Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LARK.ST | Lärkberget AB (publ) | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 85.8 % | — | 32.29 | — | 19 k SEK |
| NEDSE.AS | MKB Nedsense N.V. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 57.2 % | — | 2.62 | nano cap | 1.8 k€ |
| GCMEZZ.AT | Galaxy Cosmos Mezz Plc | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 38.9 % | — | 24.92 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| QFG.BR | Quest for Growth NV | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 37.6 % | — | — | nano cap | 22 k€ |
| FARM.MI | H-FARM S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.8 % | — | 1.23 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| IF.MI | Banca IFIS S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 21.3 % | — | 0.68 | small cap | 4.6 M€ |
| 93M1.DE | MPH Health Care AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 17.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 54 k€ |
| SAB.MC | Banco de Sabadell, S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 16.4 % | — | 20.39 | large cap | 51 M€ |
| PARB.OL | Pareto Bank ASA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 16.3 % | — | 6.96 | — | 6.3 M NOK |
| CBDG.PA | Compagnie du Cambodge | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 15.7 % | — | 226.45 | mid cap | 22 k€ |
| MANTA.HE | Mandatum Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 14.5 % | — | 48.19 | mid cap | 6.1 M€ |
| LUS1.DE | Lang & Schwarz Aktiengesellschaft | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.5 % | — | 3.04 | micro cap | 162 k€ |
| XBRPP.MC | Bradespar S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 13.4 % | — | 1.17 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| ANTIN.PA | Antin Infrastructure Partners S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.1 % | — | 37.48 | small cap | 290 k€ |
| FMONC.PA | Financière Moncey Société anonyme | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.0 % | — | 461.33 | mid cap | 43 k€ |
| ALBON.PA | Compagnie Lebon | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.4 % | — | 17.35 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| XBBDC.MC | Banco Bradesco S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 11.8 % | — | 0.39 | large cap | 14 k€ |
| ACA.PA | Crédit Agricole S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.3 % | — | 4.44 | large cap | 75 M€ |
| SHB-A.ST | Svenska Handelsbanken AB (publ) | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.2 % | — | 19.89 | — | 628 M SEK |
| NWA.WA | NWAI Dom Maklerski S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.8 % | — | 11.65 | — | 16 k PLN |
| B7E.DE | Blue Cap AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.7 % | — | — | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| KRAB.OL | Kraft Bank ASA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.5 % | — | 7.64 | — | 170 k NOK |
| FIC.MI | First Capital S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.0 % | — | 2.69 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| RING.OL | SpareBank 1 Ringerike Hadeland | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.0 % | — | 12.61 | — | 318 k NOK |
| TITAN.HE | Titanium Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.8 % | — | 37.35 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| SPOG.OL | Sparebanken Øst | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.8 % | — | 3.07 | — | 821 k NOK |
| MULT.DE | Multitude AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 9.5 % | — | 3.72 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| VTA.AS | Volta Finance Limited | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| EG7.IR | FBD Holdings plc | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 15.07 | small cap | 326 k€ |
| ALBBV.HE | Ålandsbanken Abp | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.6 % | — | 12.08 | small cap | 177 k€ |
| ANDRO.AT | Alpha Trust Andromeda Investment Trust S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 5.79 | nano cap | 83 k€ |
| DANSKE.CO | Danske Bank A/S | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 18.35 | — | 288 M DKK |
| B2I.OL | B2 Impact ASA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 18.76 | — | 27 M NOK |
| NDA-FI.HE | Nordea Bank Abp | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 18.86 | large cap | 69 M€ |
| BHW.WA | Bank Handlowy w Warszawie S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 15.72 | — | 4.6 M PLN |
| MWB0.DE | mwb fairtrade Wertpapierhandelsbank AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 8.99 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| COFA.PA | COFACE SA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 11.91 | mid cap | 2.6 M€ |
| BMPS.MI | Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.9 % | — | 10.82 | large cap | 111 M€ |
| D.MI | Directa Sim S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.8 % | — | 31.24 | micro cap | 63 k€ |
| 1PGHN.MI | Partners Group Holding AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 7.8 % | — | 99.76 | large cap | 26 k€ |
| ROGS.OL | Rogaland Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.7 % | — | 8.69 | — | 748 k NOK |
| ABG.OL | ABG Sundal Collier Holding ASA | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.7 % | — | 35.17 | — | 2.4 M NOK |
| SOGN.OL | Sogn Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.6 % | — | 1.85 | — | 81 k NOK |
| SWED-A.ST | Swedbank AB (publ) | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.6 % | — | 27.90 | — | 670 M SEK |
| HAV-B.ST | Havsfrun Investment AB (publ) | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.6 % | — | 23.44 | — | 1.3 M SEK |
| PEO.WA | Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.6 % | — | 20.53 | — | 142 M PLN |
| SOAG.OL | SpareBank 1 Østfold Akershus | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.5 % | — | 10.70 | — | 521 k NOK |
| VVV3.DE | Ökoworld AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.5 % | — | 5.01 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| MUX.DE | Mutares SE & Co. KGaA | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | — | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| BAMI.MI | Banco BPM S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | 13.80 | large cap | 66 M€ |
| GF.MI | Generalfinance S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | 21.22 | micro cap | 290 k€ |
| ARVOSK.HE | Pohjanmaan Arvo Sijoitusosuuskunta | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 4.26 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| FOBANK.CO | Føroya Banki | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 14.63 | — | 1.4 M DKK |
| AASB.OL | Aasen Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 4.56 | — | 17 k NOK |
| MELG.OL | Melhus Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 4.37 | — | 85 k NOK |
| ANIM.MI | Anima Holding SpA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.1 % | — | 10.30 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| AKTIA.HE | Aktia Pankki Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.1 % | — | 59.87 | small cap | 382 k€ |
| IPE.WA | IPOPEMA Securities S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.1 % | — | 16.11 | — | 91 k PLN |
| BOCHGR.AT | Bank of Cyprus Holdings Public Limited Company | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.9 % | — | 14.94 | mid cap | 7.6 M€ |
| CAPMAN.HE | CapMan Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.9 % | — | 35.49 | small cap | 252 k€ |
| ROMER.OL | Romerike Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.9 % | — | 1.04 | — | 133 k NOK |
| LUXOR-B.CO | Investeringsselskabet Luxor A/S | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 26.80 | — | 79 k DKK |
| EQV1V.HE | eQ Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 71.53 | small cap | 177 k€ |
| AURG.OL | Aurskog Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | 2.15 | — | 172 k NOK |
| BNP.PA | BNP Paribas SA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | 5.97 | large cap | 187 M€ |
| GBLB.BR | Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | — | mid cap | 7.6 M€ |
| PZU.WA | Powszechny Zaklad Ubezpieczen SA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | 17.20 | — | 104 M PLN |
| ALR.WA | Alior Bank S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | 11.98 | — | 34 M PLN |
| GRONG.OL | Grong Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.5 % | — | 3.94 | — | 301 k NOK |
| EBP.WA | Erste Bank Polska S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.5 % | — | 31.25 | — | 56 M PLN |
| SKUE.OL | Skue Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.5 % | — | 8.50 | — | 1.1 M NOK |
| MORG.OL | Sparebanken Møre | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 6.49 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| SPOL.OL | SpareBank 1 Østlandet | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 11.20 | — | 6.7 M NOK |
| MING.OL | SpareBank 1 SMN | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 11.65 | — | 23 M NOK |
| HGSB.OL | Haugesund Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 7.10 | — | 125 k NOK |
| SB68.OL | Sparebank 68° Nord | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 6.82 | — | 118 k NOK |
| ISP.MI | Intesa Sanpaolo S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 16.63 | large cap | 256 M€ |
| GRLA.CO | GrønlandsBANKEN A/S | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 16.99 | — | 3.4 M DKK |
| SFAB.ST | Solid Försäkringsaktiebolag (publ) | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 46.08 | — | 1.9 M SEK |
| JAREN.OL | Jæren Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 6.31 | — | 225 k NOK |
| VLK.AS | Van Lanschot Kempen NV | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 30.23 | mid cap | 2.8 M€ |
| SBNOR.OL | Sparebanken Norge | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.0 % | — | 5.81 | — | 23 M NOK |
| A5G.IR | AIB Group plc | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.0 % | — | 17.48 | large cap | 48 M€ |
| BNP.WA | BNP Paribas Bank Polska S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.0 % | — | 13.94 | — | 3.6 M PLN |
| KRU.WA | KRUK Spólka Akcyjna | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.0 % | — | 7.92 | — | 22 M PLN |
| PEUG.PA | Peugeot Invest Société anonyme | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.9 % | — | 2.00 | small cap | 405 k€ |
| UNI.MC | Unicaja Banco, S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.9 % | — | 14.61 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| ING.WA | ING Bank Slaski S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.9 % | — | 36.39 | — | 8.6 M PLN |
| MCI.WA | MCI Capital Alternatywna Spólka Inwestycyjna S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.9 % | — | 20.63 | — | 133 k PLN |
| MF.PA | Wendel | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | — | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| SNOR.OL | SpareBank 1 Nordmøre | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 3.90 | — | 130 k NOK |
| EQUI.MI | Equita Group S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 33.94 | small cap | 251 k€ |
| RF.PA | Eurazeo SE | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | — | mid cap | 3.6 M€ |
| ALNT.MC | Alantra Partners, S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 17.29 | small cap | 126 k€ |
| AZM.MI | Azimut Holding S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 22.55 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| CAT-B.ST | Catella AB (publ) | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | — | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| TINC.BR | TINC NV | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 7.39 | small cap | 192 k€ |
| NAXS.ST | NAXS AB (publ) | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | — | — | 194 k SEK |
| AGN.AS | Aegon Ltd. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 13.25 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| DNB.OL | DNB Bank ASA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 17.70 | — | 424 M NOK |