Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 117 | 149.5 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.9 % | 2.14 | — | 16 k PLN |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 307 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 110 | 94.3 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.91 | micro cap | 6.1 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | 4/7 | ✓ | — | 274 | 69.1 % | 27.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 13.89 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 329 | 44.1 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.93 | — | 223 k PLN |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| ASM.WA | ASM Group S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 43 | 41.5 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.46 | — | 50 k PLN |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 255 | 29.6 % | 29.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 3.50 | — | 77 k PLN |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 172 | 29.0 % | 38.3 % | 7.4 % | — | 3.06 | — | 71 k PLN |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 737 | 28.3 % | 11.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 17.50 | nano cap | 29 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | ✓ | — | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 968 | 25.6 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 51.2 % | 20.40 | nano cap | 299€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 560 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | 28 | 24.6 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 35.42 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| NAS.OL | Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 376 | 24.3 % | 22.6 % | 6.8 % | — | 12.60 | — | 65 M NOK |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 60 | 23.3 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.73 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | 8/9 | — | — | 115 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| JWW.WA | JWW Invest S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 524 | 21.2 % | 17.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 6.15 | — | 1.9 k PLN |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | 6/8 | — | — | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | 8/9 | — | — | 37 | 21.1 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.17 | — | 1.9 M DKK |
| TKA.DE | thyssenkrupp AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 512 | 20.9 % | 18.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 21.65 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| ALGEV.PA | Gévelot SA | 5/9 | — | — | 1045 | 20.4 % | 3.7 % | 2.6 % | 8.4 % | 32.04 | micro cap | 5.2 k€ |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 20 | 19.9 % | 183.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 10.96 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| BONHR.OL | Bonheur ASA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 340 | 19.8 % | 25.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 14.44 | — | 7.0 M NOK |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 260 | 19.2 % | 31.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 61 | 19.0 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.20 | micro cap | 50 k€ |
| NLG1V.HE | Nurminen Logistics Oyj | 6/9 | ? | — | 221 | 19.0 % | 35.0 % | 3.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 18 k€ |
| AF.PA | Air France-KLM SA | 7/9 | — | — | 488 | 19.0 % | 20.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 27.02 | mid cap | 9.1 M€ |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 146 | 18.5 % | 47.9 % | 5.6 % | — | 22.64 | nano cap | 82 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | ✓ | — | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| MSP.WA | Mostostal Plock S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 366 | 18.1 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.40 | — | 9.3 k PLN |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 215 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | 5/9 | — | — | 138 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| MNC.WA | Mennica Polska S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 14 | 17.5 % | 677.8 % | 4.1 % | — | 5.78 | — | 101 k PLN |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 368 | 17.2 % | 25.7 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.66 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| RBLN-B.CO | Roblon A/S | 6/9 | — | — | 420 | 16.7 % | 23.6 % | 10.1 % | — | — | — | 143 k DKK |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | 6/7 | ✓ | — | 290 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.09 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| PROF-B.ST | ProfilGruppen AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 550 | 16.2 % | 18.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.86 | — | 258 k SEK |
| SBOK-B.ST | ScandBook Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 615 | 16.1 % | 16.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 6.28 | — | 85 k SEK |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 848 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.5 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 734 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | 5/7 | ✓ | — | 49 | 15.8 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.48 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 218 | 15.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.8 % | — | 16.87 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | 3/7 | ✓ | — | 262 | 15.7 % | 34.2 % | 7.3 % | — | 21.04 | nano cap | 750€ |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 820 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 89 k PLN |
| SAXG.ST | Saxlund Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 480 | 15.4 % | 22.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 32.35 | — | 26 k SEK |
| LHA.DE | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 815 | 15.3 % | 12.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 11.10 | mid cap | 30 M€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | 7/9 | — | — | 180 | 15.3 % | 45.8 % | 31.8 % | — | 23.89 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| NEA.MC | Nicolás Correa, S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 393 | 14.6 % | 26.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.74 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 477 | 14.4 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.72 | — | 137 k SEK |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 48 | 14.4 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.77 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| ESF.MI | Edil San Felice S.p.A. | 2/8 | ✓ | — | 423 | 14.3 % | 26.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 21.62 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | 8/9 | — | — | 29 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 69 | 14.2 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.94 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 323 | 14.0 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.42 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | 3/5 | ✓ | — | 757 | 13.9 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.33 | micro cap | 211 k€ |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 251 | 13.8 % | 38.0 % | 8.4 % | — | 11.51 | — | 341 k PLN |
| OBL.WA | Orzel Bialy S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 847 | 13.8 % | 12.0 % | 3.4 % | — | 10.52 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| GBF.DE | Bilfinger SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 87 | 13.7 % | 80.0 % | 4.7 % | — | 19.92 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| TOA.WA | TOYA S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 507 | 13.5 % | 22.5 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.71 | — | 658 k PLN |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 305 | 13.5 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.73 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| MSZ.WA | Mostostal Zabrze S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 229 | 13.3 % | 42.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.64 | — | 250 k PLN |
| EKTER.AT | Ekter SA | 7/9 | — | — | 326 | 13.1 % | 32.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 25.06 | micro cap | 250 k€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | 478 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| ALSTI.PA | STIF Société anonyme | 2/9 | — | — | 99 | 13.0 % | 81.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 28.44 | micro cap | 663 k€ |
| GRI.MC | Griñó Ecologic, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 301 | 13.0 % | 34.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.19 | nano cap | 881€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| ENP.WA | Energoaparatura SA | 6/9 | — | — | 482 | 12.7 % | 25.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.0 k PLN |
| SWG.WA | Seco/Warwick S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 487 | 12.6 % | 25.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.22 | — | 14 k PLN |
| ENT.WA | Enter Air S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 607 | 12.5 % | 20.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 37.93 | — | 689 k PLN |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 177 | 12.5 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.44 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| GEA.PA | Grenobloise d'Electronique et d'Automatismes Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | 465 | 12.5 % | 26.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 30.49 | micro cap | 6.5 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| FSG.WA | Fabryki Sprzetu i Narzedzi Górniczych Grupa Kapitalowa FASING S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 1000 | 12.3 % | 10.2 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.37 | — | 9.8 k PLN |
| LBW.WA | Lubawa S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 292 | 12.2 % | 37.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 28.51 | — | 3.0 M PLN |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 511 | 12.0 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.04 | small cap | 335 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 860 | 12.0 % | 13.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 216 k€ |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 72 | 11.9 % | 122.4 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.08 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 174 | 11.9 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.22 | small cap | 346 k€ |
| AVT-B.ST | AVTECH Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 55 | 11.7 % | 167.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 36.06 | — | 769 k SEK |
| FEE.WA | Feerum S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 716 | 11.5 % | 18.4 % | 3.2 % | — | 12.07 | — | 36 k PLN |