Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVIO.MI | Avio S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1831 | 1.4 % | 8.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 126.74 | small cap | 21 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| DEZ.DE | DEUTZ Aktiengesellschaft | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1573 | 3.8 % | 16.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 27.38 | small cap | 8.2 M€ |
| TES.MI | Tesmec S.p.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1445 | 3.5 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 4.3 M€ |
| GRE.MC | Grenergy Renovables, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1530 | 4.7 % | 14.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 98.81 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| IR5B.IR | Irish Continental Group plc | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1131 | 6.2 % | 22.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 70.58 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| TFIN.MI | TREVI - Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 297 | 7.9 % | 84.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.01 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 971 | 7.2 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 32.53 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1279 | 7.9 % | 11.2 % | 3.2 % | — | 11.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 23.3 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.73 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 979 | 10.3 % | 13.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.46 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| 2GB.DE | 2G Energy AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1605 | 3.2 % | 16.6 % | 0.4 % | — | 287.79 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| TPE.DE | PVA TePla AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1829 | 1.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1654 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| ALFEN.AS | Alfen N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1887 | 1.6 % | 2.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 515.25 | micro cap | 2.3 M€ |
| JUN3.DE | Jungheinrich Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1406 | 6.5 % | 11.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 25.25 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| LUVE.MI | LU-VE S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1296 | 4.5 % | 26.2 % | 0.7 % | — | 144.78 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 290 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.09 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| VOS.DE | Vossloh AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 807 | 7.4 % | 28.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 33.88 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| V1NC.DE | Vincorion SE | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1437 | 3.3 % | 26.8 % | — | — | 486.63 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| BEKB.BR | NV Bekaert SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1622 | 4.9 % | 8.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 23.67 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| PNL.AS | PostNL N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1789 | 2.6 % | 8.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 47.76 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| YIT.HE | YIT Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1777 | 3.3 % | 7.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1269 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 67.33 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| MRN.PA | Mersen S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1773 | 3.6 % | 6.1 % | 2.2 % | — | 81.81 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1069 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.51 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1368 | 7.2 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.78 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| PPA.AT | Piraeus Port Authority S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 434 | 11.3 % | 30.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 31.66 | small cap | 938 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 917 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 905 k€ |
| OS.MI | Officina Stellare S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1577 | 0.3 % | 31.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 13494.75 | small cap | 875 k€ |
| F3C.DE | SFC Energy AG | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1845 | 1.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 117.54 | small cap | 848 k€ |
| CMB.MI | Cembre S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1274 | 4.5 % | 28.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 139.42 | small cap | 776 k€ |
| FIA1S.HE | Finnair Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1381 | 8.3 % | 7.0 % | 2.1 % | — | 11.82 | small cap | 753 k€ |
| 4X0.DE | Steyr Motors AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1313 | 3.0 % | 36.6 % | 0.7 % | — | 4866.78 | micro cap | 747 k€ |
| RECT.BR | Recticel SA/NV | 5/9 | — | ? | ✓ | 1900 | 1.0 % | 2.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 51.90 | small cap | 691 k€ |
| ALSTI.PA | STIF Société anonyme | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 99 | 13.0 % | 81.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 28.44 | micro cap | 663 k€ |
| FDA.MI | Fidia S.p.A. | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1419 | 5.1 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 592 k€ |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 369 | 8.8 % | 49.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 19.64 | small cap | 575 k€ |
| HIK.MI | Haiki+ S.p.a | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1436 | 5.7 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 573 k€ |
| SOM.MI | Somec S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 259 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 268.77 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| SLYG.DE | Shelly Group SE | 1/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1374 | 2.6 % | 34.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 420.24 | small cap | 566 k€ |
| GVS.MI | GVS S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1509 | 2.9 % | 24.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 67.62 | small cap | 559 k€ |
| COM.MI | Comer Industries S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 977 | 6.6 % | 26.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 42.00 | small cap | 542 k€ |
| BRNL.AS | Brunel International N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1725 | 3.9 % | 7.3 % | 4.7 % | — | 69.72 | small cap | 519 k€ |
| POSTI.HE | Posti Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1424 | 5.5 % | 14.5 % | 7.0 % | — | 29.18 | small cap | 505 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 115 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 316 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 438 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1063 | 6.3 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.55 | micro cap | 437 k€ |
| SB.AT | Safe Bulkers, Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1544 | 6.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.46 | small cap | 431 k€ |
| FERGR.AS | Ferrari Group PLC | 5/9 | — | — | — | 147 | 11.6 % | 75.8 % | 4.4 % | — | 42.89 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| BPOST.BR | bpost NV/SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1553 | 2.9 % | 21.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 359 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 174 | 11.9 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.22 | small cap | 346 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 511 | 12.0 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.04 | small cap | 335 k€ |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 826 | 8.7 % | 22.2 % | 6.7 % | — | 18.49 | micro cap | 324 k€ |
| SCHP.PA | Séché Environnement SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1294 | 5.5 % | 19.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 29.42 | small cap | 319 k€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 361 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.0 % | — | 27.52 | small cap | 313 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1041 | 10.5 % | 12.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.54 | small cap | 260 k€ |
| CLR.MC | CLERHP Estructuras, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1637 | 1.0 % | 22.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 6128.37 | small cap | 250 k€ |
| EKTER.AT | Ekter SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 326 | 13.1 % | 32.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 25.06 | micro cap | 250 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 860 | 12.0 % | 13.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 216 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | 3/5 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 757 | 13.9 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.33 | micro cap | 211 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| FGA.PA | Figeac Aero Société Anonyme | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 1736 | 2.7 % | 10.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2734.14 | small cap | 207 k€ |
| RWY.MI | Reway Group S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 541 | 7.1 % | 46.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 85.61 | small cap | 204 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| STF.PA | STEF SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1557 | 5.4 % | 10.0 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.27 | small cap | 188 k€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 862 | 8.2 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 33.40 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 74.42 | small cap | 160 k€ |
| ASY.PA | Assystem S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1433 | 2.0 % | 34.4 % | 3.0 % | — | 114.91 | small cap | 155 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| SCANFL.HE | Scanfil Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1184 | 5.7 % | 23.0 % | 2.1 % | — | 46.70 | small cap | 119 k€ |
| SBC.MI | Sicily by Car S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1949 | 0.2 % | 0.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 101 k€ |
| YKY.MI | Yakkyo S.p.A. | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 328 | 6.1 % | 242.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 151.70 | nano cap | 98 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| PON1V.HE | Ponsse Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1194 | 7.4 % | 14.7 % | 2.8 % | — | 33.47 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| GPE.PA | Groupe Pizzorno Environnement | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 641 | 11.4 % | 21.1 % | 6.0 % | — | 24.21 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| CTH1V.HE | Componenta Corporation | 4/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1207 | 6.4 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| GGR.MC | Greening Group Global S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1458 | 4.9 % | 16.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 86 k€ |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 146 | 18.5 % | 47.9 % | 5.6 % | — | 22.64 | nano cap | 82 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| ASPO.HE | Aspo Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1096 | 8.7 % | 14.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 11.18 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| TNOM.HE | Talenom Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1491 | 4.8 % | 15.3 % | 12.1 % | — | 28.09 | nano cap | 77 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| SKB.DE | Koenig & Bauer AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1300 | 8.5 % | 8.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 71 k€ |
| SAMS.PA | Samse SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1617 | 5.6 % | 5.8 % | 4.5 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 70 k€ |
| LDB.MI | Lindbergh S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1104 | 2.7 % | 67.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 632.83 | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1417 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.40 | micro cap | 64 k€ |