Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 276 | 21.9 % | 29.5 % | 1565.6 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.9 M NOK |
| CX.ST | CombinedX AB (publ) | Technology | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 62.7 % | — | 4.28 | — | 1.3 M SEK |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| NEDSE.AS | MKB Nedsense N.V. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 57.2 % | — | 2.62 | nano cap | 1.8 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ZMT.WA | Zamet S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 50.9 % | 23.6 % | 0.90 | — | 77 k PLN |
| BOL.PA | Bolloré SE | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 694 | 7.0 % | 36.8 % | 41.4 % | — | 13.70 | large cap | 13 M€ |
| ODET.PA | Compagnie de l'Odet | Energy | 7/9 | ? | ✓ | 942 | 5.4 % | 38.4 % | 38.9 % | — | 6.62 | mid cap | 1.3 M€ |
| STX.WA | Stalexport Autostrady S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 37.4 % | — | 3.11 | — | 585 k PLN |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| FARM.MI | H-FARM S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.8 % | — | 1.23 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| ALGTR.PA | Groupe Tera SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.1 % | 51.3 % | 0.36 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 5 | 21.7 % | 1308.3 % | 23.8 % | — | 8.35 | — | 18 M NOK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| ALDNX.PA | DNXCorp SE | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 23.0 % | — | 17.38 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 879 | 10.9 % | 15.0 % | 21.8 % | — | 14.83 | — | 18 k PLN |
| IF.MI | Banca IFIS S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 21.3 % | — | 0.68 | small cap | 4.6 M€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| AKAST.OL | Akastor ASA | Energy | 3/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 18.7 % | — | 16.91 | — | 5.5 M NOK |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 630 | 9.1 % | 28.4 % | 18.4 % | — | 13.62 | — | 74 k PLN |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DEL.WA | Delko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1434 | 6.6 % | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | — | 11.64 | — | 21 k PLN |
| GOD.OL | Goodtech ASA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 17.5 % | — | 17.14 | — | 2.2 M NOK |
| SAB.MC | Banco de Sabadell, S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 16.4 % | — | 20.39 | large cap | 51 M€ |
| PARB.OL | Pareto Bank ASA | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 16.3 % | — | 6.96 | — | 6.3 M NOK |
| GULD.ST | Guldbrev Holding AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 15.8 % | — | 13.77 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| ALHF.PA | HF Company SA | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 14.0 % | 27.6 % | 9.75 | nano cap | 9.2 k€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 649 | 13.4 % | 17.7 % | 13.7 % | — | 20.38 | small cap | 110 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 869 | 14.5 % | 11.2 % | 13.6 % | 25.9 % | 6.43 | — | 41 k PLN |
| LUS1.DE | Lang & Schwarz Aktiengesellschaft | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.5 % | — | 3.04 | micro cap | 162 k€ |
| XBRPP.MC | Bradespar S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 13.4 % | — | 1.17 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| CDL.WA | CDRL S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/3 | — | ✓ | 1639 | 3.8 % | 12.2 % | 13.2 % | — | 4.94 | — | 19 k PLN |
| MUR.WA | Murapol S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 339 | 15.0 % | 29.2 % | 13.1 % | — | 19.28 | — | 790 k PLN |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 7 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 191 k SEK |
| INVEST.HE | Investors House Oyj | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.8 % | — | 4.13 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| WSTEP.OL | Webstep ASA | Technology | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.5 % | — | 9.45 | — | 209 k NOK |
| ALBON.PA | Compagnie Lebon | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.4 % | — | 17.35 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 232 | 12.2 % | 46.4 % | 12.4 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ALFRE.PA | Freelance.com SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.0 % | — | 3.21 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| XBBDC.MC | Banco Bradesco S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 11.8 % | — | 0.39 | large cap | 14 k€ |
| ACA.PA | Crédit Agricole S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.3 % | — | 4.44 | large cap | 75 M€ |
| XCMIG.MC | Companhia Energética de Minas Gerais - CEMIG | Utilities | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 11.3 % | — | 0.66 | mid cap | 6.6 k€ |
| SHB-A.ST | Svenska Handelsbanken AB (publ) | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.2 % | — | 19.89 | — | 628 M SEK |
| KOF.PA | Kaufman & Broad S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.2 % | — | 12.18 | small cap | 706 k€ |
| TEN.WA | Ten Square Games S.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.0 % | — | 20.01 | — | 1.4 M PLN |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| NWA.WA | NWAI Dom Maklerski S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.8 % | — | 11.65 | — | 16 k PLN |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| KRAB.OL | Kraft Bank ASA | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.5 % | — | 7.64 | — | 170 k NOK |
| MFEA.MI | MFE-Mediaforeurope N.V. | Communication Services | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.3 % | — | 2.04 | small cap | 4.8 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| FIC.MI | First Capital S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.0 % | — | 2.69 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| RING.OL | SpareBank 1 Ringerike Hadeland | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.0 % | — | 12.61 | — | 318 k NOK |
| PROX.BR | Proximus PLC | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1035 | 9.2 % | 14.8 % | 9.9 % | — | 2.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| EAH.WA | ESOTIQ & Henderson S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 674 | 12.3 % | 18.8 % | 9.8 % | — | 13.30 | — | 102 k PLN |
| SPOG.OL | Sparebanken Øst | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.8 % | — | 3.07 | — | 821 k NOK |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1378 | 5.7 % | 15.5 % | 9.7 % | — | 16.85 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| MULT.DE | Multitude AG | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 9.5 % | — | 3.72 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| FNTN.DE | freenet AG | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.2 % | — | 19.28 | mid cap | 7.0 M€ |
| FAG.ST | Fagerhult Group AB | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 754 | 11.2 % | 17.9 % | 9.2 % | — | 3.67 | — | 5.0 M SEK |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1625 | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.80 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| CARM.PA | Carmila S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 9.1 % | — | 4.33 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| DVL.WA | Develia S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 416 | 12.7 % | 28.4 % | 9.0 % | — | 12.36 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| CA.PA | Carrefour SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 580 | 8.7 % | 31.8 % | 9.0 % | — | 8.48 | mid cap | 29 M€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 856 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 9.0 % | — | 14.89 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| EG7.IR | FBD Holdings plc | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 15.07 | small cap | 326 k€ |
| WEB.BR | Warehouses Estates Belgium S.C.A. | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 6.14 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| TEKOVA.HE | Tekova Oy | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 16.15 | nano cap | 166 k€ |
| ELEC.PA | Électricite de Strasbourg Société Anonyme | Utilities | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.8 % | — | 14.21 | small cap | 273 k€ |
| MBG.DE | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1597 | 5.3 % | 8.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.11 | large cap | 91 M€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 149 | 12.6 % | 66.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.05 | micro cap | 307 k€ |
| EC.PA | TotalEnergies EP Gabon Société Anonyme | Energy | 4/9 | — | — | 1249 | 11.4 % | 3.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 19.70 | small cap | 179 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ALBBV.HE | Ålandsbanken Abp | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.6 % | — | 12.08 | small cap | 177 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 422 | 28.4 % | 21.0 % | 8.5 % | — | 2.98 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| COV.PA | Covivio | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | 287 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.5 % | — | 4.22 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| GRP.IR | Greencoat Renewables | Utilities | 3/7 | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.5 % | — | 12.49 | small cap | — |
| GFC.PA | Gecina | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.5 % | — | 13.39 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| ANDRO.AT | Alpha Trust Andromeda Investment Trust S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 5.79 | nano cap | 83 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 852 | 9.3 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.06 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 251 | 13.8 % | 38.0 % | 8.4 % | — | 11.51 | — | 341 k PLN |
| RET.BR | Retail Estates N.V. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 5.51 | small cap | 633 k€ |
| DANSKE.CO | Danske Bank A/S | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 18.35 | — | 288 M DKK |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| WEHB.BR | Wereldhave Belgium | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.32 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1022 | 9.8 % | 13.9 % | 8.3 % | — | 5.59 | small cap | 324 k€ |
| B2I.OL | B2 Impact ASA | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 18.76 | — | 27 M NOK |
| NDA-FI.HE | Nordea Bank Abp | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 18.86 | large cap | 69 M€ |
| BHW.WA | Bank Handlowy w Warszawie S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 15.72 | — | 4.6 M PLN |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 820 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 89 k PLN |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| 690D.DE | Haier Smart Home Co., Ltd. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 0.03 | small cap | 163 k€ |
| MWB0.DE | mwb fairtrade Wertpapierhandelsbank AG | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 8.99 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| RNO.PA | Renault SA | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 3.16 | mid cap | 41 M€ |
| CPINV.BR | Care Property Invest NV | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 5.89 | small cap | 536 k€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 833 | 11.0 % | 15.9 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.34 | micro cap | 57 k€ |