Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BEKB.BR | NV Bekaert SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1622 | 4.9 % | 8.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 23.67 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| GRE.MC | Grenergy Renovables, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1530 | 4.7 % | 14.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 98.81 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1269 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 67.33 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| PLUN.DE | Plug Power Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 275 k€ |
| STF.PA | STEF SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1557 | 5.4 % | 10.0 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.27 | small cap | 188 k€ |
| PLX.PA | Pluxee N.V. | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 36.46 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| PSG.MC | Prosegur Compañía de Seguridad, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 29.32 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| HHFA.DE | Hamburger Hafen und Logistik Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1584 | 5.5 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 36 k€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1368 | 7.2 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.78 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1279 | 7.9 % | 11.2 % | 3.2 % | — | 11.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 971 | 7.2 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 32.53 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| AVIO.MI | Avio S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1831 | 1.4 % | 8.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 126.74 | small cap | 21 M€ |
| IPS.PA | Ipsos SA | 3/8 | ✓ | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 8.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| DEZ.DE | DEUTZ Aktiengesellschaft | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1573 | 3.8 % | 16.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 27.38 | small cap | 8.2 M€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| LUVE.MI | LU-VE S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1296 | 4.5 % | 26.2 % | 0.7 % | — | 144.78 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| 1JAM.MI | JetBlue Airways Corporation | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 650€ |
| CMB.MI | Cembre S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1274 | 4.5 % | 28.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 139.42 | small cap | 776 k€ |
| 1AMSC.MI | American Superconductor Corporation | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1801 | 1.3 % | 10.7 % | — | — | 24.75 | small cap | 471€ |
| COM.MI | Comer Industries S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 977 | 6.6 % | 26.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 42.00 | small cap | 542 k€ |
| DANR.MI | Danieli & C. Officine Meccaniche S.p.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | — | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 177 | 12.5 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.44 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| 1FEY2.MI | FuelCell Energy, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 138 k€ |
| IR5B.IR | Irish Continental Group plc | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1131 | 6.2 % | 22.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 70.58 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| SLYG.DE | Shelly Group SE | 1/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1374 | 2.6 % | 34.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 420.24 | small cap | 566 k€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1654 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| PPA.AT | Piraeus Port Authority S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 434 | 11.3 % | 30.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 31.66 | small cap | 938 k€ |
| GVS.MI | GVS S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1509 | 2.9 % | 24.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 67.62 | small cap | 559 k€ |
| MLHK.PA | H&K AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1512 | 3.9 % | 19.3 % | 0.2 % | — | 99.37 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| JUN3.DE | Jungheinrich Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1406 | 6.5 % | 11.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 25.25 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 979 | 10.3 % | 13.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.46 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 115 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| CASH.MC | Prosegur Cash, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 63.95 | small cap | 306 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 316 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 438 k€ |
| MRN.PA | Mersen S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1773 | 3.6 % | 6.1 % | 2.2 % | — | 81.81 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1069 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.51 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| VOS.DE | Vossloh AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 807 | 7.4 % | 28.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 33.88 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| OS.MI | Officina Stellare S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1577 | 0.3 % | 31.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 13494.75 | small cap | 875 k€ |
| V1NC.DE | Vincorion SE | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1437 | 3.3 % | 26.8 % | — | — | 486.63 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| FIA1S.HE | Finnair Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1381 | 8.3 % | 7.0 % | 2.1 % | — | 11.82 | small cap | 753 k€ |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 369 | 8.8 % | 49.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 19.64 | small cap | 575 k€ |
| 1RCAT.MI | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. | 1/6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 17 k€ |
| GRK.HE | GRK Infra Oyj | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 76.12 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| 2GB.DE | 2G Energy AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1605 | 3.2 % | 16.6 % | 0.4 % | — | 287.79 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| YIT.HE | YIT Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1777 | 3.3 % | 7.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| TGHN.DE | Logwin AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 28.46 | small cap | 5.6 k€ |
| SCANFL.HE | Scanfil Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1184 | 5.7 % | 23.0 % | 2.1 % | — | 46.70 | small cap | 119 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 860 | 12.0 % | 13.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 216 k€ |
| ICOP.MI | I.CO.P. S.p.A. Società Benefit | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 129.63 | small cap | 395 k€ |
| TSK.MC | TSK Electrónica y Electricidad, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 77.80 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| 1AST.DE | ASTA Energy Solutions AG | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| CTT.LS | CTT - Correios De Portugal, S.A. | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 46.70 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| RECT.BR | Recticel SA/NV | 5/9 | — | ? | ✓ | 1900 | 1.0 % | 2.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 51.90 | small cap | 691 k€ |
| SB.AT | Safe Bulkers, Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1544 | 6.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.46 | small cap | 431 k€ |
| FERGR.AS | Ferrari Group PLC | 5/9 | — | — | — | 147 | 11.6 % | 75.8 % | 4.4 % | — | 42.89 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 361 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.0 % | — | 27.52 | small cap | 313 k€ |
| TPE.DE | PVA TePla AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1829 | 1.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| IJ8.DE | ITM Power Plc | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 189 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| SCHP.PA | Séché Environnement SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1294 | 5.5 % | 19.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 29.42 | small cap | 319 k€ |
| WAGA.PA | Waga Energy SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 15 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 511 | 12.0 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.04 | small cap | 335 k€ |
| 1ENVX.MI | Enovix Corporation | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 7.5 k€ |
| FLOB.BR | Floridienne S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1518 | 4.4 % | 16.2 % | 0.5 % | — | 104.46 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| PON1V.HE | Ponsse Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1194 | 7.4 % | 14.7 % | 2.8 % | — | 33.47 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 174 | 11.9 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.22 | small cap | 346 k€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 23.3 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.73 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| ASY.PA | Assystem S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1433 | 2.0 % | 34.4 % | 3.0 % | — | 114.91 | small cap | 155 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1625 | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.80 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| POSTI.HE | Posti Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1424 | 5.5 % | 14.5 % | 7.0 % | — | 29.18 | small cap | 505 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| GSJ.MC | Grupo Empresarial San José, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 18.94 | small cap | 336 k€ |
| FGA.PA | Figeac Aero Société Anonyme | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 1736 | 2.7 % | 10.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2734.14 | small cap | 207 k€ |
| KEMPOWR.HE | Kempower Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 513 k€ |
| NOEJ.DE | NORMA Group SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 74.42 | small cap | 160 k€ |
| ELLAKTOR.AT | Ellaktor S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 44.8 % | — | — | small cap | 189 k€ |
| PNL.AS | PostNL N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1789 | 2.6 % | 8.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 47.76 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| 1SPCE.MI | Virgin Galactic Holdings, Inc. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 24 k€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 478 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| RWY.MI | Reway Group S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 541 | 7.1 % | 46.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 85.61 | small cap | 204 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 917 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 905 k€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| BRNL.AS | Brunel International N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1725 | 3.9 % | 7.3 % | 4.7 % | — | 69.72 | small cap | 519 k€ |
| ENENTO.HE | Enento Group Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 40.44 | small cap | 281 k€ |
| SAMS.PA | Samse SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1617 | 5.6 % | 5.8 % | 4.5 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 70 k€ |
| CLR.MC | CLERHP Estructuras, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1637 | 1.0 % | 22.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 6128.37 | small cap | 250 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| ATTICA.AT | Attica Holdings S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 15 k€ |
| TFIN.MI | TREVI - Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 297 | 7.9 % | 84.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.01 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| VIK1V.HE | Viking Line Abp | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1545 | 6.2 % | 7.1 % | 5.2 % | — | 24.66 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1041 | 10.5 % | 12.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.54 | small cap | 260 k€ |
| TYA.MI | Toscana Aeroporti S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 53.79 | small cap | 303 k€ |
| ADB.MI | Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi di Bologna S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 18.78 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| F3C.DE | SFC Energy AG | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1845 | 1.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 117.54 | small cap | 848 k€ |