Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1378 | 5.7 % | 15.5 % | 9.7 % | — | 16.85 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1279 | 7.9 % | 11.2 % | 3.2 % | — | 11.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| VIRI.PA | Viridien Société anonyme | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 163 | 13.2 % | 55.6 % | — | — | 8.29 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 60 | 23.3 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.73 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 979 | 10.3 % | 13.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.46 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 82 | 31.8 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.39 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | Technology | 3/5 | — | ✓ | 933 | 5.5 % | 37.5 % | 4.8 % | — | 18.84 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | 235 | 7.0 % | 343.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| PROX.BR | Proximus PLC | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1035 | 9.2 % | 14.8 % | 9.9 % | — | 2.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 331 | 10.3 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.97 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | Industrials | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 290 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.09 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 141 | 30.8 % | 43.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 3.74 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1069 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.51 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 856 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 9.0 % | — | 14.89 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1139 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 15.71 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1368 | 7.2 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.78 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 303 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.38 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 374 | 11.2 % | 33.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 21.19 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| HBH.DE | HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1244 | 9.4 % | 8.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.85 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 232 | 12.2 % | 46.4 % | 12.4 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 917 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 905 k€ |
| DR0.DE | Deutsche Rohstoff AG | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 929 | 10.8 % | 14.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 4.50 | small cap | 891 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 26 | 15.5 % | 241.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 11.90 | small cap | 850 k€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| FIA1S.HE | Finnair Oyj | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1381 | 8.3 % | 7.0 % | 2.1 % | — | 11.82 | small cap | 753 k€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 139 | 10.0 % | 137.7 % | 7.7 % | — | 14.39 | small cap | 709 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | Healthcare | 3/3 | — | ✓ | 64 | 12.9 % | 116.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 16.46 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| GEST.MC | Gestamp Automoción, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 895 | 11.7 % | 13.0 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.20 | small cap | 636 k€ |
| SLIGR.AS | Sligro Food Group N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1452 | 6.0 % | 12.1 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.63 | small cap | 632 k€ |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 369 | 8.8 % | 49.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 19.64 | small cap | 575 k€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 683 | 11.2 % | 20.7 % | 5.3 % | — | 13.29 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 419 | 17.2 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.26 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.9 % | 31.6 % | 6.1 % | — | 18.21 | small cap | 561 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 125 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.04 | small cap | 516 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 492 | 12.4 % | 25.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.85 | micro cap | 467 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| SB.AT | Safe Bulkers, Inc. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 1544 | 6.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.46 | small cap | 431 k€ |
| SMCP.PA | SMCP S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1192 | 7.2 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.80 | small cap | 410 k€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | micro cap | 385 k€ |
| CIR.MI | CIR S.p.A. - Compagnie Industriali Riunite | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1421 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.66 | small cap | 379 k€ |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1086 | 4.2 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 9.81 | small cap | 379 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 174 | 11.9 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.22 | small cap | 346 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 511 | 12.0 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.04 | small cap | 335 k€ |
| FOYRK.AT | Fourlis Holdings S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1391 | 6.4 % | 12.2 % | 3.9 % | — | 7.80 | micro cap | 326 k€ |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 826 | 8.7 % | 22.2 % | 6.7 % | — | 18.49 | micro cap | 324 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1022 | 9.8 % | 13.9 % | 8.3 % | — | 5.59 | small cap | 324 k€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 677 | 13.6 % | 16.6 % | 6.7 % | — | 19.55 | micro cap | 315 k€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 149 | 12.6 % | 66.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.05 | micro cap | 307 k€ |
| OIZ.IR | Origin Enterprises plc | Basic Materials | 5/6 | — | ✓ | 413 | 9.4 % | 40.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.12 | small cap | 306 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | Technology | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 914 | 9.3 % | 17.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 13.98 | micro cap | 288 k€ |
| OLVAS.HE | Olvi Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 351 | 15.7 % | 27.9 % | 4.9 % | — | 11.11 | small cap | 283 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1041 | 10.5 % | 12.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.54 | small cap | 260 k€ |
| LINDEX.HE | Lindex Group Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1227 | 7.0 % | 14.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.43 | small cap | 257 k€ |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 411 | 11.0 % | 32.9 % | 6.2 % | — | 7.68 | micro cap | 250 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 91 | 39.8 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.03 | nano cap | 223 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 860 | 12.0 % | 13.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 216 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | Industrials | 3/5 | — | ✓ | 757 | 13.9 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.33 | micro cap | 211 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1388 | 8.0 % | 7.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 11.12 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| FF.MI | Fine Foods & Pharmaceuticals N.T.M. S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1332 | 7.5 % | 10.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.22 | micro cap | 182 k€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.7 % | 69.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 6.04 | micro cap | 181 k€ |
| EC.PA | TotalEnergies EP Gabon Société Anonyme | Energy | 4/9 | — | — | 1249 | 11.4 % | 3.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 19.70 | small cap | 179 k€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1306 | 8.3 % | 9.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 6.51 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| LNA.PA | LNA Santé SA | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1268 | 6.5 % | 15.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 7.90 | micro cap | 163 k€ |
| UD.MI | Unidata S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 165 | 9.1 % | 141.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 20.83 | micro cap | 154 k€ |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 268 | 9.5 % | 64.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 149 k€ |
| ST5.DE | STEICO SE | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1111 | 10.8 % | 10.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 9.51 | micro cap | 123 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 636 | 15.0 % | 16.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 7.67 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| BON.PA | Bonduelle SCA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1413 | 6.5 % | 11.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.10 | micro cap | 117 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 885 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 649 | 13.4 % | 17.7 % | 13.7 % | — | 20.38 | small cap | 110 k€ |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 750 | 15.5 % | 13.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 4.13 | small cap | 108 k€ |
| TFF.PA | TFF Group | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1064 | 9.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.02 | small cap | 104 k€ |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 250 | 55.2 % | 28.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 9.98 | small cap | 100 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | Real Estate | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1150 | 7.4 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.10 | small cap | 97 k€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 85 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.92 | micro cap | 96 k€ |
| NDT.MI | Neodecortech S.p.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1065 | 10.8 % | 11.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 5.06 | micro cap | 93 k€ |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1303 | 8.0 % | 10.1 % | 5.6 % | — | 20.20 | small cap | 90 k€ |