Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PROX.BR | Proximus PLC | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1035 | 9.2 % | 14.8 % | 9.9 % | — | 2.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| HBX.MC | HBX Group International plc | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | 20.41 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| VGP.BR | VGP NV | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 5.64 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| 3S9.DE | Sunrun Inc. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.69 | small cap | 8.3 k€ |
| LKFT.AS | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | Healthcare | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 35.3 % | 1.85 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 10.38 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1303 | 8.0 % | 10.1 % | 5.6 % | — | 20.20 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| GIMB.BR | Gimv NV | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 8.00 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| SOLV.BR | Solvac S.A. | Basic Materials | 4/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.0 % | — | 9.98 | small cap | 161 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 156 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 244 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| HAVAS.AS | Havas N.V. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 8.56 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| ARG.PA | Argan SA | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1378 | 5.7 % | 15.5 % | 9.7 % | — | 16.85 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| AT1.DE | Aroundtown SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 0.58 | small cap | 3.5 M€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 167 | 18.1 % | 43.2 % | 4.2 % | — | 3.94 | small cap | 42 k€ |
| ADMIE.AT | Admie Holding S.A. | Utilities | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.4 % | — | 8.32 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| PTSB.IR | Permanent TSB Group Holdings plc | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 10.06 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| GEST.MC | Gestamp Automoción, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 895 | 11.7 % | 13.0 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.20 | small cap | 636 k€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | 235 | 7.0 % | 343.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 141 | 30.8 % | 43.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 3.74 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1368 | 7.2 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.78 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1279 | 7.9 % | 11.2 % | 3.2 % | — | 11.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| IPS.PA | Ipsos SA | Industrials | 3/8 | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 8.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| HBH.DE | HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1244 | 9.4 % | 8.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.85 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| RLIA.MC | Realia Business, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 373 | 9.1 % | 47.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.49 | small cap | 19 k€ |
| YCPS.MC | Castellana Properties Socimi, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | 10.05 | small cap | 530€ |
| ECMPA.AS | Eurocommercial Properties N.V. | Real Estate | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 5.45 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| PEUG.PA | Peugeot Invest Société anonyme | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.9 % | — | 2.00 | small cap | 405 k€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 303 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.38 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| TFG.AS | Tetragon Financial Group Limited | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 185 k USD |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 232 | 12.2 % | 46.4 % | 12.4 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 177 | 12.5 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.44 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| GYC.DE | Grand City Properties S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 0.74 | small cap | 829 k€ |
| WUW.DE | Wüstenrot & Württembergische AG | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 2.27 | small cap | 443 k€ |
| DEQ.DE | Deutsche EuroShop AG | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 3.61 | small cap | 142 k€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 189 | 25.8 % | 36.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 14.43 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| XIOR.BR | Xior Student Housing NV | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 9.52 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 125 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.04 | small cap | 516 k€ |
| ELEC.PA | Électricite de Strasbourg Société Anonyme | Utilities | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.8 % | — | 14.21 | small cap | 273 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| FREY.PA | Frey SA | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 2.6 k€ |
| VIL.PA | VIEL & Cie, société anonyme | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 14.54 | small cap | 170 k€ |
| ITM.MI | Italmobiliare S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 4/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 11.74 | small cap | 422 k€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1150 | 7.4 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.10 | small cap | 97 k€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 331 | 10.3 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.97 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 979 | 10.3 % | 13.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.46 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| EC.PA | TotalEnergies EP Gabon Société Anonyme | Energy | 4/9 | — | — | 1249 | 11.4 % | 3.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 19.70 | small cap | 179 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| MFEA.MI | MFE-Mediaforeurope N.V. | Communication Services | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.3 % | — | 2.04 | small cap | 4.8 M€ |
| FLOW.AS | Flow Traders Ltd. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 8.63 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1606 | 6.0 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.42 | small cap | 75 k€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1069 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.51 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 82 | 31.8 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.39 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ARN.MI | Alerion Clean Power S.p.A. | Utilities | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 22.07 | small cap | 218 k€ |
| RET.BR | Retail Estates N.V. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 5.51 | small cap | 633 k€ |
| 1UPWK.MI | Upwork Inc. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 17 | 19.5 % | 232.0 % | — | — | 15.46 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| FIA1S.HE | Finnair Oyj | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1381 | 8.3 % | 7.0 % | 2.1 % | — | 11.82 | small cap | 753 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| SNC.LS | Sonaecom, SGPS, S.A. | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 8.33 | small cap | 6.4 k€ |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 369 | 8.8 % | 49.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 19.64 | small cap | 575 k€ |
| GRP.IR | Greencoat Renewables | Utilities | 3/7 | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.5 % | — | 12.49 | small cap | — |
| MLMTP.PA | Montepino Logística, SOCIMI, S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 10.74 | small cap | 9.2 k€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 419 | 17.2 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.26 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 26 | 15.5 % | 241.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 11.90 | small cap | 850 k€ |
| WHA.AS | Wereldhave N.V. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | 9.12 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 860 | 12.0 % | 13.5 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 216 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| SAVE.PA | Savencia SA | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 821 | 12.0 % | 14.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 4.30 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| XBRPP.MC | Bradespar S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 13.4 % | — | 1.17 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| EG7.IR | FBD Holdings plc | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 15.07 | small cap | 326 k€ |
| SB.AT | Safe Bulkers, Inc. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 1544 | 6.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.46 | small cap | 431 k€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.07 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.9 % | 31.6 % | 6.1 % | — | 18.21 | small cap | 561 k€ |
| CAF.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de Paris et d'Ile-de-France | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 127 k€ |
| VIRI.PA | Viridien Société anonyme | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 163 | 13.2 % | 55.6 % | — | — | 8.29 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ASC.MI | Ascopiave S.p.A. | Utilities | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 12.06 | small cap | 422 k€ |
| CIR.MI | CIR S.p.A. - Compagnie Industriali Riunite | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1421 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.66 | small cap | 379 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| BASS.PA | BASSAC Société anonyme | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 445 | 11.0 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.39 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| IF.MI | Banca IFIS S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 21.3 % | — | 0.68 | small cap | 4.6 M€ |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | Technology | 3/5 | — | ✓ | 933 | 5.5 % | 37.5 % | 4.8 % | — | 18.84 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 154 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.46 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| OMASP.HE | Oma Säästöpankki Oyj | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 13.27 | small cap | 300 k€ |
| WEHB.BR | Wereldhave Belgium | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.32 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1086 | 4.2 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 9.81 | small cap | 379 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 511 | 12.0 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.04 | small cap | 335 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| YATO.MC | Atom Hoteles SOCIMI, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | 152 | 8.6 % | 249.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.76 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| CPINV.BR | Care Property Invest NV | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 5.89 | small cap | 536 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 174 | 11.9 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.22 | small cap | 346 k€ |
| TINC.BR | TINC NV | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 7.39 | small cap | 192 k€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 60 | 23.3 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.73 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |