Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| MXC.WA | Maxcom S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1904 | 1.4 % | 0.6 % | 0.0 % | 64.0 % | — | — | 2.8 k PLN |
| APL.WA | LC Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 561 | 43.9 % | 14.5 % | 0.0 % | 59.9 % | 20.75 | — | 1.3 k PLN |
| ALGTR.PA | Groupe Tera SA | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.1 % | 51.3 % | 0.36 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| KOM.WA | Komputronik S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 978 | 16.6 % | 7.5 % | 0.0 % | 39.0 % | 7.31 | — | 59 k PLN |
| ALHF.PA | HF Company SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 14.0 % | 27.6 % | 9.75 | nano cap | 9.2 k€ |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1051 | 15.5 % | 6.4 % | 3.9 % | 25.6 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| NEXT.OL | NEXT Biometrics Group ASA | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 25.5 % | — | — | 151 k NOK |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1029 | 18.6 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 25.2 % | 2.14 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| RTC.DE | RealTech AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1400 | 8.4 % | 5.6 % | 0.0 % | 14.3 % | 81.82 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| DAM.DE | DATA MODUL Aktiengesellschaft Produktion und Vertrieb von elektronischen Systemen | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.5 % | 11.3 % | — | micro cap | 3.3 k€ |
| VIDH.ST | Vidhance AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 3.2 % | — | — | 48 k SEK |
| FEV.DE | FORTEC Elektronik AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1431 | 8.0 % | 5.9 % | 3.5 % | 2.8 % | 41.82 | nano cap | 9.4 k€ |
| GUI.PA | Guillemot Corporation S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | — | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| ABX.DE | Advanced Blockchain AG | 0/2 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| MEAB-B.ST | Malmbergs Elektriska AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | — | — | 69 k SEK |
| ALTXC.PA | TXCOM Société Anonyme | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| DANT.CO | Dantax A/S | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1745 | 4.2 % | 4.3 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.75 | — | 124 k DKK |
| CELL.MI | Cellularline S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 110 k€ |
| JLT.ST | JLT Mobile Computers AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 38 k SEK |
| MLLOI.PA | Locasystem International SA | 0/1 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |
| GOSOL.ST | Gosol Energy Group AB | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 18.75 | — | 39 k SEK |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 914 | 9.3 % | 17.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 13.98 | micro cap | 288 k€ |
| ALPWG.PA | Prodways Group SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 44 k€ |
| BKHT.DE | Brockhaus Technologies AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 261 k€ |
| PROAC.PA | Proactis SA | 3/3 | ? | — | ✓ | 1425 | 6.9 % | 9.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 342 | 18.0 % | 26.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 6.87 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| SHG.WA | Starhedge S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 729 PLN |
| QBY0.DE | q.beyond AG | 8/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 56 k€ |
| APN.WA | Aplisens S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1019 | 11.6 % | 10.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 10.53 | — | 11 k PLN |
| ABE.WA | AB S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 830 | 9.6 % | 19.7 % | 4.5 % | — | 14.30 | — | 906 k PLN |
| BPCINS.ST | BPC Instruments AB | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 640 | 11.3 % | 21.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 36.31 | — | 38 k SEK |
| BUSER.ST | Bambuser AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 66 k SEK |
| DEVP-B.ST | DevPort AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.8 % | — | — | — | 129 k SEK |
| 1SMCI.MI | Super Micro Computer, Inc. | 2/9 | — | — | — | 660 | 11.3 % | 21.0 % | — | — | 23.54 | large cap | 2.7 M€ |
| PAY.BR | Payton Planar Magnetics Ltd. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 304 | 19.9 % | 27.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 30.29 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| C3R.DE | Cherry SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.7 k€ |
| GROW.MI | Growens S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| ALCBX.PA | Cibox Inter@ctive | 3/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| AGP.MI | Altea Green Power S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 352 | 10.9 % | 37.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.84 | micro cap | 114 k€ |
| DIST.ST | DistIT AB (publ) | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.07 | — | 56 k SEK |
| MA10.DE | Binect AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1905 | 1.0 % | 2.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.62 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| NFO.ST | NFO Drives AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 6.7 k SEK |
| NRST.MI | Neurosoft Software Production S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 555 | 12.9 % | 21.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 6 | 132.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.17 | nano cap | 7.3 k€ |
| ALLOG.PA | Logic Instrument S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 83 | 9.8 % | 485.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 92.89 | nano cap | 71 k€ |
| NTT.WA | NTT System S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 614 | 10.2 % | 25.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 24.64 | — | 2.0 M PLN |
| ALCPB.PA | Capital B | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.9 M€ |
| GREAT.ST | Greater Than AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 244 k SEK |
| ACT.WA | Action S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 976 | 9.9 % | 14.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.20 | — | 671 k PLN |
| PDA0.DE | PRO DV AG | 1/6 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 247€ |
| TEM1V.HE | Tecnotree Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 414 | 13.6 % | 26.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.70 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| MLNOV.PA | Novatech Industries | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 451€ |
| QNT.WA | Quantum software S.A. | 2/3 | — | — | ✓ | 269 | 13.0 % | 38.3 % | 4.3 % | — | 31.57 | — | 29 k PLN |
| ICP1V.HE | Incap Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 516 | 8.7 % | 36.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.08 | micro cap | 360 k€ |
| GAPW-B.ST | Gapwaves AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 472 k SEK |
| OPM.WA | OPTeam Spólka Akcyjna | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 937 | 9.8 % | 16.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.24 | — | 29 k PLN |
| T3T1.DE | Seven Principles AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 693 | 13.2 % | 16.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.96 | nano cap | 105€ |
| BEC.MI | B&C Speakers S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 395 | 11.8 % | 31.0 % | 6.4 % | — | 24.29 | micro cap | 174 k€ |
| EATG.ST | EatGood Sweden AB (Publ) | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 14 k SEK |
| FAB.WA | Fabrity S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 836 | 6.4 % | 33.0 % | 13.1 % | — | 39.63 | — | 21 k PLN |
| 5ZM.DE | Zoom Communications, Inc. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1020 | 7.9 % | 19.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.30 | large cap | 11 k€ |
| ABSL-B.ST | Absolicon Solar Collector AB | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 114 k SEK |
| SON.WA | Sonel S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1107 | 7.6 % | 17.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 29.18 | — | 13 k PLN |
| 1GBS.DE | GBS Software AG | 1/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 25.17 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| APR.OL | Appear ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 294 | 15.2 % | 31.9 % | — | — | 42.08 | — | 2.6 M NOK |
| NRO.PA | Neurones S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 38.52 | small cap | 249 k€ |
| ARTO.PA | Société Industrielle et Financière de l'Artois Société anonyme | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 284.25 | mid cap | 15 k€ |
| NETI-B.ST | Net Insight AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1924 | 0.6 % | 1.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| ELABS.OL | Elliptic Laboratories ASA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.2 M NOK |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1139 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 15.71 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| EAS2P.AS | Ease2pay N.V. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 43 k€ |
| 1EPAM.MI | EPAM Systems, Inc. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 111 | 11.8 % | 89.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 21.03 | mid cap | 3.2 k€ |
| FRACTL.ST | Fractal Gaming Group AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 383 | 11.4 % | 32.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 449 k SEK |
| LOKO.OL | Lokotech Group AS | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.6 M NOK |
| SFL.ST | Safello Group AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 52 k SEK |
| 3ITN.DE | audius SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 241 | 15.8 % | 36.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 37.85 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| TOUCH.ST | Touchtech AB | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 20 k SEK |
| V6C.DE | Viscom SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| ET.MI | Energy Time S.P.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 453 | 10.4 % | 32.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.29 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| WPTG-B.ST | White Pearl Technology Group AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 32 | 20.3 % | 100.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.72 | — | 768 k SEK |
| HOODIN.ST | Hoodin AB | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.4 k SEK |
| MIR.ST | Miris Holding AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 30 k SEK |
| GE.MI | Gefran S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 396 | 11.0 % | 33.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 24.70 | micro cap | 122 k€ |
| LS.MI | Lemon Sistemi S.p.A. | 5/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1785 | 3.4 % | 5.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 54 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.54 | micro cap | 194 k€ |
| CEK.DE | CeoTronics AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 585 | 11.8 % | 22.1 % | 2.3 % | — | 27.66 | micro cap | 86 k€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 256 | 12.6 % | 40.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 8.59 | — | 37 k PLN |
| QSYS.ST | Qualisys Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 107 | 15.5 % | 66.9 % | 4.2 % | — | 23.43 | — | 718 k SEK |
| 1PATH.MI | UiPath, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1812 | 1.4 % | 9.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 50.76 | mid cap | 11 k€ |
| SPR.WA | Spyrosoft Spólka Akcyjna | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 89 | 16.4 % | 68.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.68 | — | 281 k PLN |
| 1ACMR.MI | ACM Research, Inc. | 2/9 | — | — | — | 1693 | 3.4 % | 11.2 % | — | — | 133.21 | mid cap | 5.0 k€ |
| PROVIT.ST | Provide IT Sweden AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 16 k SEK |
| RTX.CO | RTX A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1787 | 2.3 % | 9.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 155.64 | — | 683 k DKK |
| PERF.AT | Performance Technologies S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 444 | 7.9 % | 51.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 75.13 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| FAE.MI | FAE Technology S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1602 | 3.7 % | 14.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 111.04 | micro cap | 63 k€ |
| SMHN.DE | SUSS MicroTec SE | 4/6 | — | — | ✓ | 907 | 7.3 % | 25.3 % | 0.1 % | — | 120.20 | small cap | 5.4 M€ |
| 1CRUS.MI | Cirrus Logic, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 191 | 10.6 % | 70.8 % | — | — | 39.71 | mid cap | 2.1 k€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 129 | 16.5 % | 54.8 % | 8.1 % | — | 38.71 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |