 % | — | 8.55 | mid cap | 16 M€ |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.9 % | 5374.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 16.06 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 10 | 51.3 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| MNC.WA | Mennica Polska S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 14 | 17.5 % | 677.8 % | 4.1 % | — | 5.78 | — | 101 k PLN |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | — | 19 k PLN |
| 1UPWK.MI | Upwork Inc. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 17 | 19.5 % | 232.0 % | — | — | 15.46 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| RBW.WA | Rainbow Tours S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 18 | 21.7 % | 190.5 % | 7.2 % | — | 24.65 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| SCB.LS | Sporting Clube de Braga - Futebol, SAD | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 19 | 21.4 % | 173.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 340€ |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 20 | 19.9 % | 183.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 10.96 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 21 | 39.1 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 343 k€ |
| CEMAT.CO | Cemat A/S | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 22 | 38.9 % | 119.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.76 | — | 129 k DKK |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| ERIC-B.ST | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (publ) | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 24 | 13.4 % | 972.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 42.38 | — | 917 M SEK |
| PRX.AS | Prosus N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 25 | 16.4 % | 217.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 10.73 | large cap | 101 M€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 26 | 15.5 % | 241.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 11.90 | small cap | 850 k€ |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | Industrials | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 24.6 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 35.42 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 29 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| BRIQ.AT | BriQ Properties Real Estate Investment Company | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 30 | 11.9 % | 2064.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 5.50 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| CARL-A.CO | Carlsberg A/S | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 31 | 13.1 % | 307.0 % | 2.6 % | — | 31.58 | — | 470 k DKK |
| WPTG-B.ST | White Pearl Technology Group AB | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 32 | 20.3 % | 100.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.72 | — | 768 k SEK |
| DO2.DE | Deckers Outdoor Corporation | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | — | 33 | 14.5 % | 163.7 % | — | — | 51.30 | large cap | 5.0 k€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 34 | 19.4 % | 104.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 10.31 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 35 | 14.7 % | 155.5 % | 3.0 % | — | 9.15 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| TOW.WA | Tower Investments S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 36 | 47.9 % | 79.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 5.5 k PLN |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 37 | 21.1 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.17 | — | 1.9 M DKK |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 38 | 14.8 % | 143.6 % | 8.9 % | — | 72.75 | small cap | 826 k€ |
| 1BYND.MI | Beyond Meat, Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | — | 39 | 64.4 % | 72.3 % | — | — | — | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| MIG.AT | MIG Holdings S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 40 | 11.3 % | 763.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 117.50 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 41 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 4.6 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| ASM.WA | ASM Group S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 43 | 41.5 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.46 | — | 50 k PLN |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| TRK.WA | Trakcja S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 45 | 11.1 % | 483.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.28 | — | 250 k PLN |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | ✓ | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 48 | 14.4 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.77 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | Industrials | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 49 | 15.8 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.48 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| NELLY.ST | Nelly Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 51 | 17.4 % | 81.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.34 | — | 4.5 M SEK |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| CAG.ST | CAG Group AB (publ) | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 53 | 11.2 % | 255.7 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.23 | — | 610 k SEK |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 54 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.54 | micro cap | 194 k€ |
| AVT-B.ST | AVTECH Sweden AB (publ) | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 55 | 11.7 % | 167.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 36.06 | — | 769 k SEK |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| 1HOG.MI | Harley-Davidson, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | — | 57 | 19.2 % | 73.5 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 547€ |
| 1MOH.MI | Molina Healthcare, Inc. | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | — | 58 | 21.5 % | 69.4 % | — | — | 4344.63 | mid cap | 4.2 k€ |
| J5A.DE | Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc. | Communication Services | 7/9 | ? | — | — | 59 | 12.5 % | 131.8 % | — | — | — | — | 0€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 23.3 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.73 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 61 | 19.0 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.20 | micro cap | 50 k€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.7 % | 69.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 6.04 | micro cap | 181 k€ |
| RHO.DE | Roche Holding AG | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | — | 63 | 24.7 % | 65.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 36.73 | large cap | 195 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | Healthcare | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 64 | 12.9 % | 116.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 16.46 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| RND.WA | Render Cube S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 65 | 13.7 % | 97.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.91 | — | 13 k PLN |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 66 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.81 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 67 | 23.0 % | 65.4 % | 7.2 % | — | 18.33 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| NOVO-B.CO | Novo Nordisk A/S | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 68 | 13.5 % | 97.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 47.89 | — | 1.3 G DKK |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 69 | 14.2 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.94 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| DGT.MI | DigiTouch S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 70 | 13.2 % | 99.2 % | 1.8 % | — | 17.68 | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 72 | 11.9 % | 122.4 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.08 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| RPTN.MI | Rino Petino S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | 73 | 10.1 % | 540.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.38 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| CYB.MI | Cyberoo S.p.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 76 | 12.9 % | 96.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.06 | nano cap | 44 k€ |
| REN.MC | Renta Corporación Real Estate, S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 77 | 22.8 % | 60.6 % | 3.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| MORLD.OL | Moreld ASA | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 78 | 11.4 % | 138.4 % | 7.6 % | — | 230.78 | — | 7.7 M NOK |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 79 | 13.6 % | 84.0 % | 9.4 % | — | 74.03 | — | 332 k SEK |
| VIAFIN.HE | Viafin Service Oyj | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 80 | 9.5 % | 1356.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 36.59 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | 81 | 20.1 % | 62.8 % | 2.0 % | — | 22.45 | large cap | 23 M€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 82 | 31.8 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.39 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ALLOG.PA | Logic Instrument S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 83 | 9.8 % | 485.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 92.89 | nano cap | 71 k€ |
| COZ.DE | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | — | 84 | 12.5 % | 93.4 % | — | — | 25.83 | large cap | 8.6 k€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 85 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.92 | micro cap | 96 k€ |
| WAS.WA | Wasko S.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 86 | 16.3 % | 68.4 % | 1.4 % | — | 23.21 | — | 775 k PLN |
| GBF.DE | Bilfinger SE | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 87 | 13.7 % | 80.0 % | 4.7 % | — | 19.92 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| HUG.WA | Huuuge, Inc. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | — | — | 88 | 9.9 % | 401.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.31 | — | 821 k PLN |
| SPR.WA | Spyrosoft Spólka Akcyjna | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 89 | 16.4 % | 68.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.68 | — | 281 k PLN |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | Technology | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 91 | 39.8 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.03 | nano cap | 223 k€ |
| 1ACN.MI | Accenture plc | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 92 | 9.4 % | 762.7 % | — | — | 59.68 | large cap | 115 k€ |
| FIV.DE | Fiserv, Inc. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 93 | 10.5 % | 190.0 % | — | — | 12.47 | large cap | 68 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 94 | 20.3 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 95 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 8.8 k€ |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 96 | 13.3 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.31 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ALSTI.PA | STIF Société anonyme | Industrials | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 99 | 13.0 % | 81.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 28.44 | micro cap | 663 k€ |
| CTP2.DE | Comcast Corporation | Communication Services | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | 100 | 19.4 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 6.12 | large cap | 44 k€ |