Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| IPS.PA | Ipsos SA | 3/8 | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 8.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1279 | 7.9 % | 11.2 % | 3.2 % | — | 11.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 60 | 23.3 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.73 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 979 | 10.3 % | 13.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.46 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 290 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.09 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1069 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.51 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1368 | 7.2 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.78 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 917 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 905 k€ |
| FIA1S.HE | Finnair Oyj | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1381 | 8.3 % | 7.0 % | 2.1 % | — | 11.82 | small cap | 753 k€ |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 369 | 8.8 % | 49.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 19.64 | small cap | 575 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| SB.AT | Safe Bulkers, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | 1544 | 6.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.46 | small cap | 431 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 174 | 11.9 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.22 | small cap | 346 k€ |
| GSJ.MC | Grupo Empresarial San José, S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 18.94 | small cap | 336 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 511 | 12.0 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.04 | small cap | 335 k€ |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 826 | 8.7 % | 22.2 % | 6.7 % | — | 18.49 | micro cap | 324 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1041 | 10.5 % | 12.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.54 | small cap | 260 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 860 | 12.0 % | 13.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 216 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | 3/5 | — | ✓ | 757 | 13.9 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.33 | micro cap | 211 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| TEKOVA.HE | Tekova Oy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 16.15 | nano cap | 166 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| LUOTEA.HE | Luotea Oyj | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 13.28 | micro cap | 96 k€ |
| CTH1V.HE | Componenta Corporation | 4/8 | — | ✓ | 1207 | 6.4 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| ASPO.HE | Aspo Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1096 | 8.7 % | 14.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 11.18 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| SAMS.PA | Samse SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1617 | 5.6 % | 5.8 % | 4.5 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 70 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 1.09 | micro cap | 69 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 1417 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.40 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| CONSTI.HE | Consti Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 21.08 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| CFEB.BR | Compagnie d'Entreprises CFE SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 6.97 | micro cap | 39 k€ |
| ADB.MI | Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi di Bologna S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 18.78 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| NEA.MC | Nicolás Correa, S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 393 | 14.6 % | 26.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.74 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1118 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 36 k€ |
| FUM.MI | Franchi Umberto Marmi S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 938 | 10.8 % | 13.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.78 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| B.MI | Bastogi S.p.A. | 6/6 | — | ✓ | 651 | 9.1 % | 27.7 % | 1.2 % | — | 20.34 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 560 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 737 | 28.3 % | 11.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 17.50 | nano cap | 29 k€ |
| ROBIT.HE | Robit Oyj | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1848 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.55 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| ESF.MI | Edil San Felice S.p.A. | 2/8 | — | ✓ | 423 | 14.3 % | 26.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 21.62 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1625 | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.80 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 177 | 12.5 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.44 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1293 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.13 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 260 | 19.2 % | 31.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 848 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.5 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| NUS.MI | Nusco S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1568 | 6.1 % | 5.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.01 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| ALODY.PA | Odyssee Technologies | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 816 | 9.9 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.06 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| SIT.MI | SIT S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1486 | 6.1 % | 10.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| GLA1V.HE | Glaston Oyj Abp | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1186 | 6.3 % | 19.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.53 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| ALTUV.PA | BIO-UV Group S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 319 | 8.1 % | 69.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.26 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| WUF1V.HE | Wulff-Yhtiöt Oyj | 5/7 | — | ✓ | 559 | 9.3 % | 30.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.38 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 215 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| ALFRE.PA | Freelance.com SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.0 % | — | 3.21 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| DESA.MC | Desarrollos Especiales de Sistemas de Anclaje, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 703 | 10.2 % | 22.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.70 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| OLYMP.AT | Technical Olympic S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1386 | 9.1 % | 4.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.92 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| HP3A.DE | Ringmetall SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 720 | 9.3 % | 24.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.92 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| ALTOU.PA | Touax SCA | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1667 | 5.0 % | 5.6 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.65 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1621 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | 5/7 | — | ✓ | 49 | 15.8 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.48 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| ALFER.PA | SergeFerrari Group SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1174 | 8.8 % | 11.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 6.34 | micro cap | 9.5 k€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 48 | 14.4 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.77 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 274 | 69.1 % | 27.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 13.89 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| MORE.AS | Morefield Group N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 485 | 17.6 % | 20.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.21 | nano cap | 8.2 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 734 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 110 | 94.3 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.91 | micro cap | 6.1 k€ |
| RSL2.DE | R. STAHL AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1626 | 5.5 % | 5.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.75 | micro cap | 5.3 k€ |
| ALTRI.PA | Trilogiq S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.0 % | 10.99 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 307 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| ALMAR.PA | Mare Nostrum SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.20 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| MLL.DE | Müller - Die lila Logistik SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.32 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 20.34 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| VARV.MI | Sbe - Varvit - Societa' Per Azioni | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | 86.4 % | 1.12 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| GRI.MC | Griñó Ecologic, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 301 | 13.0 % | 34.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.19 | nano cap | 881€ |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | 3/7 | — | ✓ | 262 | 15.7 % | 34.2 % | 7.3 % | — | 21.04 | nano cap | 750€ |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 680 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 604€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 968 | 25.6 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 51.2 % | 20.40 | nano cap | 299€ |
| FORE.PA | La Forestière Equatoriale SA | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | 99.2 % | 1.34 | micro cap | 271€ |