Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 276 | 21.9 % | 29.5 % | 1565.6 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.9 M NOK |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 848 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.5 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| ASM.WA | ASM Group S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 43 | 41.5 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.46 | — | 50 k PLN |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 329 | 44.1 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.93 | — | 223 k PLN |
| FSG.WA | Fabryki Sprzetu i Narzedzi Górniczych Grupa Kapitalowa FASING S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1000 | 12.3 % | 10.2 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.37 | — | 9.8 k PLN |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1293 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.13 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 117 | 149.5 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.9 % | 2.14 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| GLA1V.HE | Glaston Oyj Abp | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1186 | 6.3 % | 19.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.53 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 820 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 89 k PLN |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 477 | 14.4 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.72 | — | 137 k SEK |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 172 | 29.0 % | 38.3 % | 7.4 % | — | 3.06 | — | 71 k PLN |
| ALTUV.PA | BIO-UV Group S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 319 | 8.1 % | 69.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.26 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 255 | 29.6 % | 29.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 3.50 | — | 77 k PLN |
| GREEN.ST | Green Landscaping Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 704 | 10.5 % | 21.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.57 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| ALTOU.PA | Touax SCA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1667 | 5.0 % | 5.6 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.65 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| FAG.ST | Fagerhult Group AB | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 754 | 11.2 % | 17.9 % | 9.2 % | — | 3.67 | — | 5.0 M SEK |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 917 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 905 k€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 48 | 14.4 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.77 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| AKER.OL | Aker ASA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1480 | 4.3 % | 19.1 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.19 | — | 149 M NOK |
| MLL.DE | Müller - Die lila Logistik SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.32 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| LUND-B.ST | L E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 127 | 9.8 % | 161.1 % | 0.8 % | — | 5.54 | — | 67 M SEK |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| CFI.WA | CFI Holding S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1409 | 7.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.61 | — | 2.0 k PLN |
| MNC.WA | Mennica Polska S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 14 | 17.5 % | 677.8 % | 4.1 % | — | 5.78 | — | 101 k PLN |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| HAKI-B.ST | HAKI Safety AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1149 | 9.2 % | 11.8 % | 2.6 % | — | 5.87 | — | 117 k SEK |
| PKP.WA | Pkp Cargo S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1376 | 6.5 % | 12.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.03 | — | 1.7 M PLN |
| JWW.WA | JWW Invest S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 524 | 21.2 % | 17.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 6.15 | — | 1.9 k PLN |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 560 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| SBOK-B.ST | ScandBook Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 615 | 16.1 % | 16.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 6.28 | — | 85 k SEK |
| ALFER.PA | SergeFerrari Group SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1174 | 8.8 % | 11.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 6.34 | micro cap | 9.5 k€ |
| PGV.WA | PGF Polska Grupa Fotowoltaiczna SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1726 | 1.8 % | 13.7 % | — | — | 6.34 | — | 603 k PLN |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1417 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.40 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 734 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| PROF-B.ST | ProfilGruppen AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 550 | 16.2 % | 18.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.86 | — | 258 k SEK |
| NDA.DE | Aurubis AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 936 | 11.4 % | 12.8 % | 1.2 % | — | 6.96 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| SAMS.PA | Samse SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1617 | 5.6 % | 5.8 % | 4.5 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 70 k€ |
| PRIC-B.ST | Pricer AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1612 | 5.6 % | 6.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.34 | — | 716 k SEK |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1221 | 9.2 % | 9.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 7.39 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ROBIT.HE | Robit Oyj | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1848 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.55 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| 8TRA.DE | Traton SE | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1084 | 6.3 % | 24.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.77 | large cap | 4.5 M€ |
| NUS.MI | Nusco S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1568 | 6.1 % | 5.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.01 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| RWL.WA | Rawlplug S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1456 | 6.9 % | 8.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.02 | — | 19 k PLN |
| NORB-B.ST | Nordisk Bergteknik AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1534 | 6.2 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.17 | — | 332 k SEK |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1118 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 36 k€ |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 741 | 11.5 % | 17.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 8.23 | — | 40 M SEK |
| KGX.DE | KION GROUP AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1305 | 5.9 % | 17.2 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.34 | mid cap | 12 M€ |
| WUF1V.HE | Wulff-Yhtiöt Oyj | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 559 | 9.3 % | 30.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.38 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| SB.AT | Safe Bulkers, Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1544 | 6.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.46 | small cap | 431 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 110 | 94.3 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.91 | micro cap | 6.1 k€ |
| APT.WA | Apator S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 696 | 11.2 % | 19.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 9.11 | — | 281 k PLN |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 860 | 12.0 % | 13.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 216 k€ |
| MORE.AS | Morefield Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 485 | 17.6 % | 20.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.21 | nano cap | 8.2 k€ |
| SWG.WA | Seco/Warwick S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 487 | 12.6 % | 25.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.22 | — | 14 k PLN |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| STF.WA | Stalprofil S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1327 | 9.3 % | 6.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.44 | — | 111 k PLN |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1041 | 10.5 % | 12.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.54 | small cap | 260 k€ |
| MFO.WA | MFO S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1543 | 6.6 % | 5.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.72 | — | 64 k PLN |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 290 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.09 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| OBL.WA | Orzel Bialy S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 847 | 13.8 % | 12.0 % | 3.4 % | — | 10.52 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| SIT.MI | SIT S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1486 | 6.1 % | 10.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| RSL2.DE | R. STAHL AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1626 | 5.5 % | 5.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.75 | micro cap | 5.3 k€ |
| FUM.MI | Franchi Umberto Marmi S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 938 | 10.8 % | 13.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.78 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1625 | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.80 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| OLYMP.AT | Technical Olympic S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1386 | 9.1 % | 4.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.92 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 20 | 19.9 % | 183.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 10.96 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| LHA.DE | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 815 | 15.3 % | 12.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 11.10 | mid cap | 30 M€ |
| ASPO.HE | Aspo Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1096 | 8.7 % | 14.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 11.18 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| MRB.WA | Mirbud S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 861 | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 11.28 | — | 1.6 M PLN |
| TURA.ST | Tura Group AB | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1630 | 5.2 % | 7.2 % | 2.2 % | 5.1 % | 11.39 | — | 10 k SEK |
| GGEO.ST | Guideline Geo AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1883 | 1.7 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.39 | — | 51 k SEK |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1069 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.51 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 251 | 13.8 % | 38.0 % | 8.4 % | — | 11.51 | — | 341 k PLN |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1279 | 7.9 % | 11.2 % | 3.2 % | — | 11.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| FIA1S.HE | Finnair Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1381 | 8.3 % | 7.0 % | 2.1 % | — | 11.82 | small cap | 753 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| FEE.WA | Feerum S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 716 | 11.5 % | 18.4 % | 3.2 % | — | 12.07 | — | 36 k PLN |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 72 | 11.9 % | 122.4 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.08 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| BRS.WA | Boryszew S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1564 | 5.9 % | 7.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.36 | — | 570 k PLN |
| VSSAB-B.ST | Viking Supply Ships AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1778 | 3.7 % | 5.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.38 | — | 2.0 M SEK |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 979 | 10.3 % | 13.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.46 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |