Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIAFIN.HE | Viafin Service Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 80 | 9.5 % | 1356.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 36.59 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 316 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 438 k€ |
| ARCAD.AS | Arcadis NV | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 187 | 7.3 % | 1079.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 77.97 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| FONDIA.HE | Fondia Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 324 | 5.8 % | 795.1 % | 6.4 % | — | 115.07 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| CRI.WA | Creotech Instruments S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 954 | 1.0 % | 782.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 3181.20 | — | 8.0 M PLN |
| MNC.WA | Mennica Polska S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 14 | 17.5 % | 677.8 % | 4.1 % | — | 5.78 | — | 101 k PLN |
| RPTN.MI | Rino Petino S.p.A. | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | 73 | 10.1 % | 540.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.38 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| TRK.WA | Trakcja S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 45 | 11.1 % | 483.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.28 | — | 250 k PLN |
| LIFCO-B.ST | Lifco AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 599 | 4.0 % | 446.7 % | 1.0 % | — | 204.12 | — | 118 M SEK |
| EMR.DE | Emerson Electric Co. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 682 | 3.5 % | 442.8 % | — | — | 154.94 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| APG.MC | Axon Partners Group, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 101 | 9.6 % | 388.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 46.13 | micro cap | 1.6 k€ |
| RRU.DE | Rolls-Royce Holdings plc | 7/9 | — | — | — | 335 | 5.9 % | 274.3 % | 0.9 % | — | 1626.07 | large cap | 1.6 M€ |
| 1EME.MI | EMCOR Group, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 370 | 5.7 % | 265.6 % | — | — | 215.90 | large cap | 3.4 k€ |
| ALIBR.PA | Calibre | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 108 | 9.6 % | 249.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| YKY.MI | Yakkyo S.p.A. | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 328 | 6.1 % | 242.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 151.70 | nano cap | 98 k€ |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 266 | 6.7 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 20.65 | — | 36 M SEK |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 29 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| AK1.DE | AMETEK, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 724 | 3.5 % | 221.8 % | — | — | 189.79 | large cap | 11 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| TYIA.DE | Johnson Controls International plc | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 874 | 2.4 % | 212.2 % | — | — | 206.31 | large cap | 6.1 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 624 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 20 | 19.9 % | 183.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 10.96 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| HEIJM.AS | Koninklijke Heijmans N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 206 | 8.0 % | 168.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 71.23 | mid cap | 7.1 M€ |
| AVT-B.ST | AVTECH Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 55 | 11.7 % | 167.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 36.06 | — | 769 k SEK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 74.42 | small cap | 160 k€ |
| LUND-B.ST | L E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 127 | 9.8 % | 161.1 % | 0.8 % | — | 5.54 | — | 67 M SEK |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 6.4 % | 160.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 195.54 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| ILT.DE | Illinois Tool Works Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 496 | 5.2 % | 155.0 % | — | — | 614.66 | large cap | 12 k€ |
| DEDI.ST | Dedicare AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 10.1 % | 153.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 25.67 | — | 966 k SEK |
| SU.PA | Schneider Electric S.E. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 616 | 4.4 % | 153.5 % | 1.8 % | — | 157.99 | large cap | 239 M€ |
| LATO-B.ST | Investment AB Latour (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 662 | 4.2 % | 151.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 71.66 | — | 133 M SEK |
| KNEBV.HE | KONE Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 447 | 5.6 % | 150.2 % | 3.2 % | — | 277.00 | large cap | 36 M€ |
| ATR.WA | Atrem S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 135 | 9.9 % | 149.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 82.54 | — | 500 k PLN |
| 1POWL.MI | Powell Industries, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 728 | 3.8 % | 147.9 % | 0.2 % | — | 384.96 | mid cap | 4.1 k€ |
| LEVEL.ST | Nordic LEVEL Group AB (publ.) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 919 | 2.6 % | 131.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 77 k SEK |
| REJL-B.ST | Rejlers AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 309 | 6.8 % | 131.3 % | 3.8 % | — | 25.75 | — | 8.5 M SEK |
| WB2.DE | Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation | 5/9 | — | — | — | 785 | 3.6 % | 130.2 % | — | — | 163.73 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| SIBEK.ST | Sibek AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 285 | 7.1 % | 126.7 % | 4.8 % | — | 143.23 | — | 133 k SEK |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| BTS-B.ST | BTS Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 632 | 4.6 % | 122.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 130.46 | — | 5.6 M SEK |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 72 | 11.9 % | 122.4 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.08 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| PAR.DE | Parker-Hannifin Corporation | 8/9 | — | — | — | 685 | 4.3 % | 120.5 % | 0.8 % | — | 238.02 | large cap | 83 k€ |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| 1TDG.MI | TransDigm Group Incorporated | 6/9 | — | — | — | 567 | 5.0 % | 116.7 % | — | — | — | large cap | 232€ |
| NYAB.ST | Nyab AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1172 | 0.5 % | 114.8 % | — | — | 601.12 | — | 7.5 M SEK |
| AM.PA | Dassault Aviation société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 181 | 9.2 % | 114.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 83.30 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| LR.PA | Legrand SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 671 | 4.5 % | 109.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 129.70 | large cap | 73 M€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 48 | 14.4 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.77 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| TCG.MI | Tecno S.p.a. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 887 | 3.2 % | 108.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 484.17 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| GEKTERNA.AT | Gek Terna S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 635 | 4.7 % | 107.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 56.25 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| 1AMTM.MI | Amentum Holdings, Inc. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 378 | 6.4 % | 107.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.87 | mid cap | 3.5 k€ |
| COM.MC | Catenon, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.7 % | 107.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.67 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 24.6 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 35.42 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| TRAI.MI | TradeLab S.p.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 755 | 4.0 % | 105.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 75.56 | nano cap | 28 k€ |
| LOM.DE | Lockheed Martin Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 663 | 4.7 % | 103.8 % | — | — | 492.18 | large cap | 322 k€ |
| 1DOV.MI | Dover Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 435 | 6.1 % | 103.7 % | — | — | 73.35 | large cap | 1.1 k€ |
| MYCR.ST | Mycronic AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 843 | 3.6 % | 98.1 % | 1.1 % | — | 270.29 | — | 78 M SEK |
| BSP.DE | BAE Systems plc | 8/9 | — | — | — | 791 | 4.0 % | 96.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 188.69 | large cap | 1.4 M€ |
| ADDT-B.ST | Addtech AB (publ.) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 864 | 3.5 % | 95.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 399.28 | — | 123 M SEK |
| 1VRT.MI | Vertiv Holdings Co | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1070 | 2.1 % | 95.8 % | — | — | 1283.98 | large cap | 55 k€ |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 37 | 21.1 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.17 | — | 1.9 M DKK |
| SOM.MI | Somec S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 259 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 268.77 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 49 | 15.8 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.48 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 249 | 8.3 % | 92.2 % | 8.1 % | — | 55.47 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| HAG.DE | Hensoldt AG | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1068 | 2.2 % | 92.1 % | 0.7 % | — | 768.68 | mid cap | 18 M€ |
| SINT.ST | SinterCast AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 722 | 4.5 % | 90.4 % | 4.3 % | — | 375.98 | — | 509 k SEK |
| CIT.DE | Cintas Corporation | 8/9 | — | — | — | 939 | 3.2 % | 90.4 % | — | — | 722.68 | large cap | 13 k€ |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 69 | 14.2 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.94 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| RWL.DE | Rockwell Automation, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1067 | 2.2 % | 89.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 533.26 | large cap | 3.6 k€ |
| OGUN-B.ST | Ogunsen AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 192 | 9.7 % | 89.5 % | 7.2 % | — | 44.20 | — | 264 k SEK |
| WWI.OL | Wilh. Wilhelmsen Holding ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1012 | 2.7 % | 85.4 % | — | — | 61.76 | — | 18 M NOK |
| HRS.DE | L3Harris Technologies, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 735 | 4.5 % | 85.4 % | — | — | 69.11 | large cap | 20 k€ |
| 1PNR.MI | Pentair plc | 7/9 | — | — | — | 230 | 8.9 % | 84.9 % | — | — | 28.13 | mid cap | 992€ |
| 1VACN.MI | VAT Group AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1164 | 1.1 % | 84.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 2884.72 | large cap | 49 k€ |
| ENVI-B.ST | Envirologic AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 200 | 9.5 % | 84.7 % | 1.8 % | — | 76.71 | — | 88 k SEK |
| TFIN.MI | TREVI - Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 297 | 7.9 % | 84.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.01 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| BERNER-B.ST | Berner Industrier AB | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 354 | 7.0 % | 83.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 73.02 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| SAFE.ST | Safe at Sea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 201 | 9.6 % | 82.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 62.65 | — | 23 k SEK |
| XY6.DE | Xylem Inc | 6/9 | — | — | — | 706 | 4.8 % | 82.6 % | — | — | 54.11 | large cap | 65 k€ |
| 5UR.DE | RTX Corporation | 8/9 | — | — | — | 867 | 3.8 % | 82.1 % | — | — | 142.20 | mega cap | 81 k€ |
| ALSTI.PA | STIF Société anonyme | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 99 | 13.0 % | 81.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 28.44 | micro cap | 663 k€ |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 310 | 7.8 % | 81.1 % | 3.2 % | — | 34.66 | — | 189 M SEK |
| EN.PA | Bouygues SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 246 | 8.7 % | 81.0 % | 5.1 % | — | 15.23 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| SUSG.ST | Sustainion Group AB | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 375 | 6.9 % | 81.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.46 | — | 339 k SEK |
| NORCO.OL | Norconsult ASA | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | 371 | 6.9 % | 80.9 % | 4.9 % | — | 68.86 | — | 11 M NOK |
| GBRA.DE | Geberit AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 923 | 3.5 % | 80.5 % | — | — | 411.11 | large cap | 17 k€ |
| SWEC-B.ST | Sweco AB (publ) | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | 504 | 6.0 % | 80.0 % | 2.6 % | — | 85.24 | — | 44 M SEK |
| GBF.DE | Bilfinger SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 87 | 13.7 % | 80.0 % | 4.7 % | — | 19.92 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| CAMBI.OL | Cambi ASA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 600 | 5.4 % | 79.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 487.52 | — | 1.1 M NOK |
| LAGR-B.ST | Lagercrantz Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 950 | 3.4 % | 78.4 % | 1.1 % | — | 396.60 | — | 48 M SEK |
| SIE.DE | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 702 | 4.9 % | 78.0 % | 2.0 % | — | 91.22 | mega cap | 257 M€ |
| 1SCHN.MI | Schindler Holding AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | 239 | 9.1 % | 77.9 % | — | — | 96.67 | large cap | 8.4 k€ |
| 3SM.DE | A. O. Smith Corporation | 8/9 | — | — | — | 175 | 10.7 % | 77.9 % | — | — | 62.56 | mid cap | 21 k€ |
| ALFA.ST | Alfa Laval AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 710 | 4.9 % | 76.8 % | 1.7 % | — | 141.86 | — | 266 M SEK |
| HIAB.HE | Hiab Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 283 | 8.4 % | 76.0 % | 2.4 % | — | 64.83 | mid cap | 4.3 M€ |
| FERGR.AS | Ferrari Group PLC | 5/9 | — | — | — | 147 | 11.6 % | 75.8 % | 4.4 % | — | 42.89 | small cap | 383 k€ |